USAPL

Ghost Summer Slam 3

May 18, 2025FL, USA32 lifters
Best DOTS
Evan Dere

499.46DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brianna DonatucciUSA64.85117.512513067.572.577.5160172.5177.5385406.92
2Lilianne MilanesUSA89.6125132.5142.5707580145155165377.5337.21
3Jasmine ValenciaUSA79.5107.5112.5122.562.57072.5115122.5132.5315297.74
4Calia KippenUSA81.659095100656567.5120130137.5302.5282.18
5Adnaloy BelloUSA58.39097.51004547.550125140145292.5330.25
6Abigail GoodmanUSA69.8570758047.55052.587.592.597.5230232.87
DQRachel CherelsteinUSA79132.5137.5142.582.587.587.5150150·——

Men · Raw · Push-pull · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Prince HorstedUSA96.5—145150155250260280410256.39

Men · Raw · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justin RecioUSA116.5300312.5320185195197.5287.5310322.5825478.59
2Jerry CastilloUSA106.1220240250175190195250275285715429.42
3Corey FrancisUSA89.75250270290137.5147.5157.5250275295702.5454.87
4Evan DereUSA73.15265277.5290130145150230250260685499.46
5Jaden MartensonUSA81.55242.5250255155160165250260265680463.68
6Felipe Vallejo OliverUSA89.7217.5230245127.5132.5137.5250265287.5665430.71
7Felipe Vallejo OliverUSA89.7217.5230245127.5132.5137.5250265287.5665430.71
8Kamari ParrisUSA122.9222.5237.5250137.5145150225235245645367.54
9Natanel HermanUSA82.75210230237.5137.5147.5152.5210240247.5637.5431.10
10Robert FarinasUSA89.95215230237.5137.5145150245260260627.5405.86
11Edglhys LopezUSA98.7220230230135145152.5220235247.5622.5385.36
12Prince HorstedUSA96.5185192.5202.5145150155250260280612.5383.02
13David NoriegaUSA106.75192.5207.5227.5132.5142.5150200212.5227.5605362.48
14Matthew QuinteroUSA81.7182.5195205102.5110115240257.5270572.5389.97
15Yodilexis ReinaUSA136.55160182.5182.5147.5160160205225245567.5313.21
16Eric MarshallUSA80.6190200205115127.5140215230240562.5386.17
17Heber CoronadoUSA87.5182.5190200122.5127.5137.5185195210547.5359.17
18Noel LeonUSA98.85167.5182.5202.5100105107.5190210230540334.06
19Steven CamachoUSA86.75165180185112.5120125187.5207.5227.5517.5341.03
20Sebastian CarrilloUSA79.7150162.5175112.5120127.5175187.5210512.5354.18
21Nathaniel PenningtonUSA88.5155162.5167.5125130135190200210512.5334.23
22Jacinto OdicioUSA79.55150165177.592.5100107.5165180195460318.25
23Luis BarretoUSA82.2514515516095102.5107.5167.5177.5185452.5307.05
24Adrian GonzalezUSA66.8512514015577.59597.5145165190442.5343.46
25Max FletcherUSA54.4122.5130137.582.587.592.5142.5152.5162.5370339.86
26Nicolae Vlad State UngureanuUSA73.95102.5125147.592.5102.5102.5110127.5137.5355257.01

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.