CPU · IPF

The Weightpit Open

April 11, 2026Cambridge, ON, Canada47 lifters
Best DOTS
Eric Hou

485.69DOTS

Best total
Eric Hou

747.5kg

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Judith MclarenCanada48.93505557.532.53537.56572.577.5172.5219.52

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laeticia EidCanada48.4380808542.54550105110115245314.11

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Peyton HerrCanada65.2892.5100107.5455052.5102.5107.5112.5265278.99

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samantha FalkinerCanada67.1127.5132.5140758082.5142.5150157.5372.5385.89
2Jess MazzonelloCanada68.43132.5142.515047.55052.5152.5162.5167.5362.5371.31

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maddy InnesCanada68.9372.572.582.537.542.545102.5110112.5240244.82

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samantha WestawayCanada73.0797.5102.5110606570122.5135145320316.05

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eileen KimmettCanada80.429095100404550100107.5115260244.35

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Debbie AllenCanada77.2675808532.537.54087.597.5105230220.57

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kasia WisniewskiCanada79.81135145155606570150160167.5370349.05

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rachel NortheyCanada96.42157.5167.5172.595100105182.5192.5202.5475411.26
2Georgette GreensladeCanada122.25125135140758082.5150160165387.5309.33
3Abigail TaggartCanada90.42132.5142.5152.56572.577.5132.5145147.5377.5335.86

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony PhamCanada63.38145155162.595102.5107.5175185192.5462.5373.68

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roman KaczalaCanada70.98202.5215227.5140147.5155205215225597.5444.54
2Josiah RehkopfCanada66.71110117.5122.5808590162.5172.5182.5395307.06

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathan GouldCanada70.295105112.55057.562.5150162.5172.5347.5260.51

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tristan SobolewskiCanada79.98165175182.5110115117.5212.5220225517.5356.89

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tarineau SquireCanada80.63207.5217.5225127.5135140217.5230240600411.83
2Chris BachmannCanada79.58175185190117.5125130182.5197.5200520359.68
3Jhunren BaluyotCanada82.89180187.5187.597.5105112.5185195205490331.04
4Jeremy GrampolaCanada76.91115125130107.5110115150160170410289.53

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zachary GuerrieroCanada74.3975808057.562.56595102.5107.5242.5174.89

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Youth 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ethan RennieCanada77.0311012013067.572.580150162.5172.5372.5262.79

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hayward SiuCanada89.17192.5205215127.5135142.5207.5227.5242.5592.5384.91
2Evan BlaylockCanada87.26190202.5212.59095100210210220532.5349.84
3Kaleb CheekeCanada84.78165182.5190102.5105120175192.5195505336.93

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Glen AlmondCanada89.31405052.547.552.55592.597.5105212.5137.94

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric HouCanada89.14252.5270285145155162.5262.5285300747.5485.69
2Jacob JasperCanada88.5215227.5235145152.5157.5255270280657.5428.80
3Jacob RitchieCanada89.83195215232.5140147.5152.5245265280650420.69
4Drew ValadeCanada88.2175187.5197.5132.5132.5145220235250592.5387.08
5Robert JacksonCanada88.54197.5207.5212.5107.5115125215225230552.5360.23
6Liam JestyCanada89.48180190197.5125130130200212.5220535346.95
7Luke PepeCanada87.47180190197.58087.592.5190205212.5502.5329.71

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Damian MierzwaCanada89.69142.5155165110120130215242.5252.5537.5348.15
2Chris Smith #42Canada86.54142.5155165107.5115117.5185200220500329.92

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Owen DoucetCanada98.53195205210117.5120127.5220230240550340.73

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jamie DonovanCanada100.61175182.5190859097.5200210215502.5308.49

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Liam WithersCanada100.98260272.5277.5175185195260272.5290745456.64
2Metin MatayCanada99.93235247.5247.5142.5147.5150247.5257.5262.5640394.05
3Tanner SmithCanada100.53187.5195200117.5125125205215222.5542.5333.16
4Mike AgostinoCanada94.11170180187.5100107.5112.5200215225525332.15
5Chinomnso NwamadiCanada97.65140152.5165100100110195200210472.5293.89

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Keegan RondinelliCanada109.37210220230125132.5137.5215220220567.5336.84

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Umut OzsuCanada117.04195210215115122.5125240260267.5607.5351.85

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan LambertCanada106.15187.5197.5202.5105112.5120220235235557.5334.77

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.