FIPL · IPF

2° Campionato Italiano di Powerlifting Classic per Universitari

October 25, 2025Lodi Vecchio, Italy88 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marika Scotto RosatoItaly46.81100102.510552.557.557.5105110120275361.49

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Martina FortunaItaly52127.5132.513567.57072.5150160165372.5454.04
3Alice MenichettiItaly52120120127.57072.572.5155165172.5357.5435.76
4Carmela CordovaItaly50.08901001005052.557.5105110112.5255319.15

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Alice AlliegroItaly51.52132.5137.5140657072.5150157.5162.5370453.92

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Alessia MaiuriItaly56.781301351407577.580155160160377.5433.60
3Letizia PaladinoItaly55.36142.5147.51507577.577.5152.5160160372.5435.08
4Giulia RagnoliItaly57122.51301357577.580150157.5162.5362.5415.31
5Daisy CiarrocchiItaly55.83110117.5122.5606570140150160332.5386.18
6Myriam Di GiustoItaly56.06117.5125132.562.567.570117.5125130332.5385.13
7Nadia SpinelliItaly55.83909597.5505555100107.5110247.5287.46

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma IntroiniItaly56.68132.5140140808587.5162.5172.5180407.5468.60

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Federica FrattoItaly62.99150157.516577.58080150160167.5412.5443.69
3Alessia IngrossoItaly60.88142.5147.515082.58587.5150160175397.5436.64
4Greta CesanaItaly61.95145152.5160657075145152.5162.5390423.79
5Serena PanaroItaly60.24132.5132.5137.56062.562.5135145155350387.02
7Arianna GaderòItaly60.41102.51051055052.555137.5137.5140292.5322.86

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Viola SimionatoItaly62.0615516016587.59092.5162.5170177.5435472.18
6Cristina CappelliItaly61.76110115120707577.5125135140332.5362.00

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giorgia Di PieroItaly68.99155162.5167.587.587.587.5160167.5172.5427.5435.87
2Giada TorcasioItaly65.43142.515015572.577.577.5180190200417.5438.94

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Martina FilardoItaly65.76150157.5·606567.5140150157.5382.5400.95
4Giulia RizziItaly65.75100105110606570115117.5120300314.50

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oriana PalombaItaly71.79137.5145152.572.57577.5155162.5170400398.88
2Giorgia GrandiItaly73.75140147.5152.577.58082.5120130140375368.52
3Eleonora CapuzzimatiItaly69.07120127.5132.5506067.5130142.5150350356.62
DQMatilde LonghinItaly69.29120120120808585120130140——

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laura NegroItaly83.43120127.51357077.580150172.5180392.5362.33
2Manuela RosatiItaly78.27110110125556065145155165335319.14

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angela ChinelloItaly84.85160167.517072.572.572.5180190197439.5402.49
2Chiara ZanquoghiItaly85.66115122.51305557.560145155162.5350319.10

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Giuseppe Di NotoItaly58.86175182.5·95100100215225233503431.36

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Stefano D'AscenzoItaly58.46130140145859095150165190405349.31

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francesco Pio CalavitaItaly64.59185195202.5105110110200217.5227.5535426.03
2Ruggero RaimondiItaly65.78190200207.5115120125200210215535420.23
3Salvatore BattagliaItaly62.3414015015577.582.582.5145160170402.5329.43

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hosine Rami GhoudelbourkItaly73.71250260265157.5165170240260260690500.60
3Samuel Gori InsigaItaly72.86195205210120125130195210220560409.39
4Karol GalassiItaly70.79195205212.5127.5132.5132.5195210220550409.95
6Jacopo Di MarcoItaly69.7175182.5187.5105110110182.5192.5200492.5371.05
7Nicolò CastellanoItaly72.94130142.515097.5105110160170170420306.82
DQElia TravanSlovenia72.33160167.5167.5115120125180190195——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Valerio NunziataItaly72.81205212.5220145150152.5250265275635464.43
5Filippo BrinaItaly72.35175182.5190107.5110110200212.5220517.5380.09

