EPA · IPF

West Midlands University Varsity

February 24, 2024Warwick, WM, England48 lifters
Best DOTS
Amelia Fox #1

456.99DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amelia Fox #1England56.7125135142.5657072.5167.5182.5192.5397.5456.99
2Jasmine ChapmanEngland5477.587.592.5404547.5105115120257.5305.84
3Ella GorenEngland55.1808585404547.59095102.5232.5272.42

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellie GinnsEngland59.86585953542.547.585110120257.5286.05
2Hannah RowlingEngland61.1455055303537.57077.585175191.80

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kritisha PrajapatiEngland62.0582.592.5100455052.597.5110120270293.10

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dhyana SehmarEngland6897.5105112.582.587.587.5112.5120127.5322.5331.54
2Alice BakerWales67.8592.5102.51105562.570107.5120127.5307.5316.52
3Hannah ShoosmithEngland6987.59510042.547.552.5110120130277.5282.91
4Rebecca MeldonEngland67.87582.590404552.5100115125260267.74
5Charlotte RobinsonEngland68.1577.585904547.552.5100107.5112.5250256.68

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sophie JenkinsEngland68.15110115120657072.5115122.5130320328.55

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucy BradburyEngland74.910010510567.57072.5140150150325316.77
2Chiara Lissenden-DominguezEngland72.05100107.5112.5556065125135137.5307.5306.03
3Ruby ChalmersEngland75.695105110505557.5120130140305295.82

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haneefah AbdulEngland113.412514014557.56567.5125140152.5342.5279.52

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philbert BabyEngland64.511012513080100110160170187.5427.5340.79
2Oliver SearEngland65.85110120127.5707577.5135147.5157.5360282.55

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugo RasenbergEngland70.65120132.514095100107.5155155172.5387.5289.22
2Hamish McFadyenEngland67.1120140145808585140160180380294.15
3Neil JoshiEngland731051101159097.597.5150160170375273.80

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Max NgEngland82.35195205220117.5122.5127.5240255260607.5411.94
2Kofi AnarfiEngland81.7187.5200205122.5130132.5200222.5227.5557.5379.75
3Harold KikoyoEngland82.4170180192.5105105115230245257.5552.5374.52
4Oscar Brooks-FellerEngland81.6187.5195202.5102.5110112.5197.5210220535364.68
5Wei Jun Zhou ChenEngland76.95157.5167.5175102.5110115197.5212.5225515363.56
6Matish ParmerEngland82157.5167.5177.5102.5110115182.5195205497.5338.17
7Joe CurtisEngland80.2160172.517592.592.5100185195200462.5318.45
8Roman Matei-MooreEngland76.25120130137.595100105165175187.5430305.28
9Nathan Johnson #11England82.95135135135808585170185192.5400270.13
10James Wilson #23England77.1112.5122.513062.57075162.5177.5190395278.51
11Luka SandovicEngland80.7707585657582.5120130145305209.24

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brandon RingEngland84.1160170175135142.5147.5180195205522.5350.16
2Nickolas TowsonEngland89.65162.5167.5175115122.5130200205215520336.89
3Ben Greer #2England88.45162.5172.5177.5112.5117.5120200212.5225502.5327.81
4Ernie GilmourEngland84.75137.5145155112.5120125180192.5200475316.98
5Ben MbEngland92.613013515095105110165180190450286.91
6Alex Bloomfield-ClyneEngland84140152.517095107.5115150160175435291.71

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alex EwenEngland92.3230240250155162.5167.5255260260662.5423.06
2Jacob NeweyEngland90.9100110115657585120135150350225.19

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miles FramptonEngland97.1190205220122.5132.5140230250280640399.09
2Matthew Jackson #5England99.3195202.5210127.5135140235250260600370.44
3Leo SimonovskiEngland94.15180192.5200120120125240260272.5580366.87
4Henry BurtonEngland95.15165175180135142.5147.5210222.5230547.5344.60
5Harry Young #3England103.1142.5157.5167.595105115190202.5212.5485294.69

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack HarrapEngland95.6187.5200207.5115122.5127.5240260275605379.96

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bradley WelshEngland111.8245260272.5140150160245260272.5705415.03

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua Ellis #7England121.19097.5105606570110130150320183.22

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.