FFForce · IPF

Open 2 Toulouse

June 22, 2024Toulouse, France94 lifters
Best DOTS
Alexandre Pont

496.04DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Valentine HoussainFrance50.9117.5122.5127.5606565125130132.5317.5392.83

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laure CapouladeFrance56.213013514057.562.565145152.5160352.5407.63
2Nora AndarelliFrance56.4112.51151206062.562.5140142.5150325374.95
3Doria BouteilléFrance54.6105112.512042.547.550132.5140145307.5362.51
DQPriscilia SanchezFrance56.48592.5100506060110117.5127.5——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Léa GratacosFrance56.8155162.5170909595162.5170175427.5490.91
2Océane NedjarFrance56.492.597.5102.547.55052.597.5102.5110265305.73

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlotte PipartFrance61.6117.51251307072.575130137.5142.5340370.76
2Ambre AggadiFrance62.7117.5117.5125606570132.5140147.5337.5364.04
3Margot LarroqueFrance61.6112.5117.5120606570135145150335365.30
4Lou MemeteauFrance61.287.59595556060132.5140147.5287.5314.78
5Lucie DaboustFrance62.5100105107.55052.555120130135287.5310.72
GMarylou ReniaFrance60.5125132.51406062.565150162.5165365402.51

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julie RibereFrance6015015516087.592.595155165170420465.59
2Loïs Dalla RivaFrance61.8130140147.572.577.580147.5160170380413.54
3Eoline CossuetFrance60.3132.5140142.5657072.5150165177.5362.5400.59
4Ophélie LegrandFrance62.4110117.5117.557.56062.5150160160327.5354.30
5Amandine RiauxFrance61.5115120120455052.5140145150320349.30
6Katia PiatFrance62.31051101155557.557.5112.5117.5122.5285308.62

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jade MaheFrance67.4110120120606565120130137.5310320.32

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mélanie Garcia #2France68.81501551606062.565155155165382.5390.60
2Jennifer De CamposFrance68.7135137.5137.582.58585155160165377.5385.81
3Linda VandrebecqFrance65.9112.5117.5122.55557.560142.5152.5160335350.72
4Oriane DidiaFrance67.4107.5112.5117.552.55557.5127.5132.5132.5307.5317.73

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Audrey MichelsFrance75100107.5115657075130140147.5330321.41

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clothilde ChevalierFrance75.5150157.5162.5758082.5150157.5165402.5390.66
2Noemie SevegnerFrance75.113514014582.58585160170182.5397.5386.88

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anaïs VallaFrance82.9147.5147.5150757580145152.5157.5375347.24

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Salma Mmadi AliFrance125.6170185200100110110170187.5195495392.40

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea BraghiFrance58.11201301407072.580160170175372.5322.96

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tony LopesFrance63.7170177.5182.582.587.592.5190200215490394.36
2Lucas Bourges-GoubetFrance65140152.516090100105180190200452.5358.61
3Romain GoubetFrance64.9137.5145152.5707577.5160170182.5410325.31
4Lucas OttelliFrance63.7132.5140145859095150160172.5407.5327.96
GAmboara Fatratra AndrianjatovoFrance63.4175187.5195112.5117.5117.5207.5212.5212.5512.5413.97

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexis CoueillesFrance65.7197.5205207.5110115117.5230247.5247.5552.5434.37
2Enzo RiffaudFrance65.4185195205105110115220232.5240537.5424.02
3Martin Perez #1France65.7135142.5147.592.597.597.5150157.5165405318.40

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul ParaireFrance6413013514082.587.587.5155165175402.5322.77

