FFForce · IPF

Open de Cubzac

June 4, 2023Saint-André-de-Cubzac, France97 lifters
Best DOTS
Mélodie Darmon

476.70DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -57 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna FlamantFrance55.63—52.55555—52.561.12

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mélisa MeunierFrance59.82—6567.570—67.574.97
2Christelle MusseauFrance58.51—5557.560—6067.59

Women · Raw · Bench only · -63 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Louise GrimbergFrance61.75—707580—7581.66
2Marine CelseFrance60.92—62.56567.5—6571.37

Women · Raw · Bench only · -69 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Florence LecceseFrance66.66—7072.575—7577.99

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fanny CruzFrance46.9995100·4547.550107.5115122.5265347.35
2Mélina CoimetFrance44.136567.572.542.54547.58592.597.5217.5298.90

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Océane BorcaFrance51.4210511512047.55555120130130292.5359.33
2Célia TournoisFrance50.87859092.54042.542.5100110120240297.07
3Oceane IrujoFrance51.7870758037.54042.590100105227.5278.12

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Faustine Pilet DufourcqFrance50.7787.592.597.537.54042.587.592.595232.5288.19

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marion Canivet BruniesFrance55.75107.5112.5117.562.56567.5117.5120125305354.58
2Mïa LecinanaFrance54.32657077.5454547.5100107.5107.5222.5263.21

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Manon ChargyFrance56.5192.51001055052.555127.5140142.5297.5342.78

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ilona BessinFrance62.9995102.5107.557.56060130140145312.5336.13
2Clémentine LegayFrance60.0185901004547.550100107.5110247.5274.34
3Capucine FaceriasFrance58.6997.5102.51055052.552.5105112.5112.5262.5295.11

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christelle MusseauFrance58.0497.5102.5107.557.56062.5100102.5·262.5297.23

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucine Ou-RabahFrance62.2125130132.5555560122.5127.5132.5322.5349.58
2Gwénaëlle BretonFrance61.69100105110556062.5120130137.5307.5335.01
3Sarah FlamantFrance62.59107.511512062.567.567.5120127.5135305329.34
4Maylis De BarrosFrance60.68105110115556062.5110120125290319.21
5Amandine HureauxFrance61.51105112.5112.5556060110120120285311.06
6Anissa ZuccaFrance60.1890100107.5505557.590100107.5270298.74

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Coline BonnetFrance65.7695100107.5556060122.5130132.5290303.99

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQLaura Cauhapé-FertéFrance74.75132.5137.5142.567.567.567.5142.5152.5155——

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amélie RozièresFrance75.97115122.512557.56062.5135145152.5330319.25
2Cindy LefevreFrance75.94115125127.5657070120130140320309.64

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lou-Ann PuimalyFrance75.13117.51201306067.567.5115125127.5307.5299.22

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emilie ComentFrance80.84115122.5132.5657072.5122.5130140342.5321.05

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mélodie DarmonFrance62.83160170182.595100107.5160160160442.5476.70

Men · Raw · Bench only · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luigi BichonFrance58.95—92.5100105—10589.93

Men · Raw · Bench only · -59 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathan AzpilegorFrance55.08—656565—6559.04
2Mathis SivadierFrance57.13—556062.5—62.554.97

Men · Raw · Bench only · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matyss LefizelierFrance61.62—8587.590—87.572.28

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valentin AugrainFrance72.71—130132.5135—132.597.00

Men · Raw · Bench only · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Romain DupratFrance74—115120125—12590.46
2Kevan BatailleFrance73.78—110120125—12087.01
3Nathan CrespinFrance71.03—100105110—10578.08

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Louis JeanFrance82.28—125132.5135—13591.59

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1André LaforetFrance90.41—145150155—15096.77

Men · Raw · Bench only · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artus TrouillerFrance90.95—112.5122.5130—13083.62

Men · Raw · Bench only · -105 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Boris BendahanFrance105—120125130—12575.39

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mathis AuvrayFrance58.67115115117.582.582.585155162.5162.5362.5311.71
2Nathan AzpilegorFrance55.0892.5100105556065127.5135140300272.50
3Noann RajaudFrance58.952.557.562.552.557.557.58592.597.5212.5182.13

