BB

Unlimited Force

December 5, 2009Russia34 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tatyana KoreshkovaRussia69.1—303535—3535.65

Women · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leysan RafikovaRussia78—657580—7571.58

Women · Wraps · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariana TuzRussia55.995100105556062.5100107.5112.5280324.94

Women · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leysan RafikovaRussia7890100110657075110125135320305.39

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fakhri GulievRussia62.5—95105110—10585.77
2Evgeniy ZhelezkoRussia64.2—95105105—9576.00
3Sergey ZlobinRussia52.4—405060—6057.05

Men · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey ShalnevRussia81.1—130140150—14095.77
2Anton TerebinRussia80.5—110120122.5—12082.44
3Timur UrazgalievRussia82.5—105112.5120—12081.29
4Anton KostenkoRussia80.9—90105115—10571.93

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolay UpolovnikovRussia87.7—195200210—200131.05
2Petr SelivanovRussia90—200210212.5—200129.32
3Denis KrupeynikovRussia83.7—150162.5162.5—150100.79
4Valentin ApporotovRussia86.3—125130135—13085.91

Men · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rafael MamedovRussia99—160170175—175108.19
2Dmitriy BoroninRussia92—140150155—15599.14

Men · Raw · Bench only · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roman TikhonovRussia106.8—202207.5212.5—212.5127.29
2Eduard ShepelevRussia105.9—130140145—14587.15

Men · Raw · Bench only · 110+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kirill SarychevRussia135—230242.5·—242.5134.28
2Aleksey ShishkinRussia126—180195205—205115.89

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dmitriy KamnevRussia75180200200120130135200205205535383.82
2Valentin ChuvashkinRussia67.217518519595105110190205215500386.62
3Sergey LyubimovRussia74.6140160170110117.5125170190200475341.95
4Vyacheslav PlekhanovRussia70.7135155180117.5122.5132.5130157.5175435324.52
5Maksim PerestoroninRussia73.31301401459090100130140150375273.06
6Pavel KapliyovRussia62.3120125125707575145152.5160360294.79
7Sergey ZlobinRussia52.37090110506065100120135290276.25

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey ZharikovRussia79.3200210220130135140210230·575398.56
2Dmitriy EfimovRussia78.9170195215100125·185210225520361.53
3Anton KlychkovRussia80.1155165175107.5112.5112.5155162.5170452.5311.79
4Artem SamsonovRussia77.89095100707580110120130300210.35

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artem PilipenkoUkraine87.3200200210120125130200207.5212.5532.5349.75

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr BobunovRussia99.1180200220120140140180200220520321.33

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksandr KorovinRussia100.2240260280160170185250275302.5752.5462.78

Men · Wraps · 110+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aleksey MoskvichyovRussia114.8270285300180190195290305320815475.23

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.