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexandre PontFrance73.1230240245172.5177.5180262.5282.5282.5680496.04
2Axel ThomasFrance72.8185195202.5130135135225235242.5572.5418.76
3Dylan BonnetFrance72.8190200210117.5125130202.5212.5220560409.61
4Patrick SarafoglouFrance70157.516517092.592.597.5190200200452.5339.90
DQRomain CourdyFrance71.41751851909092.595220220220——
DQJules De MeoFrance73.1220227.5227.5142.5150157.5225232.5240——
DQJulien DebauxFrance73.1202.5205205112.5117.5122.5257.5257.5257.5——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Louis Mathieu-RivièreFrance71.6190202.521097.5102.5105230240250562.5416.04
2Kevin CaloneFrance73.4185195200125132.5132.5200215222.5550400.13
3Simon VidegrainFrance72.5160167.5172.5105110112.5225235237.5520381.40
4William GrassmannFrance73.3180192.5192.5115125135190200202.5520378.64
5Valentin Toulmé72.9180190190125127.5130185195200507.5370.88
6Johnatan FriedmannFrance73.2167.5175180110117.5120190205212.5502.5366.23
7Joey SallesFrance72.5185197.52058595102.5200210210492.5361.23
8Alexandre DudoitFrance71.4162.5170175115120122.5175185192.5487.5361.25
GAbdessamad MaziniFrance69.9120130137.5909095145160175385289.48

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bastien PortesFrance72.4160167.5175100107.5110190197.5197.5472.5346.88
2Benjamin ArnaudFrance73.116016017097.5100100165175185445324.61

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aurélien Trouillefou-GibelinFrance80.8212.5212.5225155155160255255265637.5437.03
2Nicolas MagnierFrance81.5210222.5230140150155240245250610416.10
3Loris AussedatFrance81.3205215217.5132.5137.5137.5235250260607.5414.98
4Hugo MartyFrance81.5190200210130135140245260267.5605412.69
5Evan DemeuzoyFrance82.2185200205147.5155155240250·587.5398.79
6Victor Buoro-TurettiFrance79.8200200200112.5117.5120230230250547.5378.09
7Nathan PotironFrance82.1185185195125130130210220230530360.01
8Romain DomenichiFrance78.4182.5192.5200110117.5125205··522.5364.66
9Yan MortierFrance81.5145155162.582.592.597.5165170177.5432.5295.02
10Paul MagronFrance79.7140140147.572.577.577.5165172.5175392.5271.25

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anthony Liño ChauteauFrance82240250255135145150260275280675458.82
2Augustin JousseFrance80.2205210210135142.5147.5230237.5250602.5414.84
3Olivier Angoue OndoFrance82.1170175180130135140252.5267.5267.5567.5385.48
4Paul Amaré-CalibetFrance82.4180190200110110120225240250550372.82
5Arthur ArnaudFrance82157.5167.5175115122.5127.5205220230510346.67
6Tom PennorsFrance82.3170180180110115117.5180200212.5507.5344.25
7Hadrien PoujadeFrance81.5172.5185192.595100105185200207.5505344.47
8Lucas DelahayeFrance81.3165175175112.5120122.5200210210497.5339.84
DQLucas ThazarFrance76.1220230235115120125252.5252.5252.5——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clément PrioloFrance86.3215220230120125·265280300625413.02
2Etienne GrailleFrance91.3225232.5237.5132.5137.5137.5255270270625401.25
3Mathieu LetestuFrance91.1200215220125132.5137.5245260260612.5393.65
4Raphaël RakotonarivoFrance90.6195205215125132.5140220230240585377.00
5Anatole FontenelleFrance92.6195202.5210115120125210220230552.5352.26
GEwenn AubertFrance86.9190200205140145147.5220227.5255572.5376.93

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adrien SolereFrance91.4215220220130135140245252.5257.5602.5386.59
2Marin LespingalFrance91.4192.5192.5192.5150160160235250262.5592.5380.18
3Quentin HeraudFrance92205215220120120127.5235245247.5567.5362.97
DQLucas Rodrigues86.7195205205115120125220240250——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mickael GuyFrance100.5215230235120127.5135225237.5260630386.94
2Clément LebesgueFrance99220230237.5130135140232.5245257.5617.5381.75
3Marc MeynierFrance101.6210222.5225132.5137.5142.5225237.5247.5600366.81
4Florian MerzeauFrance99.2205217.5230112.5122.5130210225240565348.98

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pierre HouedrieFrance97.5150157.5·95100105180192.5200450280.09

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean Yassin RousselFrance115.9195202.5207.5125130135205217.5225562.5326.90

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yanis GuerinelFrance109.7220230235145150155220240260645382.41

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charly BoucherFrance139.2280305320215215225300320335880483.04

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.