AAP · GPA

Campeonato Argentino

August 13, 2022Chascomus, BA, Argentina179 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ana CastroArgentina65.3—859092.5—92.597.37
2Mariana AmarillaArgentina62.85—8087.590—9096.94
3Soledad GambarteArgentina64.2—6572.577.5—72.577.09

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -52 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yanina Del ValleArgentina52—5557.560105115120177.5216.36

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yanina Del ValleArgentina52—5557.560105115120177.5216.36

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -56 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patricia Laura ClivioArgentina53.4—455055110110120160191.49

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQCelina ReymundoArgentina56—————

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Carolina SciangulaArgentina63.15——80909595102.03

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · 90+ kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Fernanda Godoy CruzArgentina90.5——130150175175155.64

Women · Wraps · -44 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Camila ChiocaArgentina43.86575.577.527.5333580.587.595205.5284.04

Women · Wraps · -44 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriela MilenaoArgentina43.8590951004042.544107.5110116255352.15

Women · Wraps · -48 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Luz Martinez PuchiArgentina46.959510010037.5404095100105240314.78

Women · Wraps · -52 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria CostoyasArgentina51.3117.5127.51355562.570117.5125137.5315387.60

Women · Wraps · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carolina González De LeónArgentina51.7165172177.57577.581150160170415507.89
2Agustina LulichArgentina51.65130145150606565135147.5152.5362.5443.94
3Yasmin FierroArgentina50.6102.5110117.5656572.5110117.5125315391.37

Women · Wraps · -56 kg · M 55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mónica SchapsisArgentina54.2657080404547.595105110227.5269.53

Women · Wraps · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eliana OcampoArgentina5615516516577.582.585152.5160165412.5478.14
2Mariana MiguezArgentina55.55130137.5140657070140150155360419.52
3Romina HernandezArgentina54.3112.5122.513052.557.557.5120130140315372.73
4Sabrina RomeroArgentina52.059095102.5505557.5132.5140140297.5362.38
5Jazmin FaivisovichArgentina54.559097.510542.547.550105115122.5267.5315.55
6Daiana M J AvilesArgentina52.482.58587.55052.555105107.5110247.5300.08

Women · Wraps · -56 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valentina MarchesottiArgentina54.259595100.537.542.545100105110253299.55

Women · Wraps · -60 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lorena QintomanArgentina56.85110115117.557.56065122.5127.5132.5310355.78

Women · Wraps · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Solana ChasampiArgentina59.715016017072.577.580180195201451501.54
2Adriana ArceArgentina60155162.5167.5758087.5145145160392.5435.10
3Solange A. ViñasArgentina56.35120130137.5606570110122.5135335386.71
4Lucia PresentadoArgentina59.15120127.5127.5657070140150155335374.74
5Romina Daniela CoñuelArgentina57.55120125125556062.5125135140325370.03
6Ivana C AbrigoArgentina58.1510511512042.547.552.5115127.5137.5290327.97

Women · Wraps · -60 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lourdes BritezArgentina59.95105115120505557.5125135142.5312.5346.60

Women · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sheila SepulvedaArgentina62.2959510057.56060120125130290314.35
2Julieta E RojasArgentina65.55105115120505557.5105115120285299.31

Women · Wraps · -67.5 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea SequeiraArgentina65.15162.5172.5177.567.572.580.5165175.5185435458.50
2Marta VegaArgentina65.65160162.5172.5758082.5145150155400419.71
3Micaela SalviArgentina64.85120130130556065125130135325343.50

Women · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea SequeiraArgentina65.15162.5172.5177.567.572.580.5165175.5185435458.50
2Micaela PetriglianoArgentina66.95142.5155167.57582.590155165177.5435451.22
3Ana CastroArgentina65.95145152.5162.5808587.5142.5155162.5400418.58
4Gabriela V. AndinoArgentina64.35115120127.5556062.5125130137.5327.5347.75
5Victoria GomezArgentina63.2122.5122.5137.547.552.557.5125132.5132.5300322.03

Women · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Millie Adriana BeynonArgentina63.65120120125657071145152.5160356380.51

Women · Wraps · -75 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Florencia BrancaArgentina74.6125137.5137.5606570125137.5150352.5344.30
2Sofía SangronisArgentina73.5512513513557.56062.5140150160335329.69

