FFForce · IPF

Championnats de France FA Masters

March 4, 2016Linas-Montlhéry, France119 lifters
Best DOTS
Franck Jouveaux

428.96DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathalie FeraudFrance46.78592.5986062.565105112.5120275362.12

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sylviane BecharFrance449010010052.557.560110120125275378.77
2Maria ParreiraFrance46.156065653537.537.5100105107.5207.5275.66

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie-Claude DutrillauxFrance46.462.56868404345909096201.5266.61

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marianne BouvardFrance50.99510010062.567.567.5107.5112.5117.5280346.44

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQVéronique GaillardFrance51.395100107.547.55052.5959595——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nina Le BlevenecFrance56.5105··5052.555135142.5142.5292.5337.06
2Véronique DescoursFrance56.7758592.5657070110125125275316.16
3Sabine MouchetFrance54.97077.582.54547.550105117.5130242.5284.83

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lydie Grouet MollingFrance56.3707580505560110117.5122.5257.5297.42

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edith GuennecFrance54.790100100505355137.5145150298350.87

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Virginie PujolFrance61.21201301306570·110120130305333.94
2Stéphanie CarionFrance61.47582.5907582.587.590105105275300.48
3Céline OryFrance61.55757582.54042.542.5120130132.5255278.21

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daisy BlondanFrance61.990951007072.575125130132.5300326.16
2Marie-Line DurandFrance59.857582.5854042.5·112.5112.5112.5240266.47

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Françoise CalvesFrance60.058590955052.552.5100105110257.5285.30
2Maryse LercheFrance61.56065655052.555100107.5112.5227.5248.33

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1France JuilienFrance69.7510511011562.56567.5130140145325329.32
2Livy Laure RomainFrance68.5105112.5117.547.552.555135142.5155312.5319.91

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie-Christine LiègeFrance68.787.59510062.567.570.5107.5115122.5277.5283.61
2Jacqueline PayetFrance71.2708080404545100100100210210.36
3Régine BillardFrance66.462.567.567.527.53030102.5107.5112.5200208.46

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Véronique AuclairFrance92.1595102.5107.57072.572.5125127.5130305269.13

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patrick LeGardFrance57.35140150160808588155165170.5408.5358.13

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Franck JouveauxFrance64.8180191195115120120210230240540428.96
2Pascal PoidrasFrance65.25150160165130137.5·170182.5192.5482.5381.29
3Michael BernardUSA64.1140145150145150150180190190470376.45
4Arnaud FruitFrance64.2150157.5160110117.5120180195200455364.00
5Chakib DakkouniFrance65.45135142.51508592.597.5175187.5195430339.02
6Bruno Le GargassonFrance65.6132.514014597.5102.5102.5155162.5170400314.83

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alain BaudotFrance64.88160170180.5115120123200215220510404.75
2Fabrice PaillerFrance64.4145150155107.5112.5112.5190200202.5457.5365.13
3Thierry GraffFrance63.85125135140100102.5105175180185427.5343.43
4Patrick BeaupuitsFrance65.6145150152.582.58585175185·410322.70

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean BonnefoyFrance64.45100110115100110115150160170385307.09
2Georges AubervalFrance64.95130140145556062.5150160165372.5295.38
3Marc HenryFrance65.1105115115808087.5130142.5150342.5271.12
DQAlain CuvelierFrance63.25120120120————

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcel NivaultFrance61.290100115404547.5150160165325269.94

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vincent CasenoveFrance73170180190130135137.5210220225552.5403.40
2David HecreFrance72.75160167.5172.5120127.5127.5200210212.5502.5367.72
3David PerrodouFrance73150160165127.5132.5135190200205497.5363.24
4Pierre NguyenFrance73160170175120127.5130160175197.5477.5348.64
5Harychan RaghunandanFrance72.3145155165100105110175185190460338.01
6Bruno CauhapeFrance70.4150150160100105110190200205455340.43
7Nicolas JouilleFrance73.4140147.5150100105107.5187.5195200455331.02
8David GennetierFrance73.7132.514014095100105185192.5192.5417.5302.92

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric WettelFrance73.9150157.5160120127.5130200225232.5515373.01
2Yves FontaneyFrance70.1170177.5182.5100105107.5170177.5182.5465348.94
3Patrick GeoffroyFrance73.55150160165120125127.5155165170455330.57
4Eric DeleplaceFrance73.45135145147.5102.5107.5107.5160180·407.5296.33

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christian VoisinFrance71.45180190·120125127.5205215217.5535396.26
2Jean-François VinotFrance72.55140150155808590180195205445326.24
3Jean-Pierre DuvergerFrance72.8140150152.5909595175185190427.5312.70
4Henri BeonFrance73.2120130135909597.5185192.5200417.5304.28
5Denis PelleteretFrance73105115122.595100105130140·362.5264.67

