AEP · IPF

Campeonato de Cataluña de Powerlifting

February 8, 2020Esplugues, Spain49 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mikaela J. KupchikSpain51.797.5102.510552.55557.5127.5132.5137.5295361.03
2Cristina Palenzuela AvilesSpain50.892.597.597.54547.550125130130272.5337.63
3Sara Jiménez GuillenSpain51.3758595354042.590100105240295.32

Women · Raw · -57 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alicia Díaz GámezSpain55.6587.595100455052.5117.5125132.5280325.91

Women · Raw · -63 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marina Segarra GonzálezSpain60.7587.59510547.55560110117.5122.5282.5310.73
2Gladys Mireia Pinedo TenorioSpain61.2590951004042.545107.5112.5117.5262.5287.26

Women · Raw · -72 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Belén Pineda SandovalSpain65.8859097.547.55052.592.5100105255267.21

Women · Raw · -72 kg · M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miriam López JiménezSpain68.357085904547.550115125130265271.63

Women · Raw · -72 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laura Martínez RuizSpain71132.5140145707577.5140150160372.5373.73
2Kelly Matuszkiewicz69.9105115122.56062.565130137.5142.5322.5326.39
3Mar Planas CodinaSpain69.495100105455052.5125130135292.5297.23
4María Dolores Aniorte LópezSpain70.6100112.5117.55057.562.5112.5120125290291.87
5Helena Boixader TomasSpain71.257582.59047.552.557.5105110117.5260260.35

Women · Raw · -84 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paula Fuentes TubellaSpain74.5513514515067.572.575147.5155160377.5368.85

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julia Guri SaperasSpain9412013014067.57072.5142.5152.5165375328.12

Men · Raw · -66 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joko Paulo Bucu GuiaoSpain63.75165175180105110112.5180190200492.5396.13
2Clifford John Fernández SamocoSpain63.8162.51701759095100177.5187.5195457.5367.76
3Gerard Sanz FrancoSpain64.7140145·100105110175187.5192.5437.5347.94
4Cristian-Vlad PrigorianSpain63.6125140150758592.5160175185417.5336.42

Men · Raw · -74 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Enric Pons PérezSpain71.9170185192.5110117.5122.5170180190500368.77

Men · Raw · -74 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruben Cervantes MuntaneSpain73.05142.5152.5162.5100105105185195207.5470343.00
2Raul Alfaro TeruelSpain69.2112.51151306572.577.5130140155357.5270.70
3David Diaz GamezSpain71.3102.5107.5112.5505557.5110117.5127.5295218.81

Men · Raw · -74 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yeray Brun MartinSpain72.5517018018595105115200210225515377.56

Men · Raw · -83 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adria Ardila LafuenteSpain82.25200210·140145147.5230242.5250607.5412.23
2Álex Rivera ValeroSpain81.65195205215125132.5140225240250597.5407.14
3Iván Miñana AlberolaSpain81.3192.5200200125130132.5220230237.5567.5387.65
4Mikel Narvalaz LamsfusSpain81150170190117.5125127.5220222.5245552.5378.22
5Cristian Elmer Ulanday BenanSpain82.7185195202.5107.5112.5117.5212.5222.5230550372.06
6Daniel Urbano GarcíaSpain77.25140147.515592.5100102.5182.5190197.5452.5318.67
7Jeroni Solá OnecaSpain81.65140147.5152.58592.595170180185427.5291.30
8Guillermo González BerzosaSpain80.311512513595102.5110160172.5185422.5290.69

Men · Raw · -83 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andres Burgos CorralSpain81.1185195202.5117.5125125240250260570389.92
2Oscar Cordero TorresSpain82.65190200200120120125215225230550372.18
3Jaime Díaz FernándezSpain79.45170180190110117.5122.5200215230537.5372.15
4Antonio Sosa GonzálezSpain77.65165172.5185110115·215220230530372.06
5Iker Berbel EspizuaSpain81.35162.5172.5180112.5117.5120170180190480327.77

Men · Raw · -93 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marc Rius i PecaninsSpain90.95215227.5240130142.5152.5245260275667.5429.35
2Alex Llambrich ChomarSpain91.75210225232.5160170172.5212.5222.5235637.5408.28
3Mouad MjaouiSpain91.4200215230142.5150155235250255615394.61

Men · Raw · -93 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rubén Escosura FloresSpain86.73185195205137.5137.5142.5260270280622.5410.28
2Víctor Terraga GómezSpain90.4195200212.5122.5127.5132.5220232.5245590380.65
3Daniel Tordable HinojosaSpain90195197.5215130137.5142.5220230235582.5376.64
4Alex Román PérezSpain87.7195205215115122.5132.5200215232.5580380.04
5Arturo Leonel Ydrogo SucahuaSpain91.85167.517518092.597.5105190202.5220505323.25

Men · Raw · -105 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Óscar Aguilera GairalSpain101.85245260265137.5137.5142.5250260265657.5401.55
DQCrístian Galián MartínSpain104.3235250250————

Men · Raw · -120 kg · JUN

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adrián Ruiz PorcelSpain117.2170180190859095177.5190200480277.88

Men · Raw · -120 kg · SNR

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergio Frutos FrechosoSpain114.15182.5195205122.5130135232.5250265600350.57

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.