EPA · IPF

Implexus Open

June 27, 2025Riccall, YNE, England45 lifters
Best DOTS
Kai Richardson

450.21DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alderney La Pierre-CarmichealEngland106—72.577.580—8066.80

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bahar SabetEngland50.9110115120556062.5130140150330408.30

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruth ThomasEngland55.19097.5102.5657072.5125135142.5310363.22

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laura BurtonEngland57.797.51051056062.565122.5130135295335.30

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Malia MunozEngland66.87582.587.5707577.5102.5112.5112.5275285.63

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Madelaine KingEngland71.7135142.515077.582.585175187.5200432.5431.58
2Emma BarclayEngland71.5115122.5127.572.577.580147.5155160367.5367.28
3Evie SugdenEngland73.795105115455052.5120140150310304.76

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rosie TurnbullEngland79.2140147.5152.5707575150157.5165387.5366.96
2Leigh-Anne DuffneyEngland82.38592.597.5556062.5130140147.5305283.41
GHollie JohnsonEngland76.6110120127.5707580130140150357.5344.37

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isaac MallinsonEngland68.5—87.595100—9572.45

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Renato BoiEngland78.5—125130130—12587.17

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samuel ParkinEngland57.9132.5142.5147.587.592.595180192.5195432.5376.09

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Siu Chi Ryan LawEngland651301301408592.5100185200212.5432.5342.76
2Saif HussainEngland64.1112.5122.51309095100175187.5200417.5334.40

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aydin KohiEngland70.6155170172.5100110115190210220492.5367.77
2Scott Hanna #1England72.7167.5177.5182.597.5105107.5190205205480351.42
3Stephen DumdumEngland68.9160167.5172.595100105190205220472.5358.88
4Lukas YauEngland66.9107.511512582.587.587.5145155160372.5288.97

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kai RichardsonEngland76.9190200207.5132.5140145265285285637.5450.21
2Alex MacaulayEngland80.5177.5190200132.5137.5137.5205220225552.5379.58
3Jack Eyton-JonesEngland79.3170195205110120130180200207.5542.5376.03
4David LosiakowskiEngland80.1165165172.595105110190200210477.5329.02
5Samuel HardingEngland76130140147.577.58587.5177.5190200432.5307.69
GAsh BijuEngland74.6207.5222.5227.5127.5135140220240250612.5440.93

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alfie CryerEngland89.1210225230135145152.5222.5242.5255632.5411.06
2Scott Ferguson #1England90.8207.5222.5232.5112.5120125237.5257.5272.5625402.34
3Niall JeffreysEngland87.8210225240125132.5140215230235615402.73
4Jamie VarnhamEngland89.9195205210132.5137.5142.5210225235587.5380.09
5Nick Jones #1England90185195202.5127.5132.5132.5220230240575371.80
6Christian VieiraEngland89.4190190205137.5140142.5195210222.5570369.81
7Juris BokansEngland88.4165172.5182.5102.5110117.5205220240540352.37
8Janis KrastinsEngland90.3150160167.5758085185200207.5460296.94
DQPaul ZothnerEngland89.7170180180105110115170185200——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas HardieEngland101.2232.5242.5250145152.5157.5252.5272.5292.5680416.41
2Nick JohnstoneEngland101.2215230232.5155165175210225237.5645394.98
3Cameron LawsonEngland102.3210220227.5120125135230240255617.5376.42
4Brett BradshawEngland103185200210142.5150155230245255615373.83
5Sam AtkinsonEngland94.9187.5197.5205110115117.5235250262.5572.5360.78
6Michael Winter102.9150160170105115120170190210500304.05

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James WassEngland116.9200212.5220125132.5137.5225240255585338.96

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ben Gibson #1England178.3250272.5290217.5232.5243225245272.5760.5390.97
2Joe NgosaEngland155.9220235247.5147.5162.5170205225240657.5349.97
3Adam CornerEngland134.6165177.5190115120125225240250552.5306.20

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.