USAPL

Texas Strength Classic

February 25, 2023TX, USA158 lifters
Best DOTS
Josenico Blanco

499.32DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nyla DavinsonUSA64.7—707070—7074.09

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Natalie WalkerUSA48120130·606567.5120127.5135315406.49

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anh-Phuong PhamUSA51105110112.5556062.5110117.5122.5295364.49
2Angela WangUSA49.78587.510042.55055100110115260327.18

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kassidy NguyenUSA548087.597.54547.555112.5120127.5272.5323.65

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isabella SmithUSA59.5125132.514067.572.577.5132.5145155372.5415.13
2Karissa BetancourtUSA6010010010052.557.562.5100110115277.5307.62

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mckenzie ElliottUSA59.18085903547.547.585100115220246.23

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carissa AlonsoUSA59.2102.5110112.552.557.560107.5117.5117.5287.5321.43

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tayler EdwardsUSA64.8127.513514042.55055152.5162.5175360380.67
2Makiah GrantUSA6697.5105115404550102.5115125285298.11

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cassandra VargasUSA65.8117.512513067.57072.5132.5142.5155357.5374.61
2Chloe EdisonUSA65.897.5105112.5606570125135142.5325340.56

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Destiny DominguezUSA67.3120130137.597.5105105120130137.5372.5385.23
2Norma HurtadoUSA66.3100115122.552.557.560125142.5160325339.05
3Lauren MeauxUSA66.2909597.55055609095100250261.03

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lillyana RubioUSA67.590951005052.557.5110117.5130287.5296.81
2Abigail SmithUSA64.472.57575455057.572.577.592.5217.5230.84

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMelissa CamarilloUSA70.2100122.5122.552.56060125150160——

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amy FabelaUSA71.682.592.51005057.560100125137.5285284.61

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brandi YegiyanUSA73.39597.51005557.560110112.5115270266.21

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jasmine IdrogoUSA73180190192.5100105107.5192.5205205492.5486.67
2Sarah NarvaizUSA74.8130137.5145758085157.5170170375365.76
3Bianca FloresUSA72.51351351357577.577.5142.5147.5155365362.02
4Gabriela VegaUSA73.9125132.513572.577.580130132.5135345338.67
5Yazmin RodriguezUSA74.5125132.5137.55557.560130137.5147.5345337.22
6Andrea VallesUSA71.892.51151154552.557.5117.5132.5142.5310309.11
7Shardae BarnesUSA70.792.5105115454560107.5120130305306.72
8Amanda MunozUSA72.265707542.547.552.582.592.5102.5220218.70

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yazmin RodriguezUSA74.5125132.5137.55557.560130137.5147.5345337.22

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna VelaUSA81.7135··60··137.5145152.5340317.06

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyana CoatneyUSA81.4185192.5197.5112.5117.5120190200210515481.12
2Carina SalasUSA82.2130147.515552.557.557.5137.5160177.5367.5341.69
3Cindi BenitezUSA82130147.515557.562.567.5130150165365339.77
4Colleen SchaalUSA78.8105112.512062.567.570100130142.5325308.56

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer CardonaUSA82.8100100122.54547.552.5100125137.5312.5289.53

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deanna HuntUSA86.38597.5102.552.5556092.5117.5127.5275249.86

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle ShortUSA98.5130150157.572.582.587.5145162.5170395339.08

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Danielle ShortUSA98.5130150157.572.582.587.5145162.5170395339.08

Women · Raw · 100+ kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micaela CastanedaUSA109.2167.5172.518067.567.572.5147.5152.5162.5415342.94

Women · Single-ply · -56 kg · F-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dominique BlomstromUSA54.57082.592.55557.557.582.592.5100237.5280.33

Women · Single-ply · -60 kg · F-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Allison HoernerUSA59.9147.5155160858590142.5155162.5412.5457.76

Women · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · F-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miranda CastanuelaUSA64.8110115122.5556572.5115127.5137.5325343.66

Women · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · F-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Issa BenavidezUSA63.2130135147.587.587.592.5120120127.5355381.07

