KDKS · IPF

Deutschschweizer Meisterschaft

May 9, 2026Zizers, Switzerland100 lifters
Best DOTS
Daniele Pola

499.88DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mayane IschiSwitzerland56.1122.5122.513077.582.585132.5142.5147.5362.5419.68
1Laura Angelica TosoSwitzerland56.3100107.5110606567.5145157.5162.5332.5384.05
2Sara de OliveiraSwitzerland56.4105112.5120556062.5112.5125125305351.87

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juliette HadornSwitzerland61.6130137.5142.5758082.5162.5175182.5397.5433.46
2Emilie MartinelliSwitzerland61.8112.5122.5127.557.562.565142.5152.5160350380.90
3Emma TrujilloSwitzerland62.8107.5117.5125556062.5115125135310334.06
4Renata DomeniceSwitzerland62.41001051105052.552.5130137.5155292.5316.43
5Sévane ChichmanianSwitzerland628592.5100505557.5117.5125132.5287.5312.26

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jana WolfSwitzerland66.6177.5183188859090197.5202.5202.5470.5489.54
1Enola PergherSwitzerland67.4120130137.557.562.562.5150162.5172.5367.5379.73
2Anna HenziSwitzerland63.2137.514515097.5102106.5157.5167.5177.5434465.87
2Lou Malika DerderSwitzerland64.1112.51201259095100132.5140145365388.47
3Dana GeissbühlerSwitzerland68.5100105107.582.587.590115125125310317.35

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tamara ThomaSwitzerland71.8130137.5140909597.5155167.5177.5410408.82
1Cassandre BenkhairaSwitzerland74.1105110112.56572.575142.5152.5160345338.18
2Nadine WidmerSwitzerland74.8142.5147.5147.577.582.582.5155165172.5397.5387.70
3Chiara WitzigSwitzerland74.4125130132.572.57577.5135142.5150360352.13
4Aileen GrolimundSwitzerland73.6115125132.56067.572.5125135145345339.41

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nadine SchruttSwitzerland81170177.5181.577.58082.5172.5182.5190454425.16
2Freja Haverland80.5132.5140147.592.5100100145152.5160407.5382.78
3Bryony FrickerSwitzerland80.992.5102.5112.55557.560110125135305285.80
4Anna KaufmannSwitzerland81.410011012062.562.567.5110120130297.5277.93

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pauline FichterSwitzerland96.360708075808590100110270233.89

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francesco Monteleone62.5185192.5200120125130215227.5238568463.95
1Maximilien TercsSwitzerland64.4175185190110115115185192.5195497.5397.06

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Niki CheungSwitzerland73.5190195200122.5127.5130192.5197.5205532.5387.05
2Joshua StoferSwitzerland73.6160170175105110112.5170180185462.5335.87
NSRamon AndermattSwitzerland74—————
NSBerin AdemiSwitzerland74—————

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sven SigristSwitzerland81.5225237.5245145152.5157.5260275280677.5462.14
1Matteo NiederhauserSwitzerland82.5215225227.5135142.5142.5245265275645436.92
2Laurin SchmidSwitzerland82.7220230237.5160170175240252.5267.5665449.85
2Rochat GuillaumeSwitzerland80.9215225225120125130260270290625428.15
3Léo RossettiSwitzerland82.6205215217.5145152.5157.5235247.5255617.5418.00
3Gustavo LinderSwitzerland81.9200210215120125127.5215225230570387.72
4Basile BizardSwitzerland81.8200212.5220125130132.5242.5257.5265610415.22
4François FerreroSwitzerland81.9170175177.5150150155220230235550374.12
5Noah VilligerSwitzerland82.4205215225140147.5152.5230237.5245605410.10
5Samir LambertSwitzerland81.9172.5185190142.5147.5150195210220545370.72
6Jonas KaufmannSwitzerland81.9190200220117.5125130230250265590401.33
6Théo DaeppenSwitzerland78.3170180190117.5125130200215235525366.69
7Gianmaria LeoneSwitzerland82.4187.5200210102.5110115192.5207.5220545369.43
7Nathan BersierSwitzerland771651751809597.5100172.5172.5185460324.60
8John SiemonsSwitzerland82.4160170170115120122.5200220227.5512.5347.40
9Jan FischerSwitzerland80.6195212.5212.5117.5125130180190200510350.13
10Noah GiblinSwitzerland82.2150160167.5105112.5120185195207.5495336.00
11Roberto TrunfioSwitzerland81.8140147.5152.592.597.5100185195200447.5304.61

