FFForce · IPF

Championnat Régional FA/PL Hauts de France

November 8, 2025Escaudain, France65 lifters
Best DOTS
Benoit Crebouw

487.69DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chloé BodeletFrance51.6909510052.55557.5130140145295361.52

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clara VienneFrance53.57107.5107.5107.562.56565130137.5145315376.17

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anaïs LamriFrance55.25102.5110117.55057.562.5140152.5160335391.80

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Garance FailleFrance52.47120125130505557.5125135142.5330399.74

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lison MalacordFrance60.96127.513514062.567.570150160170380417.07

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea LeclercqFrance67.05120127.5132.5657072.5137.5150157.5362.5375.69
2Anthea LeclercqFrance68.07120127.5132.577.582.585117.5127.5135337.5346.75
3Laura DulieuFrance65.56115125130606570127.5137.5150332.5349.17

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elise BouvierFrance70.8170170172.587.592.595175187.5195.5463465.25
2Noémie LefebvreFrance72.05107.5112.5120505560115125132.5307.5306.03

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Héloïse CouloumiesFrance70.07100112.5120808590147.5157.5160362.5366.37
2Camille DucrocqFrance72.0110511512082.587.587.5145160170362.5360.88

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Candice BernaertFrance83.04127.5137.5142.562.56567.5152.5162.5170377.5349.27

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anna PoupartFrance85.1112.51201256062.565125135142.5332.5304.08

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Axel BournoFrance58.25175185185107.5110112.5187.5195200485419.59

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matteo GerrierFrance65.9190205215110112.5115217.5230242.5557.5437.31
2Alban MeraultFrance64.93150165177.597.5105112.5170190200460364.85
DQAntoine Barbarin-DequekerFrance65.59185195195115115115225240240——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeremy DormignyFrance65.53205215220145152.5152.5230230240605476.56
DQEnzo CarusoFrance65.95130130140122.5130130200200200——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gauthier FlamentFrance73.04197.5207.5215127.5132.5135230245250592.5432.44
2Antoine KaminskiFrance72.49190200210115120125200215230555407.11
3Gaetan LoiselFrance71.87190200205125135137.5175192.5205535394.70
4Matheo HeberleFrance70.39150160170102.5110115170185200465347.95
5Pierre CuvillierFrance73.53147.516016595102.5107.5172.5185200447.5325.18
6Thomas PannierFrance72.62145155155100107.5110175185200430315.04

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arthur DezitterFrance70.23170182.5192.595102.5105190205217.5502.5376.60
2Thibaut RingotFrance71.99120135147.58592.5100150160175422.5311.35

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Younes MouhriFrance81.68220235242.5150157.5160265285292.5687.5468.37
2Maxence KnoblochFrance80.3210227.5242.5150160165210240240612.5421.42
3Nathan FernandezFrance81.31187.5197.5202.5120127.5132.5210220225555379.09
4Hugo DeluchiFrance78.25180185195100107.5107.5225237.5250540377.31
5Nolan LoiseauFrance79.81157.5167.5172.5120130135180192.5205507.5350.44
6Charles GrandvauxFrance77.26157.5170177.5102.5107.5112.5195210220505355.61
7Leo VerhaegeFrance77.68165172.5182.5105110112.5200220232.5505354.43

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jérôme GodsensFrance79.26180190195135140145210220230550381.35

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steven GelleFrance82.98195202.5212.5152.5160162.5245265280640432.11
2Rémi DeneckerFrance81.75182.5195202.5147.5155155255275290625425.58
3Alexis RogerFrance79.98190200207.5125130132.5225237.5250590406.89

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clément BrabantFrance92.46240255265165172.5177.5267.5285295712.5454.61
2Loïc DevliegerFrance92.5225240250150150160285295305705449.73
3Theo LegrandFrance86.84235245252.5140145147.5265285302.5695457.76
4Pierre DespretzFrance87.26230245250127.5132.5140255275280662.5435.24
5Clément GlineurFrance88.25207.5215222.5140145147.5215227.5237.5607.5396.77
6Esteban HalliezFrance92.92177.5195210157.5170175205220230600381.91
7Janel Jean-BaptisteFrance90.77205215220125130135230240250590379.87
8Gabriel LuporsiFrance87.5167.5180187.595102.5105220235235512.5336.21
9Enzo QuinchonFrance87.34140152.51609095100187.5200210455298.78

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David KelleFrance92.05170180182.5115120125200210220510326.11

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Benoit CrebouwFrance90.18280295295175180180270280287.5755487.69
2Dorian DevliergerFrance89.71217.5232.5240127.5132.5137.5235255267.5627.5406.40
3Tom BouvryFrance86.78180187.5192.5137.5140140195205215547.5360.74
4Mehdy JolyFrance87.07170190205110122.5122.5210225235540355.17
5Samuel HouplainFrance91.29172.5180187.5135140140192.5202.5215530340.28

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lenny MiseroleFrance87.49175182.5182.597.5105107.5195205217.5507.5332.95
2Alexis FrereFrance83.38180195200105115115180200205485326.58

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wyatt MulotFrance104.13205205212.5130132.5132.5260272.5280607.5367.62
2Tanguy MormentynFrance104.49215227.5235110117.5120230247.5257.5600362.57
3Marvine CattezFrance97.46152.5160165105112.5120180190200467.5291.04
DQRaphael GayFrance103.77230240240127.5132.5132.5275280280——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Noel TurpinFrance103.76180190195145145153.5210225240568.5344.52

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Patrick MaesFrance103.851701852008090100200215220520315.02

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lenny CaretteFrance116.23285297.5303.5160167.5172.5285300315757.5439.79
2Marc RatayzykFrance116.86220220220160160175250260270665385.36
3Matteo BrietFrance119.06215232.5247.5152.5165170195215225625359.89

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.