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · MR-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jon BuchwaldUSA70.8——172.5187.5197.5197.5147.20

Men · Raw · -56 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brandon BarronUSA55.1155162.5167.572.58085155165175405367.75

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juancarlos Rodriguez #2USA59.1170177.5182.5859090165177.5185452.5386.73

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isaac Estrada #1USA66.9185197.5207.5120132.5142.5202.5215227.5577.5448.00
2Cristian LopezUSA66.3130140150117.5122.5125165175185437.5341.65

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Isaac Estrada #1USA66.9185197.5207.5120132.5142.5202.5215227.5577.5448.00

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fawzaan MuhammadUSA66.4185192.5205110117.5125210220227.5542.5423.17

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew DittmarUSA65.1112.5120127.56067.575155162.5167.5362.5286.96
DQRobert RamirezUSA66.7165175175105105105———

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel Martinez #31USA74187.5195202.5122.5127.5132.5185195200525379.92
2Dayton NoriegaUSA71.3165165172.597.5102.5107.5215230237.5512.5380.14
3Ethan HaUSA72.4170177.5185105110112.5215225·505370.74
4Damien AlexanderUSA73.9170182.5197.597.5105112.5172.5192.5205480347.66
5David IxtabalanUSA75180187.519097.5102.5105167.5185195480344.36
6Douglas CramerUSA68.7135145152.587.595100142.5157.5167.5420319.66

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Colby BellUSA73.2222.5225230120127.5130220230237.5590430.00
2Luis Martinez #1USA74.3162.5172.5177.5110115117.5160175190482.5348.25
3Elijah BustosUSA72142.5152.5167.5102.5112.5112.5175187.5200455335.27

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Colby BellUSA73.2222.5225230120127.5130220230237.5590430.00
2Jesus VillarrealUSA74.8182.5197.5197.5130137.5142.5225227.5240575413.22
3Andres Escobar #1USA73.7165175182.5125130140215227.5230532.5386.37
4Daniel Martinez #31USA74187.5195202.5122.5127.5132.5185195200525379.92
5Christian RobinsonUSA73.9162.5170185110115122.5205220232.5517.5374.82
6Anthony WardUSA74165175175115122.5127.5195205215512.5370.87
DQDarryl MurdockUSA72.3195205205909597.5202.5215222.5——

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jesus VillarrealUSA74.8182.5197.5197.5130137.5142.5225227.5240575413.22
2Cameron KirkUSA71.2102.511514082.592.595102.5142.5175382.5283.98

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andres Escobar #1USA73.7165175182.5125130140215227.5230532.5386.37
2Damien AlexanderUSA73.9170182.5197.597.5105112.5172.5192.5205480347.66

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christopher ChenUSA81.4185197.5207.5145152.5160215227.5240600409.56
2Jacob DonaldsonUSA79.4165180190120132.5137.5217.5230240567.5393.07
3Christian AvilaUSA80.8185197.5207.5110120125215225230562.5385.62
4Enver OgmenUSA79.4160170182.5115125135215230245552.5382.68
5Francis ZelaskoUSA82.1187.5197.5207.5110117.5122.5235247.5247.5550373.60
6Daniel AndersonUSA82.5130142.5147.595100105145162.5170417.5282.81

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roman OrnelazUSA80.9202.5217.5220135142.5152.5257.5270277.5615421.30
2Jacob DonaldsonUSA79.4165180190120132.5137.5217.5230240567.5393.07
3Jared LabordeUSA80.4180190200115120122.5190200212.5535367.83

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roman OrnelazUSA80.9202.5217.5220135142.5152.5257.5270277.5615421.30
2Trevor SellersUSA81.1182.5215230125130160225255272.5600410.44
3Grant MolanderUSA81.7190190207.5110122.5132.5220240252.5570388.26
4Leonard PaulasaUSA78.9182.5192.5200110115120230240250562.5391.08
5Cristian Cavazos #1USA79.2185197.5202.5135142.5150190205215562.5390.19
6Diego Estrada GutierrezUSA81.2170187.5192.5110120122.5215235242.5542.5370.84

