AEP · IPF

Campeonato de España SUBJÚNIOR

July 5, 2024Sevilla, Spain188 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriela Andagoya ArteagaSpain46.8190959547.552.555117.5125125262.5345.06
2María Quirante PérezSpain46.72809097.542.54547.595107.5112.5250329.09
3Yaiza Calvo BermúdezSpain43.648087.592.542.54547.595102.5112.5237.5329.19
4Ana Maria Castro HaroSpain46.672.580803032.532.582.590102.5192.5253.89

Women · Raw · -52 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carla Ruiz NietoSpain51.892.5100100505555110117.5122.5277.5339.15
2Alexia Oliva GarcíaSpain51.52102.5110112.5404545110117.5122.5272.5334.30
3Maria Poblacion CorreiaSpain48.888592.5955057.560105110112.5265337.49
4Isabel Alba BalmonSpain51.1880859047.547.550115120125257.5317.37
5Andrea Carmona PerezSpain51.592.5100105404547.5110117.5·255312.92
6Nerea Villa PerezSpain50.2707580303537.5102.5112.5112.5230287.37
7Victoria Aguilar GamezSpain51.1467.5758042.5455082.59595220271.30
GShantall Nicoll Gimenez HereuSpain51.948085905052.555110117.5125270329.37

Women · Raw · -57 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elena Sanchez TeruelSpain55.2117.5125130.55052.557.5127.5137.5145328383.85
2Amaya Torres SerraSpain56.94117.512513057.562.565125135145325372.61
3Maria Reise TurSpain53.9610510511557.557.565125135142.5315374.32
4Paula Cuesta ChamochumbiSpain5711011512057.56060130137.5140315360.89
5Alba Maria Chica RodriguezSpain56.94112.5117.5117.557.56060125130135300343.95
6Milena Solorzano OrdoñezSpain55.36100100107.56062.565115122.5127.5285332.88
7Raquel Calzado GarciaSpain55.8102.511011552.557.560110120120282.5328.23
8Maria Illescas DíazSpain55.2887.592.597.547.552.557.5110117.5125275321.51
9Julieta Alsina CastroSpain54.147582.587.55055·110120130257.5305.30
10Bianca Elena Norocel NorocelSpain54.6100107.5112.54045459097.5102.5250294.72

Women · Raw · -63 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexandra Fragoso KurchakSpain61.74130137.5142.59095100140152.5160390424.68
2Carol Abad SantosSpain61.78105112.512052.557.560115125132.5312.5340.15
3Maria Fuentes Melgares De AguilarSpain59.28102.5110112.5455052.5127.5135140305340.70
3Laura Ruiz SolierSpain60.9107.511512047.552.557.5107.5115127.5305334.96
4Elena Jimenez GordilloSpain61.72107.5112.5117.5404547.5117.5132.5137.5302.5329.47
5Laura Segovia PerniaSpain60.7487.59597.557.562.565112.5120127.5287.5316.26
6Irene Navas GarciaSpain59.84909510047.552.555105115125280310.92
7Elena de Maria Calvo MunozSpain61.78102.5110112.547.55557.5100107.5110277.5302.06
8Lidia Martinez TorioSpain62.0472.58087.5455055105115125257.5279.56
9Arantzazu Del Carmen Arocha Del RosarioSpain62.37077.582.537.542.547.58595105230249.06

Women · Raw · -69 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Ibanez MartinSpain67.76142.5153158758082.5150160173390.5402.26
2Daniela Arquero CastonSpain67.84127.5137.5142.562.567.570137.5147.5160370380.88
3Alejandra Riba TomasSpain67.761301401454047.552.5130140147.5345355.39
4Lucia Maroto GomezSpain67.8110117.512557.56062.5132.5142.5150327.5337.25
5Leire Sofia Valladolid VelasquesSpain68.195102.5107.547.55052.5110120130272.5279.90
6Elsa Fernandez-ArenasSpain66.7882.587.5905052.555105115120262.5272.69
DQLaura Rodriguez CoelloSpain68.169095100555555107.5115122.5——

Women · Raw · -76 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carla Irene Ferrandez SiguenzaSpain74.32137.5147.515377.577.577.5135150155385.5377.29
2Sofia Herrero JimenezSpain75.8117.512513077.58487.5150150168.5367.5355.95
3Tania Pomares CarriqueSpain75.82122.5130132.552.552.557.5132.5142.5152.5332.5322.00
4Naiara Caba CuberoSpain74.597.5105112.56062.565130140147.5310303.01
DQAna Cristina Camacho EgeaSpain74.2610511511567.567.567.5———

Men · Raw · -53 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleix Sanchez PortilloSpain51.76120126.5133.57580.582.5145162.5172.5388.5373.74
2Ariel Vicario LopezSpain51.7120125.51338085.589.5147.5158173.5373359.22