Women · Wraps · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paula Candela FirpoArgentina74.75185190197.5707577.5180187.5·455443.94
2Yamila Caceres MatiaudaArgentina68145150160606570150160170390400.93

Women · Wraps · -75 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dayra DrakeArgentina67.8110120130556060110120127.5307.5316.65

Women · Wraps · -82.5 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Laura MorenoArgentina81.858090955052.555115125135282.5263.21

Women · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aixa TebaldiArgentina80.0520021022095101105200210220535503.95
2Ornela ToledoArgentina79.15135145152.5405050130140150352.5333.92

Women · Wraps · -90 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQPaula StancatiArgentina83.2517017017072.5··———

Women · Wraps · -90 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Fernanda Godoy CruzArgentina89.3190205205708085.5150170180.5445.5398.55

Women · Wraps · 90+ kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vanesa LeonesArgentina90.51801902008592.5100170190200500444.68

Men · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damian BonfiloArgentina67.3—130130140—140108.14

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mauro LejonaArgentina74.9—150160165—160114.89

Men · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maximiliano OdinoArgentina81.6—160172.5172.5—160109.06

Men · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · M 85-89

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlos PortaArgentina79.9—657072.5—7048.30

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolas GodoyArgentina88.35—135140145—14091.38

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Facundo PazArgentina89.2—185190190—185120.16

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergio TomassoniArgentina82.95—150160167.5—167.5113.12

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mario GarciaArgentina88.9—100··—10065.07

Men · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pablo AurellioArgentina98.75—190200202.5—200123.78
2Ignacio PazArgentina96.9—170180187.5—180112.35
3Lucas BasualdoArgentina95—507090—9056.69

Men · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcos AzcurraArgentina95.5—170180190—180113.10

Men · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nestor GonzalezArgentina97.3—100110115—11571.65
2Lisandro PascualeArgentina97.8—80··—8049.73

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Enrique BarrionuevoArgentina109.9—140147.5152.5—152.590.35

Men · Raw · Bench only · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erik AnzaloArgentina123.65—215225225—225127.96

Men · Raw · Bench only · -140 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriel Lopez135.2—165172.5172.5—16591.33

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -82.5 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrés ElviraArgentina75.95—112.5120125185195205.5315224.19

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fabián RiveroArgentina79.4—135140140240255260.5400.5277.40
2Pablo RaccanelloArgentina82.15—120130135175185195330224.08

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -90 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damián BrankovicArgentina86.55—150155157.5230240245402.5265.57

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mario GarciaArgentina88.9—155165170220240240405263.51

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -90 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adriano CecconeArgentina86.65—100110.5112.5200210215325.5214.64

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -100 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisandro PascualeArgentina97.8—95105107.5170190200307.5191.13

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -110 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mateo LlanosArgentina107.4—135145160225240260420251.04

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -110 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1German OrpianessiArgentina105.65—140152.5160240255270422.5254.18

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -125 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martin MarquezArgentina110.5—115127.5132.5160170182.5297.5175.90

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose Luis RodriguezArgentina81.55——225235245245167.06

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damian DominicheliArgentina87.1——160170180180118.37

Men · Wraps · -56 kg · Tn 13-15

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ezequiel MoschenArgentina54.6556065354042.56067.572.5175160.21

Men · Wraps · -56 kg · Tn 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joaquin Perez BarrosoArgentina55105115125556065120130140330300.14

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramiro BeltrameArgentina66.9518519520595100105225232.5·535414.81
2Bruno A DalonzeArgentina64.7185192.5205102.5105107.5195205·505401.62
3Tomás AguirreArgentina64.6160170175100105110200210215490390.15

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · M 80-84

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose MataArgentina62.351101251406065·130145160345282.33

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlos Martinez #35Argentina66.7517018019095100105190200210495384.63
2Ulises CascoArgentina66.35170170195110117.5122.5175187.5195480374.63

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ernesto LlulArgentina66.5160172.518092.5100·175187.5200447.5348.68
2Eduardo Cardoso SilvaArgentina63.81301451609097.5102.5140155180412.5331.58

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ignacio Bogado ManeraArgentina72.6157.51651709095100180195205470344.41
2Manuel LazcanoArgentina73.8160170177.5808087.5175187.5187.5440318.97