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Guylhem FéraudFrance72.4110117.5120102.5107.5107.5160167.5175397.5291.82
2Jacques BeauvergerFrance71.7110115120758082.5165175.5180382.5282.64
3Jo GrisonFrance71.6117.5125130808587.5145152.5160377.5279.21

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Guest

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMichel DubziakFrance82135135135————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1André GeffryFrance82.5220230230140150150250250260630426.76
2David DecouleurFrance81.6215225225110120125250265280605412.40
3Philippe PasquierFrance82.5205215220125125130200242.5242.5550372.57
4Wilfried RicheuxFrance80.5160172.5177.5122.5130132.5190200200495340.08
5Olivier MoreauFrance81.9155165175115120125185195202.5490333.30
6Didier DacquignieFrance82.55165170170130135·185190197.5490331.81
DQTanguy NappeFrance81.35210215215————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philippe DucaminFrance82.6215225225130135137.5230240245590399.39
2Michel RuffaultFrance80.4185195205105112.5115240255270575395.33
3Gérard ChanutFrance81.6150165175110120125190205215510347.64
4Didier DelachouxFrance81.95180190190105110110205212.5212.5495336.59
5Félix MartialFrance81.8177.519019087.59090205212.5212.5472.5321.63
6Xavier BorneFrance80.1140145145115120122.5175185192.5457.5315.24

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Régis GautierFrance79.35150150155106112.5115205220225490339.52
2Gérard GriswardFrance80.4165175175102.5107.5107.5200210222.5477.5328.29
3Jacques PejoineFrance81.45150160170100105·180190190455310.48
4Alain MunschFrance80.05145150152.5110115117.5150160165430296.40
5Dominique MouchetFrance81.5150160160808587.5170185195422.5288.20
DQJacques RichardFrance81.85155155155————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacques CisnalFrance80.8145160167.567.577.5·160170177.5412.5282.79

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olivier BonnelFrance92200210215140145147.5250263270632.5404.54
2Daniel PiresFrance91.25215222.5222.5162.5165167.5230240250630404.57
3Gilles HeritFrance86.15215222.5227.5135140140242.5255260622.5411.75
4Rémi BertrandFrance89.6210220225130135137.5240250262.5612.5396.94
5Fabrice HoubreFrance88185195205150157.5162.5220232.5240595389.17
6Charly MercierFrance93195205210130135140235250255595378.57
7Christophe BarbosaFrance91.7200212.5212.5130135137.5225235240572.5366.75
8David PouletFrance91.6200210210115122.5122.5220230235555355.73
9Morgan RoueFrance90.75165175175120125130235255255525338.06
10Alexandre LebourgFrance91.9160170180110120130220235·510326.37

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gemel BoughamdouzFrance91.5215227.5·160165·240260·652.5418.45
2Michel AguileraFrance91.3170180190140145147.5220230240567.5364.33
3Christophe ChansaultFrance91.8180190192.5135140142.5210220225550352.15
4Jean Luc RousseauFrance91.65180180190117.5120122.5210220227.5520333.21
5José MartheFrance89.7185192.5195100105110175185190480310.89

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christian DelpieuFrance91.2185195200110115117.5215225233543348.79
2Marc KrettlyFrance92.15175190200100105107.5170190210517.5330.73
3Yves LemaitreFrance8513515015590100102.5160200220455303.15
4Pesamino VaitanakiFrance91.55170175175808590175182.5182.5435278.89

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eugène MandouFrance91.2115120120107.5112.5115130135140362.5232.85

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sébastien MomierFrance103.15200215225155162.5167.5250262.5270662.5402.46
2Marc BouteillerFrance100.85210220225190190195220240245660404.76
3Eric DesmoulinFrance101.9185197.5205135147.5152.5220220240592.5361.77

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adalgiso SicoliFrance104.05240260·135140·250270·670405.57
2Eric BartheFrance103.3180200200150160165272.5290·602.5365.79
3Thierry GarnierFrance94.3190200207.5105110·215230237.5547.5346.05

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christian BuchsFrance95192.5202.5212.5102.5113117.5220230240560352.73
GJean-Paul BelmasFrance93.1120135150100105107.5165185197.5440279.81

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Guy Di VuoloFrance102.1100115120115120122.5150165170410250.14

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cédric BroutinFrance114.1230250265152.5160165260275290720420.75
2Éric BoninFrance119.8220230237.5190195197.5240250255690396.49
3Richard HocquardFrance114.85245255260162.5167.5170265272.5277.5687.5400.82
4Gilbert BierFrance113.1225232.5237.5180187.5192.5230240255670392.77
DQCharles DuvalFrance120235235240205205207.5235245245——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean-Yves MinelleFrance118.15170180190195202.5202.5192.5212.5220595343.50
2Jean-Claude PinatFrance107.1180190200145155155220235250580347.06

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1François LamoureuxFrance115.3180180180120125127.5220230240537.5312.94

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yann PauletFrance145.4155175·145150155225240·570309.12

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.