Men · Raw · -59 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alejandro Cruz CamiloSpain58.5160176.5176.5110110115.5180200205492424.10
2Alvaro Lopez LopezSpain58.95165172.51777582.585200215237.5470402.54
3Carlos Nunez-Barranco GarciaSpain58.38130135137.58587.590170175185412.5356.19
4Hugo Vázquez SilvaSpain58.52147.515516077.58082.5162.5170172.5412.5355.47

Men · Raw · -66 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abraham Huertas MaderaSpain65.36192.5202.5207.5102.5107.5112.5212.5222.5232.5552.5436.05
2Ignacio Lopez CarvajalSpain65.98180187.5192.5120126128215225230543.5425.94
3Mohamed Bouhaddou Ed DarniSpain62195202.5202.59097.5100215230248.5525431.55
4Alejandro Foguet CamachoSpain64.38180187.5195117.5122.5125205215222.5525419.10
5Jose Antonio Del Fresno DelgadoSpain65.82167.5177.5187.5110115120200212.5220520408.26
6Alejandro Toro DuqueSpain64.26177.5187.5192.5909597.5195205212.5495395.72
7Raul Martinez ParraSpain62.1160167.5170110110110215220220492.5404.32
8Brais Díaz SousaSpain65.8216517518095100102.5200215222.5490384.71
9Martin Garrido GomezSpain63.88182.5197.5197.587.59092.5197.5207.5212.5485389.49
10Lucas Daniel FornelinoSpain65.4152.5160165107.5115120185200205485382.60
11Marcos Rodriguez CastroSpain64.54147.5155162.595102.5110192.5205215480382.46
12David Quintero MartinezSpain64.71751851989095100170185200480381.74
13Mario Terciado SanchezSpain65.12160172.5177.5105112.5117.5162.5175185480379.88
14Adrian Diezma CastroSpain65.4167.5177.5182.597.5102.5105185200210480378.66
15Guillermo Andres EzpeletaSpain63.751751801858592.595190200205475382.05
16Alvaro Aguilar VazquezSpain65.34155162.517092.595100182.5192.5205475374.97
17Arnau Fernandez MonasterioSpain65.16147.5160167.59095100197.5210220472.5373.77
18Lucas Cupido Cupido VargasSpain64.92165177.5177.595100102.5170185200467.5370.85
19Salvador Zambrana SerradillaSpain63.98145155162.5909595195210217.5460368.97
20Ismael Torres Cumbicus AlvaroSpain63.041451551609095100175187.5200447.5363.07
21Pablo Fernandez SainzSpain65.48137.5150157.577.582.587.5175190200440346.79
22Sanchez Adrian PicazoSpain65.38145145157.5100107.5112.5130150160425335.35
23Sixto Requejo MasSpain65.18145155162.587.592.595175182.5182.5422.5334.14
25Nacho Martín SantamaríaSpain64.62142.5152.5157.5707575180192.5200420334.34
26Ioritz Vegas DiezSpain65.62150157.5167.587.592.592.5152.5167.5175402.5316.73
27Aritz Melchor AlvarezSpain64.66125142.514595100102.5150157.5165377.5300.36
GMarius Bogdan TiganSpain63.6125137.5147.562.57577.5182.5195207.5420338.43
DQVictor Aaron Fernandez MartinezSpain65.14115117.5117.57577.580170170170——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Javier Cholbi TomeySpain72.62192.5205212.5122.5130132.5240253255.5593434.46
2Iglesias Pelayo RocesSpain70.26197.5210217.5125130135215227.5240592.5443.92
3Javier Cabrera GarciaSpain73.06218.5230233132.5137.5137.5195205215577.5421.42
4Denis Amor CarreiraSpain72.32205218.5218.5135143143205220227.5560411.42
5Ruben Lilao BarberaSpain73.16177.5190195120127.5132.5205225230547.5399.17
6Rafael De Alba RodriguezSpain73.44207.5215217.5107.5112.5112.5215222.5230547.5398.17
7Guillermo Martinez SanchezSpain69.34190200205107.5115120220230230545412.09
8Jordi Fernandez GarciaSpain72.6180190200110115120205215230545399.37
9Michael Chernyshev KolodiazhniySpain72.3817519020090100·215230240540396.51
10Adrian Del Valle VegaSpain72.66170180182.5105110115220232.5242.5540395.49
11Diego Trujillo AlesSpain73.2197.5210220105112.5117.5202.5217.5230540393.56
13Mario Gutierrez GuerraSpain73.6197.5210210100107.5110202.5217.5225535388.52
14Santiago Viera BenaigesSpain72.621801902009095100210232.5242.5532.5390.14
15Daniel Sanz ChineaSpain72.76170180190110117.5120220235235532.5389.64
16Edgar Díez FloresSpain73.7180180190115120122.5195210220530384.55
17Alejandro Rabanal CamunezSpain72.36195205210117.5125125192.5205212.5527.5387.40
18Javier Yebenes GranadaSpain73.98170182.5192.5100110117.5200217.5222.5525379.98
19Pablo Martos LaviSpain72.22170175185122.5130135185200210505371.35
20Javier Pineiro GonzalezSpain72.96180190197.5105112.5115180200225505368.85
21Eisenhower Cañete MoraSpain71.6160170180110117.5122.5180185197.5500369.81
22Javier Vilchez PradosSpain73.12185192.5200102.5110112.5190210210500364.67
23Javier Hermosell MedinaSpain73.36177.5185192.595100102.5200200210497.5362.06
24Arnau Rubio DuranSpain71.12165170185115120120175190200495367.79
25Raul Molina CabreraSpain72.918019019592.597.5100180190202.5490358.09
26Jonathan Fernandez SaezSpain71.02175185195105112.5115180190190480356.99
27Pol Martí RibaSpain73.84175182.519082.587.590205215225480347.84
28Pedro Manchon CampoySpain72.1170180180859092.5200212.5220475349.68
29Israel De Las Heras GonzalezSpain72.24175187.5192.5127.5135140160170170470345.55
30Nuzahet Arriaga EspinosaSpain71.18160170177.582.58587.5170185200465345.30
31Joel Sanchez PortilloSpain72.42140150157.5100105110170185202.5465341.31
32Eloy Quirante ManasSpain72.74145157.5162.587.595100160180190447.5327.50
33Jorge Calderon AguadoSpain72.7815016016587.59595170185192.5440321.90
34Francisco Jose Pellicer SanchezSpain72.08140150155105105107.5165175185430316.61
35Alejandro Manzano BerenguelSpain71.12150157.5167.5758082.5170180·407.5302.78
36Victor Rodriguez GutierrezSpain72.42145150152.5858587.5140150170385282.59
GIgor Alejandro Mata SqueoSpain72.48180190195110117.5122.5202.5212.5222.5535392.47

