FECHIPO · IPF

Oficial Zona Norte Blackbars

November 26, 2022Chile95 lifters
Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Agustina CollaoChile526067.575354047.5658090205249.87

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQYanina NuñezChile52—————

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valentina SaavedraChile56.2115117.5120606570125135142.5325375.83
2Carolina PinoChile55.9100110117.54552.557.5130140150.5315365.56

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQGloria VeraChile56.6132.5··52.55557.5130137.5142.5——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQJosefa SotoChile57—————

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofía LatasteChile62.3758082.552.55557.5105110115255276.14
DQJaviera RodriguezChile59.6959595404045105110120——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yassmin AriasChile61.9140147.5152.5708082.5135140142.5372.5404.98
2Leslye FaundezChile62.2110117.5117.5707575160167.5172.5360390.22
3Daniela GonzalezChile61.512012513047.55052.5132.5142.5150332.5362.94
DQSandra MuñozChile63—————

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofía CortésChile61.7707077.5354045809097.5215234.21

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karen PulecioAustralia67.1142.5150.5155.55557.560145155160375.5389.00

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sofía LechugaChile67.8137.51431457680·157.5170177393404.70
2Cynthia Noemi Quiroz CisternaChile67.5127.5135140808689147.5155165384396.44
3Gladys CamusChile69125132.5137.552.557.560145155165355361.92
DQMonica CarrilloChile69—————

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Master 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francia RiveroChile75.6115120125606366127.5135141329319.10

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paulina ContrerasChile74.81301301307577.580150160160357.5348.69
2Tamara RomoChile75.1115122.5127.5606567.5140150150327.5318.75
3Tamara Andreani FuentesChile73.587.595102.5758085120130137.5320315.05

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paula Castro MuñozChile82160165170859193170181190453421.68

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isaias Sanchez58.5140147.5155859097177.5185195439.5378.85

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benjamin Contreras QuezadaChile56809097.55565.570105115122.5290259.57

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francisco CarvajalChile63.2175185195.592.597102170185200492.5398.79
2Matías ParraChile63.914515516567.572.577.5190200210452.5363.30

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diego Durán ArayaChile65.7185195200112.5117.5122.5210227.5240.5558438.69
2Benjamin Medina64.4120130140808587.5145155165392.5313.26

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Álvaro ArceChile65.55152.5162.5170.5758082.5175185195.5446351.24

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Felipe RieutordChile73200212.5212.5132.5140145252.5272.5293625456.33
2Hernan GomezChile71.3202.5212.5220107.5115120217.5227.5235567.5420.93
3Jonathan AzocarChile73.4157.5170175105112.5112.5177.5192.5202.5485352.84

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diego SalazarUSA73.1187.5195205115122.5125190207.5220550401.21
2Hector CorreaChile73.2165175180110115117.5215225230527.5384.45
3Matias GarridoChile71.718019019595100105210220225520384.24
4Sergio VasquezChile72.4172.5182.5190107.5110120182.5192.5200500367.07
5Angelo BonnetChile72145152.5157.595102.5102.5172.5180185445327.90
DQJorge Escobar74—————

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander RamosUSA71.4132.5140147.5657075142.5155165387.5287.15

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Guest

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GTomas GonzalezArgentina74.6205215222.5117.5120125250260·592.5426.53

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pablo Gonzalez82.6210220225.5130137.5142.5240250257.5615416.31
2Ignacio StaforelliChile80.2195205210110117.5122.5245255260582.5401.07
3Jose GarridoChile79.8215215215117.5122.5125230240252.5577.5398.80
4Jesus MonroyUSA79.315016017072.58090172.5187.5202.5462.5320.58
DQKenion AstudilloChile82.4175185192.5100··200··——
DQDaniel LaiUSA83—————
DQJoaquin Muñoz #1Chile83—————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel RiveraUSA81.4145157.517077.58592.5170187.5207.5470320.83
2Percy LoaizaChile78.1155165172.58087.592.5170180190455318.29

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Master 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan ContrerasUSA80.1140150.51607582.587.5165180200442.5304.90

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miguel Matías Guzman DroguettUSA82.5230245251152.5160162.5255275285.5699473.50
2Guillermo BrionesChile82.1200210220120125130260280295645438.13
3Felipe GomezChile82.4195205215145152.5157.5215227.5242.5615416.88
4Gabriel VergaraChile80.4192.5197.5202.5122.5127.5130225240250572.5393.61
5Luis CoteraChile82.4195202.5207.5115120127.5210227.5237.5572.5388.07
6Juan Figueroa79.3190195200142.5145152.5185202.5220567.5393.36
7Cesar BonillaChile82.1190200210105115117.5180195205522.5354.92
8Sebastián TroncosoChile81.7175180180100105107.5190192.5205492.5335.47
9Carlos MuñozColombia8217517518092.597.5102.5197.5205212.5490333.07
10Ignacio MuñozChile75.7150155160100105105170177.5182.5437.5312.03
DQSimon AlaffChile83—————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1German QuintanillaChile82.7175185195.5122.5122.5130212.5227.5240.5555.5375.78
DQHector FloresUSA83—————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dareck CerpaChile92.4212.5225230135145152.5227.5247.5257.5640408.48
2Emilio GalvezChile92.7215217.5235130135140245250267.5625398.28
3José Avendaño89.8190205215120125132.5192.5210220567.5367.36
4Benjamin LeonChile84.4145155155122.5125·210227.5240517.5346.13
5Christian AcevedoChile90.2165177.5192.592.5100110177.5195215502.5324.55

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Master 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQOscar CelisVenezuela93—————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bernardo Ibañez PawahtonChile91.3245255261170180185285301301725465.45
2Elías UbillaChile91.5215220230130140145255270282.5657.5421.66
3Hugo VegaChile92.9220230235135135145270282.5285657.5418.55
4Gustavo TapiaChile90.4175187.5195125132.5137.5215230240572.5369.36
5Sebastián CartagenaChile90.7195205210100107.5112.5197.5215230552.5355.86
6Carlos TéllezChile89.9175180192.5120130130190205217.5530342.89
DQMartín MarchettiChile93—————

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Subjunior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robinson MuñozChile90.8160170180808590202.5217.5233.5503.5324.12
2Pedro PadillaChile92.7170182.51937577.582.5200215228490.5312.57
3Benjamin RomanChile87.91651801838592.597.5175190202.5465.5304.65
4Lucas NorambuenaChile90.2120130140708090140155170390251.89

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan DíazChile104.1220230240112.5115120220240245590357.07
2Marcelo ParadaChile100.1190200210110117.5122.5230240252.5562.5346.08

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marco ChepilloChile103.8245247.5272120130130240250260652395.06
2Cesar MorenoUSA99.4200210217.5122.5127.5132.5250260270620382.62
3Ignacio BordonesChile101.6225235240125125125260270270620379.04
4Carlos Allendes MartinChile95.5210225232.5147.5152.5152.5225230235607.5381.72
5Marcelo MacayaChile96.6190200205115115122.5220230240535334.40
6Gustavo ColicoyChile103.7185192.5192.5110115120200212.5220527.5319.75

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolás FigueroaChile114.3230245255125135138230245260653381.36

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolas Reyes117.4270285·165180180280290302755436.82
2Sebastian ManriquezChile112235247.5255142.5150157.5262.5285301.5697.5410.35
3Pablo ZapataChile116185195205607080230250270555322.44
DQMikel InzunzaChile120—————

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jhonatan SneiderChile131.7240.5255260135142.5145200212.5225630351.39

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.