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Brando CalòItaly78.22200205215165172.5172.5200212.5222.5602.5421.08
3Edoardo LucarelliItaly78.14200212.5220135140145230240242.5590412.60
4Francesco LiguoriItaly82.94190197.5205120125130215230240560378.20
6Pietro ScaglioniItaly81.46175182.5190110115117.5200210220527.5359.92
7Luca PasquarielloItaly81.95180190192.5115117.5120195205215522.5355.29
8Gianluigi BentivoglioItaly78.35157.5162.5170120127.5130185195200497.5347.35

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francesco ScipioneItaly82.97235245252.5170175177.5255267.5280687.5464.22
5Manuel Del Vecchio78.66192.5192.5202.5135140145200210217.5542.5377.86

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mattia CuccaItaly88.16255265270160165·285305320740483.56
2Roberto PasquarielloItaly92.63267.5280285140145147.5295310317.5735468.54
5Lorenzo DobboItaly92.74250265275160167.5172.5250270277.5717.5457.13
6Mattia ManucciItaly90.79245255262.5150155157.5245255262.5675434.55
8Denis SgaravatoItaly92.61230245245142.5150155250250270645411.21
9Edoardo CentonzeItaly88.27190202.5210127.5132.5137.5270270290637.5416.31
10Andrea CelaniItaly87.15220230230140145150220230240615404.30
12Federico AraItaly89.48225235245110115120235235237.5595385.86
13Nicola LiserreItaly92.81195202.5207.5140147.5152.5235235255590375.76
14Nicolò CaiatiItaly89.14210222.5232.5130137.5142.5190202.5212.5587.5381.73
15Matteo CallegaroItaly90.8720521522090105107.5240260270585376.45

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Lorenzo Di PrinzioItaly91.06240250255160167.5172.5270285302.5725466.05
4Simone ZaffiroItaly88.99260270270145150155297.5312.5312.5722.5469.85
7Carlo CaccavielloItaly91.2210222.5230145152.5157.5250265280647.5415.92
DQLuca PieraniItaly88.86250260265137.5145145280280·——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
11Gabriele GraziosoItaly90.7172.5187.5202.5165172.5175172.5175225600386.46

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gaetano CarosiaItaly96.04285300305175180190270285285765479.43
2Andrea OppizziItaly102.26245260265150157.5165295320327.5750457.26
3Fabio RincoItaly103.49255265270155160162.5292.5312.5320747.5453.48
4Marco ManzatoItaly103.44260275285145152.5152.5260270280707.5429.30
5Francesco MalatestaItaly104.07240250260135142.5147.5260280297.5700423.69
6Luca LepreItaly103.37230240250142.5150152.5245255262.5657.5399.07
7Filippo MoraItaly103.01230242.5252.5142.5147.5152.5255267.5267.5645392.05
9Tristan FerrarisItaly96.8200210217.5127.5127.5132.5220230242.5592.5369.99
10Samuele MiccoliItaly93.96205212.5215117.5125125225232.5240562.5356.14
11Domenico GiorgioItaly93.41165175182.5115120122.5225240250552.5350.79
12Marco FioritoItaly94.58180190200125135140220227.5235552.5348.73

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
8Nicolò Salvo MiceliItaly100.52200212.5220160170175230245260635389.98

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Junior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Alessandro SacchettiItaly105.65260275285157.5165170275275290720433.16
3Gianluca BarberaItaly110.75235255270120127.5132.5270300300672.5397.29
4Lorenzo PalumboItaly108.09225232.5242.5130135135235250260632.5377.12
5Mattia MasinaItaly106.72205217.5225132.5140145227.5240245597.5358.03
6Simone Tami116.76190200200102.5107.5112.5195205212.5515298.53
DQSamuel AmatoItaly117.2235245252.5180180180235255265——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Armando GargiuloItaly118.03270280287.5147.5152.5157.5275285300745430.25

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Senior

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lorenzo TejaItaly122.75270300307.5130140147.5252.5277.5302.5725413.29

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.