Men · Raw · -83 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adriel Armijos PlaceresSpain81.16215225232.5142.5150.5154.5265278280648443.09
2Jorge Samaniego SimalSpain80.82210220220120125130265282.5290.5640.5439.02
3Miguel Angel Gil AedoSpain82.08220230237.5122.5130130260273275635431.39
4Joel Felix HerreroSpain82217.5230240115120122.5255272.5272.5625424.84
5Miguel Benitez DominguezSpain80.48215215225137.5142.5147.5227.5235242.5615422.58
6Javier Campos MuinoSpain80.78217.5230240122.5130135210230235595407.95
7Sergio Raul Rodriguez OcanaSpain81.86210220230107.5112.5115225240250585398.04
8Gerard Martinez ValenciaSpain78.08185195202.5115122.5127.5235250265575402.30
9Marcos Prieto NovoSpain80.08205205217.5110115120220240250572.5394.53
10Alex Martin-Viveros BarbaSpain80.76200212.5215102.5107.5·220235245567.5389.16
11Sergio Ruiz SanchezSpain81195202.5210112.5115117.5205225232.5560383.35
12Gonzalo Garcia RedondoSpain82.62190200207.5132.5140144185202.5215559378.35
13Jorge Elvira RomeroSpain82.5190200202.5115120120220235240552.5374.26
15Xavier Antonio MasSpain77.42182.5192.5192.5112.5117.5125192.5215230547.5385.05
16Antonio Navarro SanchezSpain79.64192.5202.5202.5107.5115115225237.5250545376.81
17Pablo Vazquez DiazSpain81.46180190200130130130195210225545371.86
18Victor Hernández MolinaSpain80.78175190200100110117.5215230240537.5368.53
19Lucca Jose Maldonado GennarinSpain81.3165175185105112.5117.5220235250537.5367.16
20Alan Robles UmidhaSpain81.42195205205122.5122.5127.5190200210537.5366.85
21Ian Sanchez BlazquezSpain80.4419521523090100107.5200220235535367.72
22David Oruj PinoSpain80.02175187.5195120127.5127.5207.5220235527.5363.68
23David Tébar PalauSpain81.54177.5190200100107.5110205217.5230527.5359.72
24Pablo Sabater JimenezSpain80.1195202.5207.5120120122.5180190200525361.75
25Carlos Garcia-Lujan RodriguezSpain81.5170170192.5107.5112.5112.5200215225525358.12
26Brais Lago LopezSpain81.66167.5180187.5110117.5122.5210222.5235525357.71
27Juan Armada VazquezSpain80.8190200207.5115115120190197.5202.5520356.48
28Dario Gil RamirezSpain80.42175180190112.5120120205207.5222.5515354.03
29Juan Jaen GomezSpain80.72167.5180180105112.5117.5210222.5232.5515353.26
30Diego Velasco AyusoSpain79.24185197.5210110117.5120192.5207.5212.5512.5355.40
33Marcos Lopez EstebanSpain81.661651751859595100200210220505344.09
34Cayetano Suarez LuqueSpain82.3817018018097.5102.5105207.5220230505342.37
35Ivan Esperanza LlantadaSpain81.19175187.5195102.5110112.5180200215500341.81
36Adrián Sánchez TorresSpain80.92162.5172.5172.5100102.5102.5207.5222.5230495339.05
37Hector Provedo CatrillejoSpain81.04165175180105112.5115205205205490335.34
38Pablo Vallejo PinoSpain80.841601701808087.595185200210485332.39
39Kevin Dotor GarciaSpain78.14155165172.5110115117.5175190202.5477.5333.93
40Miguel Trinidad Penaranda PadillaSpain81.7165177.5185100107.5115180202.5222.5472.5321.85
41Izan Aguilera GutierrezSpain81.54160170170107.5115120195210220462.5315.39
GJian Yang LiSpain80.24180197.5207.5100112.5117.5190210225550378.58
GNelu Florin MoldovanSpain81.1165180185105112.5112.5205220230512.5350.58
GValentin Ivan CezarSpain82.94165165175100107.5112.5210225235507.5342.75
DQDavid Rodriguez SerranoSpain82.12205212.5220115117.5117.5240250250——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nil Miguel PerezSpain91.74215235250130140142.5260280293672.5430.72
2Miguel Casanova ArenasSpain91.44212.5227.5235130135140255270272.5640410.57
3David Gonzalez Saez De CastilloSpain88.28225232.5240127.5140145260280280637.5416.29
4Cristian Sanchez KalashnikovSpain90220235242.5125130135220242.5247.5607.5392.81
5Jose Luis Priego TristellSpain90.64217.5230240107.5107.5117.5235250260607.5391.42
6Julio Javier Pascual CruzSpain91.5200217.5230120125125230245257.5595381.58
7Asier Ruiz AguileraSpain91.6180195207.5132.5137.5142.5210230245582.5373.36
8Querol Rodriguez MilianSpain88.73215215225107.5112.5115235250265580377.75
9Joan Ortiz DiazSpain89.48205220232.5107.5115122.5210225225580376.13
10Rogelio Florez MontoyaSpain91.58205205217.595105105250260260572.5366.99
11Gabriel Merencio OrtegaSpain86.3210222.5230120127.5130195205212.5565373.37
12Daniel Perez SalazarSpain87.32200207.5220110115117.5205217.5227.5552.5362.84
13Carlos Ruiz SaezSpain92.7190202.5207.5125130130217.5230240550350.48
14Luis Jimenez MartinSpain89.98180182.5200107.5115120195210220540349.20
15Ivan Ortega HerasSpain91.96180187.5192.5107.5115115220237.5242.5540345.45
16Alvaro Vazquez RuizSpain90.7160170180105112.5120200215222.5515331.71
17Guillermo Sancho GarciaSpain89150150170657580190200205450292.62