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adrian van SchieSwitzerland88235247.5257.5125130135250267.5282.5670438.23
1Damien ErriquezSwitzerland92.2230240247.5142.5147.5147.5245257.5265655418.49
2Severin WoodtliSwitzerland91.8250260267.5130137.5142.5250265272.5670428.98
2David WasserfallenSwitzerland91.6200212.5220162.5170172.5240255270647.5415.02
3Raphael ReinalterSwitzerland92.5220232.5245157.5165170235255255657.5419.42
3Mathieu SeignertSwitzerland92.7217.5230232.5140150152.5230250255632.5403.06
4Benjamin MeierSwitzerland88.8200200200170180190220240260640416.66
4Bryan MoosSwitzerland87190200215115120127.5230240260602.5396.45
5Quang VuongSwitzerland90.8190200205132.5140145235250255595383.03
5Dominic NiemandSwitzerland92.2200210215130135140210225240595380.15
6Leonard LoimerSwitzerland89.9207.5220220117.5125132.5195210227.5580375.24
6Eliott WermeilleSwitzerland91.6190200200115122.5130180190205502.5322.08
7Kion CollieSwitzerland90.9202.5210217.5122.5127.5132.5205215225562.5361.91
7Damien ZurmuehleSwitzerland88.2155165170100110115185195205485316.85
8Nico PfisterSwitzerland89.6170180187.5115120125195207.5217.5530343.47
9Christian Armando TomboliSwitzerland92.7175182.5187.5127.5132.5137.5190200210530337.74
10Manuel Meyer91.8160170180115120120190205215510326.54
11Christian HübnerSwitzerland86.7145155165117.5125130180195205495326.31
12Matthias BetzlerSwitzerland90.8140150150110115120170180190455292.90
13Philippe AiroldiSwitzerland90.5145155162.5859095157.5170180430277.27
14Raphael SchulerSwitzerland88.1135142.5152.58592.5100150170180425277.82
15Andreas RatchevSwitzerland91.5120127.5132.5707580130137.5142.5345221.25
DQLiam MartinSwitzerland91.7245255260180180180260285295——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Noah GehrSwitzerland103.9235250260137.5145150285305325735445.18
1Axel MerminSwitzerland97.5240252.5260185190195280300305747.5465.26
2Remi TreganSwitzerland104.3235250265150160167.5255280302.5735444.48
2Erik Fridén103.8230250262.5160165170260290315742.5449.90
3Benjamin BeringerSwitzerland100.8220232.5242.5175182.5187.5245260272.5680417.12
3Piccand MathewSwitzerland103.5270280280162.5170175272.5285295740448.91
4Sebastian TraubSwitzerland102.1235245247.5152.5160165240240265645393.51
4Yousef AssafSwitzerland101.3230247.5260132.5142.5147.5237.5250260640391.75
5Marc GrepperSwitzerland102.8205220235130140150240255265625380.22
5Leonidas MoschopoulosSwitzerland98.4195210220127.5135140205225240595368.83
6Philippe AffolterSwitzerland103215225225135140147.5220235242.5605367.75
7Filip MrcaricaSwitzerland102.5197.5210217.5137.5145147.5220235247.5602.5366.98
8Manuel Suarez100.1200210217.5125132.5140217.5230242.5600369.15
9Timothée JustSwitzerland100.4197.5200220117.5125132.5217.5237.5257.5582.5357.92
10Jörg AebischerSwitzerland97.51401451509095102.5170185202.5455283.20
11Rafael BobstSwitzerland96.2120132.5142.58087.590170185200430269.28
DQSilvano Dambone SessaSwitzerland103220220220135135135235235235——
NSTobias NagerSwitzerland105—————
NSDominic BossSwitzerland105—————

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniele PolaSwitzerland118290307.5317.5202.5215228280305320865.5499.88
1Hamza HoulaihelSwitzerland119.4220235240150160160220240245610350.91
2Philip RuchtiSwitzerland117.1220240250140150157.5210240250657.5380.75
3David BlessSwitzerland112.3205222.5240117.5125130260280300650382.03
4Joel BeelerSwitzerland116190200210147.5152.5155227.5237.5245607.5352.94
5Francis RuefSwitzerland107.3165172.5177.59595100207.5217.5220490292.99
DQPatrick StozirSwitzerland113.8215225232.5155155155215225235——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Remo OdermattSwitzerland130.1255265265155165172.5222.5235242.5670375.07
2Fabio Andrin SutterSwitzerland152.4232.5247.5262.5147.5155162.5215227.5237.5662.5354.76
3Janik von GuntenSwitzerland13916518019092.597.5102.5175190195487.5267.70
NSMario WangerSwitzerland——————

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.