UkrainePF · IPF

Ukrainian Powerlifting Championships

February 18, 1994Gorlovka, Ukraine107 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Single-ply · -44 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yevgeniya FilippovaUkraine4490909042.54547.5105110115252.5347.78
2Tetyana TikhonovaUkraine42.880909035404090100110230323.64
3Viktoriya ShcherbanUkraine44657075303537.5808590200275.47
4Yana PetrenkoUkraine3660657032.537.537.57582.587.5195289.54
5Anna MiroshnichenkoUkraine42.162.562.57027.532.532.5809097.5187.5267.27
6Olena PariyevaUkraine43.7560707032.53537.5808080175242.09

Women · Single-ply · -48 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalya FinchenkoUkraine4875808537.542.542.595100105227.5293.58
2Olga PrimakovaUkraine46.5567.572.5755557.560808587.5217.5287.09

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oksana SpiridonovaUkraine521101201255562.567.5115125135327.5399.19
2Olena BespartochnaUkraine5275808562.56567.5115122.5132.5277.5338.25
3Marina FinchenkoUkraine51100107.5112.542.547.550105115120275339.78
4Viktoriya MinyayloUkraine5067.5758037.542.5458090100220275.66
5Olena KozinaUkraine516067.572.542.547.5508592.592.5210259.47
DQYuliya BannikovaUkraine51.7808080————
DQSvitlana KrasnobryzhaUkraine52909090————

Women · Single-ply · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ludmyla StarovaUkraine55.71401401406572.577.5150160170387.5450.76
2Natalya ShipUkraine56132.5132.513557.562.562.5120125127.5320370.92
3Inna SavyachenkoUkraine54.58595100606565100110117.5272.5321.64
4Luciena AndresyukUkraine54.1595951004547.550115120125267.5317.12
DQSvitlana PoplavskaUkraine55.5130130130————

Women · Single-ply · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olena PylypenkoUkraine60758590404547.5100107.5112.5245271.59
2Natalya PavelkoUkraine59.170758037.54042.5110115120242.5271.41
3Tetyana MalukhaUkraine56.1707580455052.5859095225260.49

Women · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Iryna DubininaUkraine671701851908592.595165175185470487.32
2Olena MiroshnichenkoUkraine65.5130140150707577.5140150155367.5386.13
3Inna AndriyevskaUkraine66.5100105110404550120135145290302.00
4Viktoriya ChelpambayevaUkraine657085903537.540110115115245258.59

Women · Single-ply · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olena SukhetskaUkraine7590100110404550112.5117.5125270262.97
2Maryna GolovatyukUkraine74.5100105110354045110115122.5267.5261.46

Women · Single-ply · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna GanenkoUkraine81.514515515590100100155165165400373.46

Men · Single-ply · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vitaliy BlykUkraine52105115122.590100100160170170382.5366.35
2Sergiy LatyshevUkraine521051151207582.585135145150347.5332.83

Men · Single-ply · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oleksandr GromovUkraine55.5515016016597.5102.5107.5170180180442.5398.90
2Stanislav ApanasovichUkraine54.5122.5122.5127.59097.5105125140160372.5341.59

Men · Single-ply · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stepan OvcharenkoUkraine59.7190200205112.5117.5120220237.5245555470.38
2Sergiy VatyukUkraine59.5200207.5212.5130138.5140205215215551468.29
3Valentyn ZubykUkraine591851952009595100175180190485415.10
4Grigoriy SarkisyanUkraine59.5145145160100100102.5190200205445378.20
5Andriy ZabozhnyyUkraine60150160175808585150170175410346.06

Men · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuriy VernichenkoUkraine66.5217.5225227.5147.5155160220230242.5617.5481.14
2Mykola ZagudayUkraine67.5215215225135140142.5245255255612.5472.08
3Valery KravchenkoUkraine66.4220225230150150155220230240610475.82
4Peter KravtsovUkraine66230245245142.5147.5147.5212.5222.5230602.5472.08
5Olexandr ChernyshovUkraine66185200210155160163180195·565442.69
6Oleg MorenetsUkraine67.5190200210125130135210220220545420.06
7Volodymyr ArdelyanUkraine67.5180190200115125130205215215535412.35
8Oleg OcheretniukUkraine65.3190200205130132.5135180185197.5522.5412.66
9Andriy KrykunUkraine66170180190110110125180200205515403.52
10Sergiy OdarychUkraine66.5175180185105110110190200205500389.59

Men · Single-ply · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sirazhutdin BazaevUkraine74.3265280.5290155162.5170270285295735.5530.85
2Vasyl' KurtyakUkraine74.2242.5255262.5157.5167.5175270280287.5710512.89
3Vitaliy KrivtsovUkraine74240260270150160165230250260690499.32
4Dmytro SolovyovUkraine73.1250260270175182.5187.5245260260687.5501.51
5Yuriy PigarevUkraine74.15220235245150160165230255255625451.69
6Dmytro RomenskyyUkraine74.5200210220140145150225235235600432.30
DQOleksey DmitrievUkraine75210220220140145150230230230——