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luciano EscolanoArgentina72.85235245255135140142.5240252.5255.5625456.95
2Leonardo MorenoArgentina73.65230247.5252.5130140147.5210220230622.5451.87
3Santiago CaioArgentina70.25230242.5255110120125230242.5242.5592.5443.96
4Matías GonzálezArgentina71.2215225230130137.5140220220227.5587.5436.18
5Hernan HelmholtArgentina72.8180190200107.5115122.5235245250560409.61
6Matias VillalbaArgentina74.1185192.520095100100195202.5202.5487.5352.47
7Rodrigo BenitezArgentina73.651701902009097.5102.5175192.5195472.5342.98
8Enzo EscobarArgentina71.8150··102.5110115170··430317.44
DQMario Elias CastilloArgentina72.5165170180125125125210··——

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Tn 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tobias CaltabianoArgentina71.9192.5200210.59095100.5200210220515379.84
2Francisco MilesiArgentina73.5140147.515587.592.597.5162.5172.5180415301.65
3Sergio GoldschmidtArgentina73.5150160167.5808587.5145157.5167.5405294.38

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lautaro Luque ZecArgentina751401551808087.592.5170185190432.5310.29

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luca LantellaArgentina78.85275290300127.5132.5137.5200210215652.5453.82
2Alejandro GusmerottiArgentina82200210215110115120250265·590401.05
3Julian Bueno78.7175185190110115122.5190200205500348.15
4Nicolas E SantosArgentina75.21801902009095·190200210490350.94
5Agustin LiborioArgentina81.75140150160100110115185200210470320.04

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julio TravagliaArgentina80.4210225240130135145.5220230240625.5430.05

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriel PorfiriArgentina80.7160175190110120130190202.5207.5497.5341.30

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Facundo OrfoArgentina81.75240252.5260130142.5147.5225237.5250645439.20
2Leandro FainburgArgentina75.6190210217.5155165175.5227.5242.5250625446.12
3Lautarto AllassiaArgentina80.5232.5232.5240115122.5125242.5252.5260625429.39
4Iñaki ReyArgentina80.9180195210120130135220230240580397.33
DQLeonel CrespoArgentina80.55185190195105105105205··——

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Tn 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lautaro LambertucciArgentina80.05175185195100105110200222.5227.5522.5360.16

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan F. FredeArgentina80.3190215225100105107.5220220240572.5393.90

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francisco SosaArgentina87.4210210225120130140240255260625410.26
2Alan GarofaloArgentina89.6200215225115130130200220230585379.11
3Bruno FrancoArgentina84.9205215225125137.5142.5202.5220230577.5385.01
4Agustin ErcolanoArgentina90202.5212.5220105112.5117.5200212.5222.5547.5354.01

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergio KimmelArgentina88.85230250262.5120130137.5230250260.5630410.03

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolas MalloArgentina89.4225235245107.5117.5125235247.5255607.5394.14

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan PargaArgentina87.4200200210120125130190201210550361.03

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · M 65-69

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan AlesArgentina87.2170180190110120127.5170180200517.5340.10

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Facundo BrunoArgentina88265280290130137.5142.5245255270702.5459.49
2Leandro ZanetteArgentina89.5235245250130140142.5260275280660427.96
3Mauricio MessaraArgentina89.1245255262.5122.5132.5142.5255265265652.5424.06
4Emanuel CascallarArgentina86.9230240250127.5132.5135230240250625411.50
5Lucas Ortiz NardinelliArgentina87.2210237.5237.5135147.5157.5215232.5242.5617.5405.82
6Maximo OgasawaraArgentina87.6220232.5232.5140150155220235242.5612.5401.57
7Luciano GonzalezArgentina87.75205217.5225112.5117.5125217.5230242.5592.5388.11
8Federico G GalassiArgentina84.6190200210110115120240250260590394.10
9Damian DominicheliArgentina86.3175182.5182.5100107.5115165175180465307.28
10Ignacio Gonzalez MottolaArgentina87.8150155162.5808587.5185195200450294.68

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Tn 13-15

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ramiro MarengoArgentina85.5160172.5177.58087.590150165170.5438290.89

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tomás SerticArgentina89.817018018095105105200205210480310.72
2Joaquin de VitaArgentina89.31601701809095100175187.5200467.5303.48