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugo DuflyFrance65.33190200210105110115200210220530418.44
2Raphaël CouvratFrance62.43155165172.5105115120200212.5220500408.77
3Nehuan VellaFrance65.1160167.5172.5115120122.5180187.5192.5480379.97
4Jules TessierFrance64.7152.516016587.595102.5192.5202.5207.5467.5371.80
5Lucas DugueFrance65.32147.51551609095100180190200450355.32
6Quentin BichonFrance66152.5157.5162.5909597.5177.5185190445348.67
7Matteo KellerFrance65.91451551609095100150160165420329.45
DQRemy SousaFrance65.86170170170————

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Romain DuarteFrance65.43170180180110115120200210212.5497.5392.33
2Boris LantuejoulFrance61.47145150160107.5112.5120190200210480397.27

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matyss LefizelierFrance61.6211512012587.587.590145145150362.5299.44

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucas ValetyFrance72.19170177.5182.5117.5122.5125220235245540397.20
2Matéo GipoulouFrance73.2914515015095100100165175185430313.14

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philippe CourtoisFrance73.43110115120859095160170185400290.92

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolas CoudercFrance69.14170180190100105110185195205490371.26
2Samuel LavilleFrance71.46130137.5142.59097.5100175185195425314.76

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugues CazellesFrance71.55145155165105112.5115140180200480355.19
2Nathan PeetersBelgium72.7912013013582.587.587.5185192.5200410299.92
3Timéo LabordeFrance73.08122.5132.5137.5758085177.5185200402.5293.66
4Nathan LysFrance73.87120127.513557.56565140150160360260.81

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mathias JuteauFrance81.92210222.5227.5125130132.5275275287.5627.5426.77
2Léon GuichardFrance82.33195202.5207.5127.5127.5132.5230240252.5582.5395.04
3Francois ZanellaFrance82.97210215215115120120235250255575388.25
4Axel RamosFrance78.93190200205120125130215230240560389.25
5Théo BlaquiereFrance79.24165180190102.5115115215240250545377.94
6Téo BrownFrance81.85157.5170180122.5130137.5205220230540367.44
7Tino BourcereauFrance78.42152.5162.517595102.5107.5200215225497.5347.16
8Théodore OclooFrance81.42147.5150162.5100112.5112.5190207.5217.5480327.61
9Theo GurnaudFrance76.56155165165102.5107.5107.5190197.5205477.5338.15

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joris DegansFrance78.8160167.5172.5100102.5105205215·480333.97

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Etienne GarciaFrance82.05220230230160170170250255·630428.09
2Maxime SourbetsFrance82.45225235240140147.5147.5255267.5267.5630426.90
3Thomas SeignouretFrance81.23165175185115120125220227.5227.5525358.80
4Esperant NzolaFrance81.43135150160105117.5117.5170200200477.5325.88
DQThomas ViaudFrance81.77140140145110110110180180190——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clément JalbertFrance81.51190200205135140145220230240570388.78
2Théo PinaudFrance81.181651751809097.5102.5190200205482.5329.87
3Raphael CifreFrance76.84140147.5152.5100107.5112.5175190200460325.02
4Tom DruonFrance77.94130137.51457077.585170180185407.5285.42

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amaury VeyssiereFrance90.38210220230125132.5137.5250260265612.5395.21
2Timothée LapierreFrance91.61210220225115120122.5215225235565362.12

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Corentin LemaireFrance90.55170177.5185125132.5140225235245562.5362.60
2Ricardo TeixeiraFrance91.63190200210125132.5132.5205215225550352.47
3Matthieu VeinhardFrance86.1116517518095102.5107.5165177.5177.5452.5299.38
4Romain DelortFrance84.32135140142.5102.5107.5110170185190435291.10

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Enzo DufourFrance83.83142.5152.516082.587.587.5175180185420281.97
2Olan GodinFrance88.65130135142.577.582.585135142.5150375244.35
3Paolo KellerFrance84.74120122.513067.57580130145155360240.25

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justin RousseauFrance104.46197.5207.5215117.5125130225235245567.5342.97

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nataniel BahsFrance102.72215225235130135140220240240580352.96
2Lann-Brick BaraerFrance103.5212.5225225132.5140142.5205215220572.5347.30
3Nicolas TexierFrance103.85180190200120120120210220230540327.13

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Walter HacqueFrance117.3225240250170180185300330·765442.74

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.