CSST · IPF

Mistrovství západních Čech juniorů a mladších juniorů v klasickém silovém trojboji

March 16, 2024Staňkov, Czechia60 lifters
Best DOTS
Karel Rada #2

457.24DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Squat only · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQAnna GruberováCzechia89.54100··————

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thanh Tam TranováCzechia56.069010010542.547.550112.5120125277.5321.43

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucie CharvátováCzechia61.8611011512062.567.572.5120130140332.5361.63
1Dominika VolfováCzechia61.07708597.55562.56580100100230252.16
2Nicol TučkováCzechia62.24100110115556060140150165320346.73

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Beáta KratochvílováCzechia68.259510511057.562.565145155162.5330338.53
1Štěpánka RadováCzechia68.33130137.5137.562.567.570140150·340348.56
2Anna KomárkováCzechia68.43117.5125130707577.5115120125315322.66
2Kristýna MutzerováCzechia68.061001101154547.550120130137.5295303.11
3Barbora JanouškováCzechia67.0585909537.54045105110115250259.10

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kateřina BláhováCzechia71.67135140·657075150160165370369.30
2Barbora KatzerováCzechia73.42100107.5112.5556062.5110120127.5302.5297.99

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natálie NeužilováCzechia80.69140145150657075160170180405379.99
1Denisa HavlováCzechia80.74105105112.55057.560100110122.5292.5274.35
2Tereza BrotánkováCzechia82.4100115132.5707582.5145155162.5377.5350.57
3Radana RohrerováCzechia82.7122.5130135505560145155160340315.20
4Tina RajchlováCzechia81.74105110117.5454550100110115270251.72

Men · Raw · -53 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matouš Jan JonášCzechia51.517590100506067.585100110277.5268.19

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jan KyselkaCzechia57.68087.592.5657072.5110120120282.5246.74

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jan KorčmarošCzechia65.94190190197.5100105107.5202.5212.5220517.5405.75
1Jan VonásekCzechia65.71150160175100107.5112.5160175190447.5351.78
2Jakub DaněkCzechia65.19140150160105110110140150157.5417.5330.15
2Maksym OvcharenkoCzechia63.38120135140859095150165175410331.26
3Kristian SlabýCzechia64.551251301407582.585165175185410326.64
3Vít JežekCzechia65.27100120130607580160180190375296.27
4Oliver MihaľoCzechia63.85140150160859095155170170400321.34

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Filip ČápCzechia73.04190202.5·125130·245260266.5587.5428.79
1Jakub KönigCzechia72.9140150160808090150160170390285.01
2Pavel ŠoralCzechia73.35165175185105110115232.5250265565411.23
3Pavel KoděraCzechia72.82190200207.5110120127.5195205215542.5396.74
4Jakub LinhartCzechia70.88145155165105112.5117.5190205215497.5370.50

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karel Rada #2Czechia82.5240250·140145·260280·675457.24
1Vendelín ČernýCzechia79.47147.5157.5162.57587.592.5185195200455314.98
2Filip ŠavelCzechia77.87195205212.5112.5120127.5225240247.5587.5411.72
2Jonáš NěmecCzechia75.31145150157.592.597.5100165170175425304.10
3Tomáš HasmanCzechia82.39200210217.5112.5120125230242.5250585396.57
3Daniel KocmanCzechia77.97100115120707580150160165365255.59
4Václav VágnerCzechia81.23180190200107.5117.5122.5190207.5215522.5357.09
5Juraj VranovskýCzechia82.2718019020095102.5110192.5210225520352.80
6Daniel PlassCzechia78.411512513587.595100130145155390272.19

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matěj AdamíkCzechia92.61210225240145155155235247.5257.5637.5406.43
1Jan JuhaCzechia91.15175190202.5127.5135140250265280.5602.5387.12
2Tomáš BačinaCzechia89.67190210217.5107.5115117.5240260265595385.44
2Jakub BraunCzechia88.07170185195117.5125132.5180200212.5540353.05
3Lukáš ReindlCzechia90.41155170180130140142.5240255267.5590380.63
3Robin FürbacherCzechia89.65170182.5187.5100107.5112.5220230240540349.85
4Tomáš SladkýCzechia83.57190200·132.5140145230240245585393.42
4Michael GajdošCzechia88.14110120130606570130145160355232.01
5František MarčanCzechia90.67160170175110115122.5200212.5222.5507.5326.93
6Adam OnderkaCzechia84.47152.5162.5170110115122.5190200207.5500334.27

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josef SladkýCzechia104.61220225·152.5157.5162.5250··637.5385.05
2Jaroslav MyslikovjanCzechia98.41210217.5222.5110117.5120220235242.5580359.51
3Ladislav RegálCzechia96.59170182.5190107.5115120220235242.5545340.66
4Tomáš JandaCzechia99.47170180185100110115190205210510314.64

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marek Josef JiříkCzechia115.52245257.5260132.5137.5140255262.5265660384.00
2Roman DivišCzechia117.71195210220145152.5157.5225245247.5622.5359.84
3Vojtěch ŠerberCzechia117.4190200207.5135140147.5200210217.5565326.89

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Šimon KrálCzechia145300··180··300··780423.32
2Dominik FictumCzechia140.48150170180150155160180195207.5525287.43
3Jakub MacuraCzechia120.02185195205145152.5157.5120130132.5492.5282.83

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.