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martin CasanovaArgentina98.7240240240120125127.5250257.5265630390.00
2Federico E. RodriguezArgentina98.917018019087.592.597.5180190200472.5292.24

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hernan D. ConciloArgentina99.2210230245125130135220230240605373.69

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mario GuanciarrosaArgentina92.5180180200140147.5152.5190205215567.5362.01
2Alejandro PerezArgentina92.7190200210100100·210215225535340.92

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emiliano BarrionuevoArgentina96.5270285·182.5187.5187.5290305.5310773483.39
2Juan PagesArgentina99.7280292.5300155165170260280306750462.24
3Leandro BaezArgentina98.9320320320175185185230230250735454.59
4José María AcevedoArgentina97.3245257.5265160170177.5262.5280300715445.45
5Enrique PazArgentina97.7270285292.5140145147.5265280287.5712.5443.07
6Alejandro LezcanoArgentina98.6260260280152.5160165260275282.5700433.53
7Carlos Jesus OlivaArgentina99.6250265280135140145270290290695428.53
8Joel BustosArgentina98.9245260·130142.5142.5260275285687.5425.21
9Manuel AmelongArgentina96.8215230245140147.5150245260275670418.39
10Nicolas E. EchazarretaArgentina97.6230235240127.5132.5132.5240247.5·620385.73
11Jeremías OlmedoArgentina94.7215222.5230125130135240247.5250607.5383.21
12Gonzalo TaraborrelliArgentina96.8232.5242.5250117.5122.5127.5240245245605377.80
13Hernan D. ConciloArgentina99.2210230245125130135220230240605373.69
14Gustavo GonzalezArgentina93215220230112.5117.5122.5235250265597.5380.16
15Nazareno PapaleoArgentina94.8205217.5217.5110117.5125190205217.5560353.08
16Ramiro ColonnaArgentina98.2190200200110120127.5225237.5250557.5345.90
17Guido VillellaArgentina94.8170177.5180909095190197.5205470296.33

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Tn 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alan T Lopez AcostaArgentina9520021021597.5102.5107.5200210220542.5341.71
2Federico KlosterArgentina1008092.51006072.577.5105120127.5305187.73

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Tn 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Orlando GavilanArgentina96.3200212.5225125132.5140230242.5242.5587.5367.73

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lautaro AntonuccioArgentina108.8290305320155162.5167.5290300310.5772.5459.43
2Thiago ErdociaArgentina108.8250265275155165180250260270700416.32

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martin FraguasArgentina106.5212.5212.5212.5100··200··512.5307.34

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lautaro AntonuccioArgentina108.8290305320155162.5167.5290300310.5772.5459.43
2Oscar ReiñancoArgentina108.7200205210130132.5135250260270610362.92
3Alan Michel BeltránArgentina107.3180195207.5127.5132.5140200210220560334.84
4Gustavo AguirreBrazil109.2180190200112.5115120187.5205215535317.74

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martin GalvanArgentina122.8290305320132.5142.5152.5240250260722.5411.81

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · M 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan ManavellaArgentina115.8270285300145155160260280300740430.18
2Mario MartinezArgentina124.35240260280145155162.5240260275675383.19

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leonardo CavagliaArgentina123300320.5335180190200.5285300·821467.71

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leonardo CavagliaArgentina123300320.5335180190200.5285300·821467.71
2Emanuel MansillaArgentina116.2270290300135145150230250265690400.63
3Gonzalo CalarcoArgentina122.2235250270130140150245255270690393.91
4Mario MartinezArgentina124.35240260280145155162.5240260275675383.19
5Nestor TejadaArgentina121.6212.5212.5222.5130140150205215225577.5330.22

Men · Wraps · -140 kg · Jun

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luciano M Fuertes SilvaArgentina126.5135145160110110115140150160435245.62

Men · Wraps · -140 kg · M 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eduardo RamirezArgentina131.8210230240150162.5170200230·640356.89

Men · Wraps · -140 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adrian Lopez137.2310317.5·172177.5180300312.5323802.5442.31
2Santiago MarreroArgentina128.3275285295170170180240250·715401.96
3Ivan Ezequiel LencinaArgentina129.8260260270140145152.5260275290712.5399.14

Men · Wraps · 140+ kg · M 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariano MarengoArgentina148245260270160160170260280300.5740.5399.65

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.