Men · Single-ply · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergiy RomanenkoUkraine81.6280300310150160162.5270280290760518.05
2Oleksandr SlatenkovUkraine82.5250270290152.5175192.5270270292.5737.5499.58
2Volodymyr MakhnyukUkraine82.5275285·197.5207.5213200230255737.5499.58
4Dmytro ChikinUkraine82265280290147.5155157.5260270280715486.01
5Sergiy KaryUkraine81.6240260275150160160260280·695473.74
6Oleksandr PashkevichUkraine82.4215225230132.5132.5132.5240250262.5625423.66
7Volodymyr VodolazhchenkoUkraine82.5210220230130140140235255255605409.82
8Oleksandr TsylinchenkoUkraine82220230235130135137.5230252.5252.5602.5409.54
9Dmytro ProvotorovUkraine82.45210210210140147.5152.5200210210557.5377.78
10Andriy BoykoUkraine82.5190210210130130135190200210535362.41
DQMykola KomarovUkraine81.3220225225————

Men · Single-ply · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Volodymyr UkhachUkraine90300315320215227.5232.5285310315867.5560.93
2Viktor GanchurUkraine89.6310320325190195197.5290··805521.69
3Nikolai KurakinUkraine89.45270290300190200·300300315775502.67
4Yuriy KostenkoUkraine89.6240255262.5170180187.5275295302.5737.5477.94
5Denys CherednykUkraine89.1265275275160165167.5260270275707.5459.81
6Sergiy SubbotaUkraine89.7260270280145155160235247.5260700453.38
7Vasyl' StrelbytskyyUkraine89.9260270280170180180260280280700452.87
8Mykola NatyazhkoUkraine88.8260265275145150155260270280690449.21
9Vitaliy LyalyukUkraine89.95240260270160170170250265270685443.05
10Dmytro SolodkyyUkraine87.5220230240185190195225235245660432.97
11Igor GrabovskyyUkraine88.2230230245150157.5162.5200210215602.5393.62
12Sergiy LevshaUkraine90200210·150150157.5235242.5250592.5383.11
13Igor ShendrykUkraine87190200210140140·200220230560368.48

Men · Single-ply · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mykhailo StarovUkraine98310330340170180190300315320835518.54
2Oleksiy SolovyovUkraine97.5310310330205215222.5275287.5302.5820510.39
3Albert VoytsekhovskiyUkraine100300315322.5162.5170175310325340815501.65
4Igor UlyatovskyUkraine99.4290302.5305190200202.5270280290772.5476.73
5Oleg KoroliovUkraine93270280280180190·270··720458.10
6Volodymyr Lebedev #1Ukraine99.5270270280160167.5170272.5280·720444.14
7Viktor DubovoyUkraine97.5220240250150157.5157.5220237.5242.5650404.58
8Viktor MedvedkovUkraine98230230240125130135240250250600372.60
DQValeriy VoitsekhovskyUkraine98.4295320325170175177.5307.5320320——
DQLeonid AkininUkraine97240240240————

Men · Single-ply · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valeriy MelnykUkraine108300320330200212.5215290307.5310842.5502.49
2Igor AntypenkoUkraine108300315325170175180315317.5317.5820489.07
3Oleksiy PletynenkoUkraine103.9275285295170177.5182.5300312.5322.5790478.49
4Volodymyr KovalevUkraine101.85280280300170170180240265280740451.93
5Volodymyr BarabashUkraine105.7270285290150160167.5270285300730439.09
6Sergiy KlyuyenkoUkraine106.8270270285140150160270285300720431.30
7Mykola KhitsenkoUkraine109270282.5285170180182.5240255260720427.91
8Oleksandr KanyginUkraine105230240250150160165260260265665401.06
9Florin IvanovUkraine109.6225240245150155160225240250640379.57
10Mykhailo IsaevUkraine103.5190200205160170180220230240610370.05
DQAnatoliy GrishchenkovUkraine108.2290300300200210212.5320320·——

Men · Single-ply · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Viktor PirogovUkraine111300310330165175185280300300785463.36
2Sergiy PervakUkraine123280290300210215220260275·785447.20
3Anatoliy MyshkovskyyUkraine116280290300200210212.5260270285770447.35
4Sergiy GryshynUkraine118270280280185190195260280290745430.29

Men · Single-ply · 125+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuriy SpinovUkraine142.3400425·1902002053703903901,000545.54
2Vasyl' OrobetsUkraine143.7300320340190200210300310320870473.33

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.