EPA · IPF

Fort Novice Competition

March 10, 2024London, England33 lifters
Best DOTS
Elijah Ilo

443.78DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elena Hawney-MunozEngland49.26067.57535404592.5102.5107.5222.5282.03
2Ka Shuen Catherine WongEngland49.47072.5754042.54587.59092.5210265.41

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Saffron BargewellEngland56.59095100404547.5100107.5112.5260299.61

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQSidney KonigbrockUSA62.4130132.51358082.582.5145147.5150——

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle MenesesEngland67.11251301356567.570130140150347.5359.99
2Habiba HussainEngland68.395100102.552.55560130135142.5300307.63
3Juliette GuinierEngland68.39095100606567.5120125130295302.50
4Dominika Kalinovski-AsareEngland67.9808587.552.55555117.5125130272.5280.37
5Anastasia StankovskyEngland65.682.590954547.550102.5110120265278.18
6Arina PavlovaEngland67.57582.592.537.542.547.595102.5110250258.10
7Lucy WoodruffEngland6965707032.5354082.587.595200203.90

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shirley DenchieEngland79.295105112.5455055105115130290274.63
2Theodora NikolakopoulouUSA76.272.577.582.5455052.595102.5110242.5234.23
3Violet LatorreEngland80.1757580404547.597.5102.5107.5232.5218.94

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica Taylor #6England102.3125135142.55557.560125135150350296.08

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elijah IloEngland73.4220230235122.5127.5132.5230242.5252.5610443.78
2Louis KirschEngland72.2155160160115120120180187.5192.5472.5347.52
3Jae Hoon YunEngland73.414516017087.595100185197.5205460334.65
4Michael Nguyen #1England67.9135142.5147.587.592.595180190200442.5339.61
5Mohammed UddinEngland72.21201351457582.587.5135150160392.5288.68
6Bernard SlowEngland72.7105112.5120808590120130140345252.58

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tom FelsteadEngland83195205215102.5110112.5210220220535361.17
2Joshua JakupiEngland81.2167.5180190112.5120127.5200212.5227.5512.5350.33
3Alex LopesEngland79122.5135142.5100105110175187.5200452.5314.36

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GBadrun AliEngland86.8190200210150157.5162.5217.5230242.5615405.16

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Youssef TazarniEngland90.4187.5192.5200127.5132.5140245260270600387.10
2Julian Smith #1England90.4170187.5197.5130142.5150200225235572.5369.36
3Benjamin KleinUSA91.2160175182.5110120125190205210507.5325.99
4Andrew PeacheyEngland92.3107.5115122.5606567.5150160170350223.50

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel PagetEngland104.2185195205115125130215227.5240575347.86
2Tobias Holt95.5140150162.5112.5120125185195210492.5309.46
3Dheeraj BhatiaEngland101.2117.5125132.577.582.587.5155162.5172.5392.5240.36

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oliver BurrowsEngland119.7190202.5212.5135142.5150230250262.5625359.24

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.