FCLP · IPF

Torneo Powerlifting Somos Todos

October 14, 2023La Paz, Colombia75 lifters
Best DOTS

Women · Raw · -37 kg · Teen 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQYeimis Dayanna Uribe SolanoColombia36.6·50502527.527.55052.552.5——

Women · Raw · -43 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily Liceth BallenaColombia38.36062.5652527.530607072.5160237.57

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elizabeth Gutierrez MendozaColombia47859595304045110120125255334.19
2Harid Dayana Bueno OsunaColombia46.16062.567.5303540708080177.5235.99

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Claris CastillejoColombia43.6809092.53537.540105110115242.5336.36
2Paula Andri Almanza NievesColombia46.2707585353535100105110215285.39
3Lucia Vasquez GarciaColombia46.26062.567.527.53032.5656575172.5228.97

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nerydis Ariza ArrietaColombia50.67585903540459095100225279.55

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Keissy Garcia CandanozaColombia51.6140142.5142.567.57070150152.5152.5357.5438.11
2Wizneidy HernandezColombia51.777.58082.5354040100105105220269.24

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eilyn Jhoana Fuentes BarriosColombia51.3708090455052.5110125132.5272.5335.31
2Maria Fernanda VasquezColombia51.77075753035357582.582.5180220.29
3Rosmerys Baquero VillarrealColombia47.15560652527.527.5606567.5152.5199.55

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Teen 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea Sthefanny Torrijo ZabaletaColombia51.355657027.527.530607075175215.34

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Odila Ramirez DimateColombia54.28090100304045110120130260308.03
2Maik Jisella Pena RubioColombia55.7110112.5115354040120125130277.5322.80
3Carolina Atencia AcunaColombia54.5100105105505560110120120270318.69

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aura Marcela Lozano QuinteroColombia56.7100110112.53537.540105110115265304.66
2Valeria Isabel Vergara TrespalaciosColombia55.3708085253032.595100105215251.30

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Teen 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofia Brito MarulandaColombia53.8707577.53032.532.5758082.5190226.24

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucy SierraColombia59120120130556065130140150330369.74

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angela Patricia Torrijo ZabaletaColombia61606572.53540408595100202.5222.16
2Yusleidis Paola Almeira CrespoColombia58.6110112.5112.5455050120130135290326.34
3Maria Isabel Martinez ArgumedoColombia61.695100107.5404547.5100105115267.5291.70
DQYeiris Patricia Jiménez GarcíaColombia60.5130135137.5555555130130130——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea Carolina Zuleta MendozaColombia62.8100107.51104042.545110115117.5270290.95

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Teen 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriela Rosero CadenaColombia62.17075803035408595100220238.71

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zenith Maria Pacheco CastellarColombia67130130140708082.5140160160350362.90

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eva Sandrith Mieles PalenciaColombia67.7110120125303535115125130280288.58
2Angie Paola Torrijo ZabaletaColombia64.45560653032.532.56567.575165175.12

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heylis Maryuris Solano QuinteroColombia67.17580802535357072.572.5175181.29

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Teen 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maria Stephanie Pena QuinteroColombia66.67070702535357072.572.5175182.08

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Magda Garcia QuinteroColombia75.2100115120505560110120130300291.78

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ledys Maria Orozco TroyaColombia72.76567.5703537.5409095100210207.98

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Evis Mileidis Royero TorresColombia74.6135140142.5657072.5165175177.5385376.04
2Lilibeth Benitez RuizColombia72.6100100110506065110120130290287.42

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lina Marcela Onate FernandezColombia82.2130135140657072.5140145152.5362.5337.04
2Nancy Rodriguez MosqueraColombia77.9120125137.5708085135145150360343.79

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shary Milena Rodriguez GutierrezColombia79.6657077.5354045100100105210198.37

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valery Dahiana Martinez PulgarinColombia86.4140147.5147.57072.575140145147.5365331.46

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luis Daniel Izquierdo BarrosColombia58.9145150157.5808590140150160395338.55
2Brayan Sigifredo Florez DurangoColombia58.2130140150809092.5155165175415359.29

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kenny Baquero VillarrealColombia56.1120120120607070160170175360321.71
2Sebaxtiham LeonColombia58.6115120130657072.5140145150350301.27

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aldair De Jesus MaestreColombia63.2150165170809090180180180435352.23
2Samuel Castillejo DelgadoColombia61.3135140150758085180190202.5410340.09
3Carlos Jose Ortiz ColinaColombia61.6105115125707577.5150160165350289.19

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carlos Daniel Daza MartinezColombia63.9120140157.580100100140160180437.5351.26
2Jhon BarriosColombia64.8130140147.59092.597.5140160165392.5311.79
3Dwamaku Enrique Marquez NinoColombia65.4125130135758590160170170380299.77
4Sebastian Castanez PerezColombia64.4120127.5135707575150160170360287.32
5Diego Jesus Hidalgo GomezColombia60.9115120130707580140150160355296.02

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose Raul Quintero PasoColombia73.4180185190110115120210210220530385.58
2Juan Manuel Fuentes OsorioColombia72.8170170185100102.5102.5190200205460336.47

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miguel David Romero VilleroColombia72.9160172.5177.58595100200212.5212.5472.5345.30
2Juan David Dangond CantilloColombia73.91101301408090100180190200430311.44
3Cristian Camilo Maya RugelesColombia71.614015015590100100160170177.5425314.34
4Juan Sebastian Guillen QuinonezColombia68.61151201257077.577.5180182.5185387.5295.23

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Darwin Daniel Moya ManjarrezColombia77.8170175180115120125195200205510357.60

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alex Enrique Meller AcostaColombia78.6190200200100110115230240245555386.75
2David Ricardo Suarez AlvisColombia76.7180187.5187.5120125132.5190190190502.5355.45
3Jesus Bueno GutierrezColombia76.2170170177.59090105200210215497.5353.35
4Andres Eduardo Acuna OvalleColombia74.7130140152.5100110120190195195452.5325.47
5Luis Guillermo Rincon ArrietaColombia78.1190192.5192.5110120130210225225520363.76
6Yorvis Arturo Diaz IturriagoColombia83175182.5185959597.5180190200480324.04

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose Luis Henao AcostaColombia79.3170177.5180100107.5112.5190197.5202.5487.5337.91

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin Esteban Mendoza VergelColombia84.31401451559095100160175185440294.48
2Esteban Fabian Vega EscobarColombia86.8140152.5152.59597.5100172.5180180412.5271.76
3Keiner Enrique Bonilla PotosiColombia84.6130140142.57072.575175180190407.5272.20
4Yeison Enrique Romo FernandezColombia90.1170180187.5120135145190200205537.5347.35

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Camilo Andres Gomez FuentesColombia93.71801901909097.597.5230240240520329.67
2Abad Agustin Cotes OñateColombia97.7200215220120130130190210220560348.24
3Edgar Dario Serge RodriguezColombia94.9190195205110115120245245250555349.75

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William Alfredo Cerro BermudezColombia116.5220230230130135140250270280650377.07
2Luis Mateo Puello MartinezColombia107.4200210210100110120200220230560334.72

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.