BVDK · IPF

Oberbayerische Meisterschaftr Kraftdreikampf

July 15, 2023Neuaubing, BY, Germany73 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GFiona Biber55.8—2527.530—3034.86

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tanja ArtarGermany59.3—455055—5561.43

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Petra RobeisGermany72.1—5052.557.5—52.552.23

Women · Raw · Bench only · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GMadeleine Wagner73.4—57.562.565—6564.04

Women · Raw · Bench only · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julia BrunnerGermany79.6—606570—6561.40

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eilind KarlssonGermany86.3—7072.575—7568.14

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samantha Panea Lichtig51.1102.5107.5112.5556062.5120130138313386.20

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mirjam Rodrigues Da SilvaGermany50.8105112.5117.547.552.552.5120130140310384.09

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miriam PechmannGermany55.897.5105110505557.5130140145312.5363.08

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ina WredeGermany52.882.587.592.55052.55582.587.590237.5286.45

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexa Helena NeuhierlGermany637077.585556062.5100110120247.5266.19
GDana Gonzalez HidalgoGermany59.48592.51004047.550100110120267.5298.43

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pia GottschlingGermany60.390959547.55052.5110122.5127.5275303.89
GGreta FuhrmannGermany61.967.572.577.5404547.590100·222.5241.90

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melissa DietrichGermany65.7142.5152.5160758082.5125132.5140375393.30
2Anna BuziolGermany69105112.5117.587.59598.5120130140352.5359.37
3Jenny ErnstGermany67.397.5102.5102.55052.555100105110262.5271.47

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria PhilippovGermany68.3107.5112.5120657072.5115130140330338.39
2Laura PietanesiGermany6795105110606567.5132.5142.5147.5317.5329.20
3Yvette LaubhahnGermany65.2100107.5112.567.57072.5120127.5132.5297.5313.43
4Franziska AltschäfflGermany65.892.597.5102.56567.570110117.5125297.5311.74
5Christina LettingerGermany68.4102.5110115556062.5105112.5117.5295302.25

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria-Adela Constantin-BoscGermany72.3100115125859092120135140357354.62
2Anita BertscheGermany72.91251251256567.570135145152.5345341.17
3Sandra PalicGermany72.3115120120556062.5135135145325322.84

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bianka KraftGermany78.660809062.56570808590245232.91

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amelie MichaelerGermany102.1147.5152.5157.582.58690152.5162.5171413.5350.06

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Noah MayerGermany81.5—150155160—160109.14

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GAlexander DenkGermany90.7—145152.5155—15599.84
GMichael ThewsGermany89.4—120130135—13084.34

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GKlaus KubeschGermany99.4—95120140—12074.06

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kerim DegachiGermany178.5—205··—205105.36

Men · Single-ply · Bench only · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Klaus HansederGermany97.2—105110115—11068.56

Men · Raw · Push-pull · -66 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander DiepoldGermany64.5—808587.5120130132.5217.5173.38

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leon HerrmanGermany89.8——250255·250161.83

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bernhard GrellmannGermany116.1——220245255245142.30
2Yannick WittmannGermany108.5——185200215215128.00

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marinus BrandstetterGermany64.6165180.5185100107.5112.5180195200492.5392.14

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rudolf PleithnerGermany64.890100110909510090100110305242.28

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Men Seng QiuGermany73.9165177.5185102.5110112.5205225225522.5378.44

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benjamin BolleyGermany73190200205130137.5137.5210225240555405.22
2Vitor Augusto BassiGermany68.8152.51651709097.5102.5200215220482.5366.85

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander Pavlov #1Germany80205217.5222.5142.5152.5157.5240260266646445.45
2Maximilian BreitsamerGermany79.8130140152.59090102.5140150160402.5277.95
NSAndreas HoißGermany83—————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maximilian Tischler #1Germany81.5225237.5245135140140245260265637.5434.86
2Stefan WeißGermany80.9190200210160170175230245255625428.15
3Patrick CzokGermany77.5160167.5172.5125130135200210215517.5363.72
5Patrick StutzenbergerGermany81.4160167.5172.5120125127.5190202.5205502.5343.01
GMinh Khang TranGermany80.71601701809097.5102.5200215225502.5344.73

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Moritz MoserGermany81.6185195203100110110200210215520354.46

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alessandro CorvagliaGermany91.6140150160100105110170180192.5457.5293.24

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
NSChristian MüllerGermany93—————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthias FritzGermany91.4205205212.5112.5120125245262.5270600384.99
2Andreas SchönGermany91.9200207.5215137.5145152.5210230240597.5382.36
3Philipp OlmGermany88.9195205210132.5140147.5212.5225232.5590383.88
4Matthias RaschenGermany91.7175175185125130132.5225235245560358.74
5Sebastian OrtnerGermany92.4165170175110115117.5180190200490312.74
6Harald UrbankeGermany91.5140140150100110112.5195205215465298.21

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leon HendrischkGermany88135150160107.5120122.5185195195475310.69

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bernd BackhausGermany103.2210230245130140145210230245630382.64

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kersten KammerGermany104.5160170180135140140205215220530320.26

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fabian Simon KuscheGermany103.3255270280170180180285300310750455.34
2Marcello Spengler HidalgGermany99.7212.5227.5230132.5140140237.5250260600369.79
3Cedrik BosseGermany100.1185195200152.5160165220230240600369.15
4Max HöpflGermany98.1190200200115120125225240250570353.81
5Benedikt DemmlerGermany102.7185195200110115122.5220240240530322.55

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Omar ElwakeilGermany112.6215225·177.5185·227.5247.5262.5657.5386.06
GFabian JentzschGermany111.8160170180110115120200215225525309.07

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GManfred WeberGermany110.5120127.5135100107.5112.5150160170412.5243.89

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert SuszniakGermany111185200210145152.5157.5225250262.5630371.87

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJulian LorenzGermany115.5235247.5260155··———

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Max HeynckGermany81.9150157.5157.5808590190200205452.5307.80

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.