CSST · IPF

10. Mistrovství západních Čech mužů a žen v klasickém silovém trojboji

September 23, 2023Karlovy Vary, Czechia69 lifters
Best DOTS
Václav Marada

436.24DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rozálie NěmečkováCzechia526572.575354042.5100115125230280.35

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Barbora MartínkováCzechia62.62105112.5117.547.552.557.5127.5132.5140305329.25
2Karolína KoženáCzechia62.62859095455050125130135275296.86
3Adéla HrouzkováCzechia59.79097.5102.542.54547.5105112.5120270300.26
4Adéla MachalováCzechia62.07909510047.55050105110115252.5274.05
5Natálie ZuzákováCzechia58.5582.587.59042.5454595100105237.5267.41

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alžběta MichlováCzechia67.53122.5130137.562.567.570127.5137.5147.5352.5363.83
2Markéta TieslováCzechia66.69105110117.562.56567.5120130135312.5324.89
3Kristína HilčanskáCzechia67.82112.5117.5122.557.56065115120127.5310319.17
4Michaela PekárováCzechia66.73951001055052.555110117.5125282.5293.60
5Dita BartuškováCzechia63.5390951004042.545105112.5117.5252.5270.19
6Barbara ZounarováCzechia64.2597.5102.5107.552.555559595·245260.39
7Aneta CvrkováCzechia66.03707077.5354042.58595105217.5227.44

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natálie NeužilováCzechia76120127.5132.562.567.572.5150160167.5367.5355.46
2Věra FišerováCzechia71.781001051104547.550127.5137.5145302.5301.67

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikol VinšováCzechia83.24145152.5152.5707575140145150370341.94
2Tereza ŠediváCzechia79.75901001104047.547.5100112.5120277.5261.88
3Kristýna HolickáCzechia80.129095102.5404547.5110115122.5265249.51

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Petra PokornáCzechia117.73135147.5152.5758587.5155165167.5397.5320.70
2Alice HelebrandtováCzechia113.67145160160657580142.5152.5160377.5307.86
3Tereza BřezkováCzechia101.82135145155657075130137.5145370313.56

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ondřej RůžičkaCzechia74200210215125130132.5230242.5247.5590426.95
2Dominik NováčekCzechia73.73185195200137.5145150210225235580420.72
3Lukáš PiskáčekCzechia72.74172.5182.5190120127.5132.5210220227.5550402.52
4Jan KorčmarošCzechia73.86190200200102.5110112.5200212.5220532.5385.82
5Martin HaitCzechia72.74180190197.5110117.5120195205215530387.88
6Dušan ŠvarcbachCzechia70.2965175182.582.587.590205215217.5490367.02
7Tomáš VítovecCzechia71.89140150160100105110160170180450331.93
8Petr AlbertCzechia72.511401551608595100165182.5190450330.03

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lukáš ČernýCzechia82.41195205205135140142.5230245255580393.13
2Václav BartůněkCzechia81.94190190205115122.5122.5220237.5252.5565384.21
3Ondřej ŠebestaCzechia80.621551651709097.5102.5210225232.5505346.65
4Ladislav KonopásekCzechia81.38135140145100105107.5160170175427.5291.86
5Michael GajdošCzechia80.5395105115505560130140150320219.80

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tomáš KejíkCzechia92.19215225230145150155270280285665424.90
2Jakub DobiášCzechia91.45215225232.5177.5187.5187.5235245255655420.17
3Jan KarásekCzechia91.95195210220127.5135140230245265625399.85
4Michael KohárCzechia91.35210217.5222.5142.5145147.5222.5235242.5607.5389.91
5Jan JuhaCzechia89.18155162.5175120127.5130230245252.5555360.53
6Martin RouchalCzechia88.68170180180117.5120122.5215225235527.5343.66
7Miroslav GažiCzechia92.27177.5190195120125130180190200525335.31
8Tomáš ChládCzechia88.67170180185120127.5132.5180192.5200517.5337.16
DQPetr KrákoraCzechia92.66170172.5182.5————

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Václav MaradaCzechia101.24225235242.5155165170282.5292.5300712.5436.24
2Tomáš KripnerCzechia102.49245255260137.5145150275290305700426.38
3Pavel KrejčaCzechia104.33250265270160170175225235245685414.19
4Tomáš MerhoutCzechia98.84220232.5240125132.5137.5270285300657.5406.77
5Lukáš TráníkCzechia102.65215230235140155162.5230250255640389.58
6Vojtěch MüllerCzechia102.5180200210130137.5142.5250270285637.5388.29
7Martin HusákCzechia103.7185197.5·110115120235250260567.5344.00
8Jaroslav MyslikovjanCzechia96.64200210212.5105115117.5215230235560349.96
9Jan SkládanýCzechia103.35175185195105115122.5180200220537.5326.26
10Tobiáš SolnařCzechia102.08185200210100110115175190200525320.32
11Matěj MacákCzechia95.92150160170808592.5170180190452.5283.75
12David SchillCzechia102.1315016517087.597.5105180207.5207.5442.5269.93
13Adam HockýCzechia103.03150152.5152.513013514075··365221.84

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Petr ŠtefanUK119.08255260267.5165172.5177.5240260267.5712.5410.25
2Václav BrousekCzechia119.09240255262.5185190190240260·700403.04
3Martin DřevikovskýCzechia108.27190205210110120125190205215550327.72
4Ondřej MatějecCzechia110.85190200210110115120205212.5225550324.81
5Pavel LiškaCzechia108.33160170180115125132.5205220230542.5323.18

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Šimon KrálCzechia142.14277.5297.5307.5157.5167.5177.5275305·790431.11
2Zbyněk ZunaCzechia125.55250260267.5160167.5170250262.5265700396.18
3Daniel JadlovskýCzechia128.34235260272.5150160160240267.5280690387.87
4Ettore ParisiCzechia125.65200220235115125135240255270630356.47
5Jan VerbičCzechia122.99170200207.590100100230250252.5540307.64
6Jan TrnkaCzechia130.8917018019095105112.5190200205507.5283.59
DQMartin ŽatkoCzechia121.28200210222.5————
DQAntonín CoufalCzechia146.48230242.5·————

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.