USAPL

The Murder Open

February 19, 2023NY, USA52 lifters
Best DOTS
Max Heller

456.81DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yael GedzelmanUSA57.8105110115657070142.5150155340386.02
2Cindy MoonUSA56.677.58592.5455052.5110110117.5252.5290.63

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marissa KowalskieUSA63.6105115122.5657077.5117.5130140332.5355.56
2Angelina Nepa-RewakUSA60.51001051057072.572.5130137.5142.5320352.89
3Allyesha HallUSA66.36572.5803540459097.5105222.5232.12

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sindy SagastumeUSA71.38082.582.5404547.5105110110235235.23

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patricia RoqueUSA70.8135142.5150758085142.5152.5160382.5384.36
2Lucille NewmanUSA71.595112.51258592.597.5140150157.5380379.78
3Chloe ScottUSA75120127.5135556065140150157.5357.5348.20
4Bianca FranquiUSA72.6110115115758082.5145150155345341.93
5Lily FarmerUSA70.8105112.512057.56567.5132.5142.5147.5327.5329.09

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabrielle CookeUSA74.6130140·657072.5155172.5182.5395385.81

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Camille BeanUSA81.2145150155758082.5155162.5167.5397.5371.80
2Carolyn DixonUSA77.792.51051104547.550112.5125127.5277.5265.35

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Constantina DrakontisUSA87.4102.5110117.562.56565135142.5150330298.10

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kendall Johnston-LeggUSA95.897.51051105052.555117.5125130282.5245.24

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David Miller #1USA59102.5107.5112.55557.560137.5145150322.5276.02

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lance WongUSA62.5110120127.56067.572.5150162.5170370302.22

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle ChanUSA65.9192.5192.5207.5130135140205215225552.5433.39
2Victor LeongUSA66.6130140145105115115142.5160175425330.78

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cesar LopezUSA67.2157.516517082.587.587.5180190192.5447.5346.02

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQNasiir BeyUSA67.11301301309095100192.5200207.5——

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Syed HashmiUSA71.6210210212.5120125130245260272.5582.5430.83
2Jose RendonUSA74.7182.5192.5192.5120125130232.5242.5260550395.60

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kenny VoUSA69.9137.5142.5147.582.59090165165170400300.76
1Oren GallUSA75175182.5190130135135230240250562.5403.55
2Cristian VidalUSA71.7170182.5182.5115125125202.5210217.5515380.55
3Ryan JenningsUSA74.3145155165135142.5150195205215502.5362.68
4Mike CramsieUSA72.9150162.5170105110112.5187.5197.5205485354.43
5Whelan WorkmasterUSA74.1110117.51259095102.5130137145372.5269.32

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erick RiveraUSA71.8160160167.597.5102.5105167.5172.5182.5445328.52

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Simon RodriguezUSA82.3215225235145152.5157.5225235245637.5432.43
2Jesús RodríguezUSA80.4130137.5142.59095100190200217.5460316.26
DQRichard FacchinaUSA80.91501651659095·185190200——

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric YuUSA81.6125142.5145102.5112.5117.5140170182.5440299.92
DQSteven KarpelUSA81.7187.5187.5187.5107.5112.5117.5185192.5195——

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQBrendan WilsonUSA791351501608082.592.5150165177.5——

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew ZayfmanUSA80.2162.5172.5180102.5110110202.5215225490337.38

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Max HellerUSA82.1240255260145155162.5255255282.5672.5456.81
2Ovadia RubinovUSA80.9220237.5250140150155235247.5260652.5446.99
DQJoshua DemarcoUSA79.9175175182.5115117.5117.5225225235——

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miles HonsbergerUSA86.3195207.5212.5130135135240245252.5590389.89
2Maximilian KorsunUSA85.311512513097.5102.5105142.5152.5157.5392.5261.00

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arthur KorsunUSA89.6140142.5150112.5117.5120170187.5190457.5296.49

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benjamin KusinUSA86.6135142.5147.587.592.595175187.5197.5430283.63
DQSantos MontanezUSA87.8190200205135142.5142.5190200215——

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anthony FuschettoUSA99195215222.5115125125195212.5220552.5341.57

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Colin EmbryUSA99.9250265280142.5150155275290305735452.60
2Javian LeUSA98.5250250260162.5165167.5265275280692.5429.07
3Moe Thet SanUSA92.9165170182.5160170175215230242.5582.5370.81
4Brendan KarafinskiUSA97.2185190197.5102.5112.5·220227.5240540336.58

Men · Raw · -140 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christophe BrownUSA137.3255265275175185190285305320785432.57

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.