UAEPL · IPF

SBD UAE Power Meet 17

November 1, 2025Academic City, DXB, UAE73 lifters
Best DOTS
Imran Fulat

469.90DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lenka KlepacovaUAE51.2105110115556062.5120127.5130300369.65

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jenelyn Dato-OnUAE56.4587.597.5105455055132.5140145300345.90
2Eshrat SouhrabiUAE55.577.585854042.54595105105232.5271.11
3Smita Vikram BhatUAE56.66565653037.537.595110112.5215247.46

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Masela KaziUAE59.7100107.5112.56062.565130137.5142.5317.5353.08
2Elaine FroggettUAE62.267.572.577.537.54042.5105117.5122.5240260.15

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rachida MoumenUAE66.15152.5162.5165758082.5162.5170177.5425443.96
2Stavi Astrella Winata OeyUAE63.4140152.5157.57072.575165175192.5407.5436.59
3Akshata KharviUAE6914014514562.567.572.5140150160362.5369.57
4Samantha LloydUAE66.65110122.5127.56572.577.5140157.5162.5357.5371.80
5Julia Beatriz CruzUAE68.5510011011047.552.552.5120132.5140292.5299.31
GMehreen FawadPakistan68.8595105112.537.542.547.595105112.5265270.50
DQTina ThomasUAE67.8115122.5125455050125132.5140——

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Morgan GladdenScotland74.715516517395100105165185192.5455444.10
2Kiran HaqUAE73.8512513513562.57072.5150162.5167.5365358.44
3Louella ThomasUAE74.9122.5127.5132.5556062.5130140150330321.64
4Ryley KornelsenCanada75.35102.5110117.5657072.5125135145322.5313.34
5Salma AlmansooriUAE75.87590102.5354552.5115127.5137.5285276.04
6Sara SoukarUAE74.28592.592.5455055110117.5120262.5257.13
7Manal MansoorUAE72.182.585904547.550102.5107.5112.5250248.71
GHaya Khaled AbouelwafaEgypt74.1157.5167.5172.59097.5100172.5187.5192.5455446.01

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily AryeeteyUAE77.5132.51401458087.590155167.5175410392.57
2Farheen Khan #1UAE80.55125132.5137.57077.582.5165177.5187.5392.5368.58
3Mikaella Louise SarnoUAE778092.5102.547.55057.5115125127.5267.5256.98

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQAchsah JebUAE92.5585959535404595105130——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nawaf AbdullahUAE65170180190112.5117.5117.5205212.5215510404.18
2James AlejandroUAE64.6145155165107.5112.5115185200205477.5380.20
3Genesis CanterasUAE63.7135142.5147.5708090200212.5222.5455366.19
4Joshua FijoUAE60.1110120127.5657075145155160362.5305.55
DQAravind Pradeep NairUAE64.71001001209095105165170185——
DQEmmanuel Joy ManeshUAE65125130130859090150150150——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicko CanterasUAE72.5165177.5185100112.5120220235242.5540396.07
2Ruslan AkhmedovUAE72.7170185200115125135200210217.5535391.68
3Loay ElsaftyUAE72.7152.5165177.5112.5117.5120197.5210210495362.40
4Mohamad SoukarUAE73.3160170175100105110180190200485353.16
5Jan Karlo SedigoUAE7114515516572.577.577.5185197.5205440327.30
6Salvador ParafinaUAE71.5120132.51407582.590140152.5160390288.73
7Russell MagnoUAE71.5100107.51106067.570140152.5160337.5249.86
8Sidhart ChhatwaniUAE72.590100107.562.567.570115122.5122.5292.5214.54
GHaitham Mudhafar AlriyamiOman70.518520021090100105190205205500373.74

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Victor HashemUAE80.2182.5192.5197.5117.5125130240255270597.5411.40
2Hamad AlkuwaitiUAE82.2210220227.5115122.5127.5230245250597.5405.58
3Ahmed Nabih HatemUAE81.45190192.5210125137.5145210215225550375.30
4Hadi Al-MuwanessUAE82.6185192.5200125130130210220227.5545368.93
5Rayan AbdoUAE81.2185195207.5120125125210217.5225522.5357.17
6Siddak AhujaUAE82.1140157.5165100105110195210215490332.84
7Nylsen De VillenaUAE82.3170185190105110115190205212.5490332.38
8Mitchell Jones #3UK80.2150162.51709095100180192.5200465320.17
9Christopher LedgerUAE79.91251351458592.595185195195405279.47
GMohammed Tarek FoudaEgypt82.5247.5257.5265137.5147.5160255275295680460.63

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robbie RamosUAE85.55217.5227.5230135142.5147.5240247.5250625414.96
2Muhammad Aqeel ZaheerUAE92.95200210220140150155230245257.5622.5396.17
3Khaled NasrallaUAE91.2190205215130140150222.5237.5255592.5380.59
4Oliver RiveraUAE87.25170182.5190100107.5107.5180185200477.5313.72
5Mohamed Ibrahim AttiaUAE86.8130140150100107.5110180195200457.5301.40
6Mohammad Yousuf AlshaibaniUAE90.65132.5142.515077.582.587.5150165175412.5265.76
7Suhail bin HammadUAE88.9125135135556065147.5157.5165350227.73
GArmin KamaraEngland92.05275290300155162.5165260280280715457.19
GHarvinder SinghPhilippines91.05160172.517595100102.5170180185455292.50

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Imran FulatEngland104.45270290295165172.5177.5270292.5305777.5469.90
2Yahya AbbasUAE100.2205217.5222.5135145150240260272.5645396.66
3Syd Berlan MarcosUAE103.1210220227.5147.5155165230245250642.5390.39
4Maksim LinichenkoUAE99220225230130135142.5230240250615380.21
5Georgii SurkovUAE96.05175185192.5115125132.5182.5195205530332.14
6Ahmad Bin ThaneyaUAE102.95175185195100105110200212.5220520316.15
GOctavian LuteaRomania102.55215225230147.5155162.5230240255625380.60

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Munther AlshakaaUAE119.75220235255170180180285300315.5725416.66
2Adib QureshiUAE117.85215227.5230120130137.5272.5290295640369.80
3Stephen RigbyUAE112.4215225230125130130227.5240252.5612.5359.87
4Ethan MateoUAE118.1202.5212.5222.5130137.5142.5205215225590340.67
GRazvan ConstantinescuRomania111.05230250255150157.5162.5240257.5267.5670395.41

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hamad BelobaidaUAE136.35185197.5207.5100110117.5212.5225240555306.44
GJawad Mahmood Al LawatiOman122.9155170180125132.5140175197.5205525299.16

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.