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathan HillUSA80.6140152.5160100110117.5165185192.5455312.37
2Tate BregmanUSA79.8152.5165165102.5112.5120167.5185190450310.75

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diego Estrada GutierrezUSA81.2170187.5192.5110120122.5215235242.5542.5370.84

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nikolas KrchnakUSA89.9235245252.5147.5152.5157.5270277.5285687.5444.79
2Nolan WaitesUSA89.1210225230115122.5125255265277.5630409.44
3Gannon CominUSA88.3177.5187.5190110115117.5187.5195205500326.46

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samuel KinardUSA88265280287.5157.5157.5165270282.5285730477.47
2Rodney AcevedoUSA90230247.5255142.5152.5160270280280695449.39
3Eric CutherellUSA89.6220230237.5160170177.5250265280680440.68
4Vansh GuptaUSA87.7195210220135145145225240250605396.42
5Aren RamirezUSA89.4210222.5232.5120127.5135215227.5240595386.03
6James Anderson #6USA90165190210137.5152.5162.5220240240562.5363.71
7Demetrio Cantu-AlanisUSA87157.516517595100105207.5220230500329.00
8Daniel Ramirez #3USA89.1157.516517597.5107.5115147.5167.5190447.5290.83

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steven WilleyUSA8795100115117.5125130140150160400263.20

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josenico BlancoUSA87.8260270277.5155162.5167.5292.5307.5317.5762.5499.32
2Marc FornUSA87.7250260267.5175182.5185260280287.5740484.88
3Joshua BrameUSA88.4227.5250272.5150160165272.5295·732.5477.99
4Doohan EscalanteUSA89.9227.5247.5255160170172.5245255265692.5448.02
5Brendan DrakeUSA85.9205217.5227.5105112.5117.5257.5267.5272.5612.5405.76
6Cristian NajarroUSA88.5205215220132.5137.5145222.5240250607.5396.19
7Aaron BazanUSA89.9215225235135140·225237.5250602.5389.80
8Bruno RomeroUSA88.4222.5222.5232.5112.5120125240250250587.5383.37
9Ben GambleUSA86.5210220230110117.5120220232.5240580382.81

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Demitri AyalaUSA87.1215230235120125130227.5245255585384.70

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriel MarquezUSA88.5215230235130130140225240250615401.08

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan PatinoUSA98.1235250255142.5150157.5245255·667.5414.33
2Jaime Rios #3USA99.1232.5240247.5150160162.5225237.5247.5657.5406.30
3Carter LawrenceUSA95.3185197.5205117.5130137.5200220227.5570358.50
4Austin YostUSA95.5192.5195207.592.5100100197.5210230515323.59
5Cooper NaredoUSA951451551709097.5105187.5200210467.5294.47

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zack BerezayUSA100272.5282.5287.5175182.5187.5285295305775477.02
2Ervin Rodriguez-LopezUSA91.3255265265160167.5172.5255262.5265692.5444.58
3Canon RoederUSA99.2227.5245255152.5165180265272.5277.5692.5427.74
4Jaime Rios #3USA99.1232.5240247.5150160162.5225237.5247.5657.5406.30
5Zachary FrueheUSA99.2172.5185190105115125207.5222.5232.5532.5328.91

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-M3b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stephen SeibelUSA97.1147.516016097.5102.5107.5170180185447.5279.05

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pedram TaghikhaniUSA97.2222.5232.5242.5155175175285297.5310707.5440.98
2Hilario CabreraUSA98.4210222.5232.5125135142.5255267.5277.5645399.82
3Ethan ValdesUSA94.4200210212.5142.5150155230245257.5625394.84
4Taylor Jones #5USA98.4202.5207.5212.5130132.5132.5255267.5277.5620384.33
5Jon LinanUSA92.5170177.5190122.5135140187.5202.5212.5537.5342.88
6Gilbert BernalUSA98.6112.5127.5137.597.5100105172.5182.5190425263.21
DQZachary ZillsUSA98.6265280292.5152.5152.5152.5287.5315315——

