BVDK · IPF

1. Runde Sachsenliga

February 2, 2019Bad Lausick, SN, Germany18 lifters
Best DOTS
Thomas Ludwig

448.23DOTS

Best total

Men · Single-ply · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sven KühneGermany89.1220230240185215215215220225635412.69
1Steven VierigGermany93.1230240250125170·250265280700445.15
1Martin BernsteinGermany109.3225230240140170180225240250670397.78
1Thomas LudwigGermany135.3275290305220230242.5275295·810448.23
2Marcel FriedrichGermany91.1185200205137.5142.5147.5180192.5200552.5355.09
2Tobias ReinsdorfGermany92.3190200210155165170220235240610389.53
2Thomas MarkewitzGermany98.8260260265195200210210215220680420.76
2Marc GereckeGermany116.7270277.5277.5190200200240250257.5735426.13
2Nils BormGermany121.4200205215120130135230240250595340.41
3Henrik BerningGermany88.1200210220150160160210225240610398.75
3Jan ThurmGermany94.3170180185135140142.5225240250575363.43
3Tom AlbrechtGermany99.5175185195130130135190200207.5522.5322.31
3Richard KielmannGermany123.4255265272.5155162.5165270290302.5730415.43
4Hugo GabrielGermany68.89090105707580120135135300228.09
4Michel BrauneGermany72125135145100110115160175185430316.85
4Robert ZettlerGermany84.5180190200120130130190200210540360.94
4Tobias NaumannGermany10290901005562.567.5120140150312.5190.73
4Frieder JünglingGermany110135150·80100·150170·420248.75

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.