Men · Raw · -105 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aaron Wilder Lara ContrerasSpain102232.5242.5250135140142.5245257.5260652.5398.24
2Miguel Angel Gil GranadoSpain97.36220240247.5115122.5130242.5260275637.5397.05
3Alex Mataix PerezSpain101.88215230235150160160255270275635387.76
4Marc Alonso PascualSpain95.64220227.5235150155160220235250625392.45
5Joan Trapero SauSpain98.44195205210107.5115120230250265595368.76
6Marcos Nieto EsparteroSpain103187.5200210122.5132.5142.5205225235577.5351.04
7Rodrigo Garcia GomezSpain98.08200217.5225115122.5125200220227.5567.5352.29
8Enebie Franco GuedesSpain103.72192.5205210107.5115120205220230550333.36
9Aimen Farhat PerezSpain98.64180190190107.5112.5115207.5220230532.5329.73
10Aitor Lopez PadialSpain103.38195210215909595185200210510309.53
11Ruben Montilla GonzalezSpain101.3150157.51659095100187.5200210460281.57
GEnyenber Frankoski Gomez MontilvaSpain101.46170190190110117.5120180180200470287.50

Men · Raw · -120 kg · SBJ

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ivan Gabaldon SaezSpain119.24232.5246.5261151161171230247.5261693398.84
2Bryan Tavio ParadaSpain111.86225232.5242.5127.5135140235250261.5617.5363.45
3Jose Enrique Villegas MelgarSpain118.1210225240120125125210225245610352.21

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.