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micah HaugenUSA96.7170182.5190708087.5170185190440274.89

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Deandre ColemanUSA94.8205212.5220120127.5130220230240587.5370.41
2Matthew Lopez #6USA97.9197.5197.5227.5120127.5132.5242.5255272.5580360.35

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lewis HodgesUSA104.9227.5240250140147.5155260280290685413.28
2Raul Aguilera #1USA109.3215230240160167.5177.5255272.5285680403.71
3Alex Mendoza #2USA102.9200210220130140147.5195210220587.5357.26

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sean RamirezUSA108.6265285295165175187.5255285292.5762.5453.81
2Keenan RiordanUSA108.1250265275157.5165170265282.5300745444.18
3Major GeorgeUSA107.5245262.5272.5160175180247.5265275717.5428.71
4Ulrich KalthoffUSA107.1232.5240245152.5162.5170225235242.5650388.94

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jaime Castillo #1USA109.4227.5245252.5137.5150155252.5270280677.5402.09

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Manuel BerrellezaUSA104.4237.5242.5247.5195202.5210277.5287.5297.5755456.39
2Maximiliano FloresUSA107.3262.5272.5277.5177.5187.5192.5265280295755451.44
3David MaldonadoUSA105277.5290290152.5160165270275285717.5432.72
4Major GeorgeUSA107.5245262.5272.5160175180247.5265275717.5428.71
5David GarzaUSA107.9237.5250265122.5135142.5227.5245262.5662.5395.27
6Gordon WebbUSA104.2200200215140145150245265272.5630381.13
7Jack HoheiselUSA109.4217.5227.5235137.5142.5150237.5245252.5622.5369.45
8Justin LermaUSA107.4182.5200215152.5160167.5212.5230245605361.62

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob LeijaUSA109.3115142.515597.5102.5110180192.5205457.5271.62

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anthony DoUSA120.6215232.5245110120130220250280625358.35
2Joshua RayburnUSA115.7220235247.5120132.5140200212.5227.5587.5341.63

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan CleereUSA124.6152.5162.517095100102.5170180185455258.14

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pierre MiddletonUSA122.8262.5272.5280185187.5192.5327.5365365787.5448.86

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tanner NewmanUSA122.3240245245145160165265285287.5690393.81
2Evan CastilloUSA118.7140150160107.5115122.5165175185467.5269.47

Men · Raw · -140 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maurice Diggs IIIUSA130.2185205215195205205297.5307.5317.5707.5395.97

Men · Raw · 140+ kg · MR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alfred L O'ConnorUSA150.91401451508587.592.5120127.5135377.5202.68

Men · Raw · 140+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pablo OlivaresUSA186.1355380395200215220305330342.5925470.50
2Robert YbarraUSA142.4270287.5305192.5205217.5242.5260270752.5410.44

Men · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · M-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jaylen MontgomeryUSA66.3207.5215215115122.5127.5207.5217.5225547.5427.55

Men · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · M-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriel ChavezUSA66.4212.5212.5227.5107.5110112.5225235235550429.02

Men · Single-ply · -75 kg · M-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyler EarwoodUSA73.9162.5172.5177.5102.5107.5112.5202.5215222.5500362.14

Men · Single-ply · -82.5 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob de la PazUSA81.4220230245135145155227.5240250650443.70

Men · Single-ply · -90 kg · M-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Phiromhathai DimanhUSA89.6205215227.587.592.592.5190202.5207.5522.5338.61

Men · Single-ply · -90 kg · M-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQTrishtian EscobarUSA87.3175185185102.5102.5102.5147.5160175——

Men · Single-ply · -125 kg · M-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan CantuUSA111.3230237.5237.5137.5147.5155225230230615362.65

Men · Single-ply · 140+ kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dustin MeauxUSA152.1295317.5327.5255265270250255260852.5456.74

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · MW-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Travis Morgan #2USA65.397.5100122.59595100180197.5207.5420331.71

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.