FFForce · IPF

One Rep Meet II

July 6, 2025Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine, France50 lifters
Best DOTS
Bank Meas

493.39DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maële GeslinFrance51.9125132.5132.562.567.570157.5167.5167.5350427.19

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marion Thomas #1France56.2102.5107.5112.557.562.565127.5137.5145320370.04

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarah HamitoucheFrance56.9125130132.567.57072.5165172.5172.5367.5421.53
2Eva Da SilvaFrance55.41151201206062.565117.5122.5127.5307.5358.99

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sasha FranckFrance61.4100105115556062.5110120125275300.48

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hannah GoiffonFrance62.6105110112.562.56567.5135142.5150315340.11

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charlotte PichonFrance68.5117.512513062.567.570137.5145150345353.18
2Anaïs RenoudFrance64.9112.5120125505557.5140150160325343.34
3Manon MartinFrance67.59097.510047.552.557.5110120135285294.23

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tania PhanFrance66.9145152.5152.582.587.592.5170185190430446.23
2Cécile DenoncinFrance63.5115120125707575145152.5160360385.33
DQShaneze MegahedFrance64.7105112.5117.5606570125125125——

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clémence CamilliFrance68.8137.514515067.572.575175185200410418.68

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ludivine LeroyFrance75.9155165167.592.597.5100160175185440425.87
2Ophelie JouinFrance75.411011511552.55557.5115120125290281.66

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Djelyssa FounkeuFrance82.2152.5165172.58087.587.5160177.5185437.5406.77

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Romain PavanFrance65.7170180185115120122.5220235245545428.47
2Lucas HubautFrance65.7185200200110115117.5220240·520408.82
3Parabi Uddin NizamFrance64.8145152.5157.5117.5122.5127.5172.5180187.5472.5375.34

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carl LemagieFrance72.1160170177.5105117.5120220230240525386.49
DQMathieu TournabienFrance72.916516516595105112.5180195210——

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bank MeasFrance73.7222.5237.5250150160167.5240252.5262.5680493.39
2Arthur SénéchautFrance73.218019019592.597.5102.5200215225497.5362.58
3Antoine BrochardFrance71.4152.5160165105110110180192.5205480355.69
4Marvin Lamégo-ArdonFrance7411012012590100105180200210430311.17

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean-Claude LimFrance70.3175182.5187.5105110115220230240527.5395.06

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matteo GuillotFrance81.3227.5235235147.5147.5155255267.5275650444.01
2Thomas GarciaUSA82.5180185190130130132.5182.5192.5200507.5343.78
3Esteban DalibardFrance77.4155160160120120127.5182.5192.5202.5472.5332.36

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Josh StevensUSA82150155160110115120170180195460312.68

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Charles RouxFrance78.7105112.511587.592.597.5175187.5195395275.04

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthias PetitFrance81.7240260265157.5167.5175260280300720490.44
2Martial GarciaFrance82215230240155162.5167.5245247.5270637.5433.33
3Kyllian SicotFrance82.3225235242.5137.5145145235242.5250622.5422.26
4Ali El MentoumiFrance82.1170187.5192.5130137.5142.5210230250560380.39
5Arthur ArnaudFrance82.3175185192.5122.5130130220240250555376.47
6Juan José Bautista GomezFrance80.7190200205120125127.5205215220550377.32

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tayeb MohammediFrance85.6175185192.5135142.5150230245260602.5399.89

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas LegrandFrance84.5215225232.5155162.5170220235250637.5426.11
2Thomas TabiFrance89.4225235240150157.5162.5225235235632.5410.36
3Adrien ScottFrance90.3205215215147.5155155255270270607.5392.15
4Richard CasettaFrance92.2195207.5215135142.5147.5200212.5220577.5368.97
5Jean-Baptiste ColinFrance84.8180185195102.5110115210220232.5537.5358.57
6Victor BuissonFrance87.4182.519020095100105210220230530347.90
DQAdrien BeyssonFrance85.5175185195112.5120125255255255——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sandro NinottaFrance100.5195205212.5125130135225237.5245580356.23

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arnaud VesvalFrance102.3210215230115125132.5230240240580353.56

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stanislas BobiecFrance96210215220150160162.5235245250632.5396.47

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Seniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mickael KonateFrance118.7280295295182.5190195275300300745429.42
2Peter Elias EidFrance117.1235252.5265195207.5217.5250270270710411.15

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.