USAPL

Summer Showdown

July 19, 2025PA, USA24 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Keilah MakosiUSA69.45120125135606570150157.5170375380.91
2Olivia GallucciUSA73.942.547.5552532.5356067.575155152.16

Women · Raw · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brittany CamaroteUSA54.55107.51101105052.555135142.5145307.5362.73
2Nancy KohnUSA72.657580855052.55597.597.5107.5247.5245.21

Women · Raw · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kathryn Hall #3USA69.55112.512012567.572.575117.5122.5130330334.93
2Olivia GallucciUSA73.942.547.5552532.5356067.575155152.16

Women · Raw · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kathryn Hall #3USA69.55112.512012567.572.575117.5122.5130330334.93
2Kathleen McKennaUSA62.0587.595100606565105112.5117.5265287.68

Men · Raw · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob StrusowskiUSA74.55242.5252.5262.5112.5117.5122.5225255270640460.93
2Mark ChahoudUSA106.05225240245127.5137.5140265280287.5665399.47
3Tyler GiftUSA77.35185195202.5100107.5112.5207.5217.5232.5540379.99
4Corey HeUSA75160167.5175105110115195205212.5497.5356.92
5Anthony ChiangoUSA86.15170177.5182.5125127.5127.5200212.5220515340.64

Men · Raw · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erik WeissUSA92.3235250267.5155165170250272.5277.5710453.39
2James LongUSA67.95142.5165172.5107.5115120207.5220220507.5389.29
3Mohamed NadaUSA98.45182.5192.5197.5135137.5137.5217.5232.5242.5570353.25
4Anthony ChiangoUSA86.15170177.5182.5125127.5127.5200212.5220515340.64
5Max KleinbergUSA81.3145155165107.5115120210225230495338.13
6Torrin KearnsUSA148.95200215227.5135142.5150227.5250272.5627.5338.08
7Logan HuntUSA76.85142.5157.5165107.5107.5112.5182.5197.5207.5472.5333.82
8Duncan FreemanUSA78.95142.5165175107.5115117.5185197.5197.5477.5331.85
9Seth BlumerUSA81.95162.5172.5180112.5120122.5162.5177.5187.5470319.59
10Jerry Bien-AimeUSA113.1165175185105115130170190200500293.11
11Rizwan Thorne-LymanUSA53107.511011572.577.582.5107.5110115302.5284.59
DQDavid AlstottUSA105.8—160167.5175———
DQFilix MasliyUSA81.65125142.515092.592.5·227.5227.5227.5——

Men · Raw · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Logan HuntUSA76.85142.5157.5165107.5107.5112.5182.5197.5207.5472.5333.82
2Jayden Rodriguez #3USA121.05185190195100105110160160170470269.15
DQFilix MasliyUSA81.65125142.515092.592.5·227.5227.5227.5——

Men · Raw · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James LongUSA67.95142.5165172.5107.5115120207.5220220507.5389.29
2Duncan FreemanUSA78.95142.5165175107.5115117.5185197.5197.5477.5331.85

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.