PA · IPF

North Queensland Open

March 22, 2015Townsville, QLD, Australia22 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Corinne AlsemgeestAustralia88.4—57.56062.5—6053.92

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Linda LynchAustralia61.98085905052.555105110115252.5274.52

Women · Raw · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Megan TanzerAustralia68.42100107.5117.5758080125135142.5317.5325.25
2Fiona MuxlowAustralia70.838592.5100556062.5107.5115122.5277.5278.78

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacqueline FeherAustralia78.1113014014562.567.570175182.5187.5395376.70

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jennifer SimmonsUSA84.32808595505560110120127.5267.5245.70

Men · Raw · Bench only · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyson DavisAustralia82.45—92.597.597.5—97.566.07

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sean JacksonUSA72.28130142.5150100107.5110177.5190200450330.73

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jesse StevensonAustralia80.57170177.5182.5100105·200210215492.5338.19
2Marshall ScottAustralia80.08152.5157.5162.5102.5105107.5205210210477.5329.06
3Dan WaiteAustralia82.29140150150909595202.5210220440298.48
4John MooreCanada74.9390100115707585135150170350251.25

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sam ScilipotiAustralia86.7516517518090105107.5195205215487.5321.26

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mitchell EckfordAustralia96.67205215225150150160220230245610381.15
2Sukhjinder SinghAustralia97.82180190205130140147.5210230245590366.69
3Jharryd NemecAustralia96.68170180192.5127.5132.5137.5235245250575359.26
4Ash GoulevitchAustralia94160180185160172.5172.5180220235540341.83
5Cliff KovacsAustralia94.55147.5155155120127.5130205215225502.5317.21
6Joshua ChambersAustralia101.86150160162.5708085170180200442.5270.23

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Harjit SinghIndia109.2170185200180187.5187.5220237.5242.5600356.34

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQElias WrightAustralia123.13200210220160167.5167.5255265272.5——
DQAllan StylesAustralia128.97190200215140150150220230242.5——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.