PA · IPF

Clash of Clans

October 25, 2014Perth, WA, Australia46 lifters
Best DOTS
Jack Miles

431.88DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily LongoAustralia59.2—6062.565—62.569.88

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Melissa WuAustralia52758590455050100110115250304.73

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebecca O'DonnellAustralia62.15117.5122.5127.552.557.560140147.5152.5337.5366.02
2Carly MenziesAustralia60.41051101156062.565130135140312.5344.97
3Liisi KreenEstonia57.4595102.51105557.557.5105112.5117.5282.5322.00
4Lauren CroftAustralia59.9577.582.5854045508087.595225249.55

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kellie SocratousAustralia71.7102.5107.5112.5606570120130135307.5306.85
2Deborah Van HagenAustralia64.685959562.567.570100105112.5270286.03

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle MurrellAustralia81110115120657075130140150330309.04
2Marianne MillerAustralia81.795100102.56062.562.5105112.5115277.5258.78
3Stacey RenataAustralia82.27080805057.557.5130140147.5277.5258.01

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hine TimokoAustralia103.6120132.5145606570130142.5157.5367.5309.42
2Alexandra Murphy-JelleyAustralia91.6105110117.5758085125135145342.5303.00
3Belinda StirlingAustralia111.6120127.5132.557.562.565140152.5165342.5280.97
4Dianne BaxterAustralia94.897.5107.511547.552.555100110120290252.85

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQGeorge WongAustralia64.7160170175115115115195202.5202.5——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Neco VoAustralia73160170175110120127.5240250265545397.92
2Wisarut AmatAustralia72.6160170172.5100100110180195205477.5349.91

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julian Van Der ZandenAustralia82.8205215·130135·260270·620419.12
2Robin DaviesAustralia82.3190205215120130135215235240590400.21
3Quang NguyenEngland77.8175185195112.5117.5117.5220240240522.5366.37
4Alan ScheriniAustralia82.3155167.517597.5105107.5205220227.5510345.95
5Nathan Lee #4Australia80.6145160167.592.5100107.5190205215490336.40
6Marcus FlanaganUAE81.35140150157.5100105110155170175437.5298.75
7Kyle SpillaneAustralia76.11051151206072.577.5125140155352.5250.57

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zaid FaydiAustralia91.65200215225145150155260280·660422.92
2Chris NeveAustralia89.8190200210140145155200220235600388.40
3Toomas Jaas88.3195205212.5132.5137.5140200215220572.5373.80
4Adam Jones #1Australia84.2180190200107.5107.5117.5217.5230240537.5359.97
5Andrew CammaranoAustralia89.5160170175100110115190210225515333.94
6Antonie Du PreezAustralia92.6150160·105112.5·210245.5·482.5307.63
7Nicholas SpillaneAustralia92.6135150162.587.595100160180195457.5291.69
8Bernard SmitAustralia86.2150160170909597.5180190200445294.25
9Efthymios EfthymiouAustralia91.0515015016092.59597.5150160165420270.00

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack MilesAustralia104.6220230·185190·285295300715431.88
2Christian MagaraggiaAustralia101.7225232.5240152.5157.5162.5247.5257.5262.5665406.38
3Rex ParsonsAustralia102.8220232.5242.5155162.5170245260272.5665404.55
4Isaac MaldonadoAustralia103.25190205215115122.5130230240250595361.31
5Matthew CooperUSA101.4200215220120127.5132.5220235242.5585357.94
6Max McCallAustralia101.7210220225120122.5122.5220235252.5575351.38
7James LorianCanada104.5185192.5200127.5135137.5230240245572.5345.94
8Robert CroftAustralia95.1127.5137.5147.5100105110155175200452.5284.88
DQPaul MacManusAustralia104.8215230·140147.5152.5225··——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rob MurrellAustralia118.35245257.5270155160165260270270695401.00
2John MahonAustralia111.45170185205135145155200215230590347.74
3Bronson MaldonadoAustralia117.7165175190125132.5140220230240570329.50

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.