WP-China · WP

Nuli Strength Open

November 27, 2021Nanshan, GD, China31 lifters
Best DOTS
Haitao Niu

465.18DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -53 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dan YeChina51100107112485458107115118284350.90

Women · Raw · -64 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jingyi LiChina63.1105110115606565140150150320343.83
2Jinxian WenChina60.597105110576062100110120292322.01
3Si ZhangChina58.697107116455257100112120288324.09
3Yahui LuoChina61.5708088354146130140142253276.16
4Liliya LulamanovaChina63.7687580354045115125133240256.40

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma Maria RussellChina67.295100108556060150156160328339.50
2Morgan Orr67.795100107495457120135140301310.22

Women · Raw · -84 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yue Cui #2China81.2135145155606775130140150372347.95

Men · Raw · -62 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Qunming PanChina60.5170170170919197173181181448375.58

Men · Raw · -69 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jie PengChina68.4198208211125125132205220230553422.19
2Sheng Zhang #1China66.7170180190115125130190205210525408.17
3Shihao YangChina66.4180210210115125135180200210505393.92
4Lipeng ChenChina68.9160170175110115120200210215505383.56

Men · Raw · -77 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kun LeiChina73.2150160165100110115170180195475346.19

Men · Raw · -85 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haitao NiuChina83.2232250264145152160260280301690465.18
2Tailong ZhuChina82.6200208214128134137220230240591400.06
3Mingyao FengChina83.2210227230118127132200217227581391.70
4Chengming HuangChina82.7180200210100110120210230240540365.29
5Daneil Pardina OrdunaChina82.915016017090100110200210220480324.26
6Felipe Dos Santos Cubo IglesiasChina83.3140150160115122130160180200470316.65

Men · Raw · -94 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yancong WeiChina91.2225225235138147151248265274660423.95
2Jindou ZouUSA90.6242253268130135138232245264633407.94
3Hai HuaChina92.8185200205125132142225225240562357.94
4Sihao ChengChina87.7180190195110117117210225·525344.00
5Riaan LootsChina91.710012014090100110180200215465297.89
DQCraig CasterlineUSA91.7160175175125125132170190210——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Travis HayesChina103.2200215222145152155240260280647392.97
2Thomas ZhangChina103.5210225·155165165220232242612371.26
3Qirui WangChina103.4200217235100110120205225245600364.13

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haoran ZhangChina118228248260118129140260280300688397.37

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.