FFForce · IPF

Open de Pontoise

January 18, 2026Pontoise, France52 lifters
Best DOTS
Samuel Cohen #1

507.56DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maeva PerrinFrance51.295102.511047.552.557.5110115122.5285351.17

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Axelle BallartFrance55.7117.5122.5127.557.557.560155162.5165345401.32
2Eva HierroFrance56.3107.511511562.567.572.5130140150312.5360.95

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Céline GomezFrance54.397.5102.5107.55052.555132.5140145300354.98
2Eva VielFrance56.48087.595556062.5122.5132.5145292.5337.45

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma HouédéFrance62.2132.5140142.5758082.5142.5150152.5375406.48
2Leone SimonFrance62110117.5122.567.57072.5127.5137.5142.5330358.42
3Laura GoncalvesFrance61.7100107.5112.562.56567.5127.5137.5142.5320348.60

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Delphine GrabowieckiFrance62.592.597.5102.542.547.547.5100107.5112.5252.5272.89

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Océane CuvelierFrance63.2107.5115122.5707075152.5152.5165337.5362.29
2Fanny PasekFrance67.4107.5115120556060140152.5152.5327.5338.40

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Quentin SauvageFrance65.7190202.5210125132.5135230245255600471.71
2Guillaume Nora PereiraFrance65.6187.5200210115120125205217.5225545428.96
3Daoud MansourFrance65.8175190190107.5112.5115215230240517.5406.39
4Thomas LedanFrance63160170175909095170180185430349.04

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hicham ClayssenFrance73.7197.5207.5217.5135140142.5245257.5270620449.85
2Kevin LechatFrance73.6200212.5220140145150235245260602.5437.54
3Mehdine BellakhdarFrance73.1155165172.592.597.5102.5200215230485353.79

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sylvain LedanFrance73.5150160170809095180190190440319.82

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valere SueurFrance73.7155162.5·105110115175192.5205477.5346.46

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Madji BouyazidhFrance73220230230120125130220225230580423.47
2Lucas FontaineFrance73.6175185200115125135200212.5225560406.68
3Alexis DupontFrance72.1170170185110117.5125207.5220225527.5388.33
4Thomas RygasFrance73.613513514595110120180200210455330.43

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luka DescampsFrance71.9125130132.5858590155165175397.5293.18

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samuel Cohen #1France81.2232.5242.5250180187.5192.5270287.5300742.5507.56
2Aurélien Trouillefou-GibelinFrance80.3240260260170170170270270300680467.86
3Ilhan KecirFrance82.4225235242.5112.5117.5120245262.5277.5640433.83
4Téo CiretFrance82.5182.5197.5207.5130137.5142.5220235250600406.44
5Ibrahim DjeraouiFrance75.1200210210115125132.5225245250592.5424.71
6Paul CourtinFrance82.1215225225125130130200220230570387.18
7Alec MolinaFrance81.2185197.5202.5105112.5120225235242.5552.5377.68

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kenny BourgeoisFrance81.6220220232.5120125125230250270610415.80

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean-Marc RosineFrance80.3160170180100105107.5180190195480330.25

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeremy RosineFrance82210220225140147.5150240250255622.5423.14
2Ludovic RosineFrance78.6195205210112.5117.5120245255255575400.68
3Jonathan MauFrance82.3195202.5207.5112.5117.5117.5210225237.5550373.08
4Dimitri BaboucheFrance81.2150165172.5100112.5117.5195205217.5507.5346.92
5Nathan MachetFrance78.9160172.518092.5100105170185200480333.72

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ibrahim OzyurekFrance92.2252.5270280157.5167.5172.5262.5277.5287.5730466.41
2Mathéo PoillotFrance88.6222.5235245152.5160160255275297.5672.5438.32
3Jules ArchambaultFrance92.6205217.5230135145150270285285647.5412.83
4Baptiste ChédevilleFrance87.1220232.5232.5145150152.5235250260617.5406.07
5Keryann VanzieleghemFrance87.4185187.5207.5135142.5150220240250600393.85
6Pierrick EdonFrance88.2185195205105112.5117.5235250257.5572.5374.02

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthys GusminiFrance92.5260270280160167.5172.5270285295732.5467.27

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Virgile GabautFrance103.2225225237.5145150150280300315670406.94

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benoît DavietFrance104.8225240250145152.5160275295310712.5430.04
2Damien GuillonFrance103.8220230230155162.5170250262.5270655396.88

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Loundamio LoubidikaFrance111.2220220230140152.5160260275280665392.26

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clément HodelFrance110220220227.5152.5157.5160250265282.5645382.01
DQIlyes Nait-SeghirFrance112.8230240242.5150160170250265270——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.