SSSC · IPF

The Kingdom Classic Powerlifting Championships

October 13, 2022Riyadh, Saudi Arabia100 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Norah Omar HafziSaudi Arabia45.6100107.51155557.560110115120292.5392.08
2Norah AlshammariSaudi Arabia46.377.582.59042.542.542.5105115125257.5341.25

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hanouf Abdullah AlsnariSaudi Arabia51100110112.55057.560117.5130142.5302.5373.76

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nasrah AlsuleimanSaudi Arabia529010011052.557.562.5117.5132.5145317.5387.00
2Samar Abdullah AlamodiSaudi Arabia52707582.532.53537.595100102.5212.5259.02

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lina AlrehailiSaudi Arabia53.795105112.56067.570120135140322.5384.49
2Nadeen AlanaziSaudi Arabia56.982.587.597.542.54545100105120262.5301.09
3Shatha AlmalkiSaudi Arabia56.782.590905052.552.5110117.5122.5250287.42

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Reem Abdulaziz AlharbiSaudi Arabia55.6110117.512552.557.557.5127.5137.5145322.5375.60
2Alyaa AlbahethSaudi Arabia56102.5102.5112.55557.560130140150312.5362.22
3Rahaf Abdulqader DhahiSaudi Arabia56.397.5100107.56572.572.5112.5125132.5305352.29
4Athari Saleh AlshammariSaudi Arabia56.4100110117.5556062.5105115125297.5343.22
DQNourhan Ahmed ElsayedSaudi Arabia53.5607080405050758590——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nada AbdulhadiSaudi Arabia62.9115120120606565120125127.5307.5331.04

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Razan AlmousaSaudi Arabia60.677.58092.542.547.55090100112.5252.5278.16
DDMariam Zayed SultanBahrain57.71101151206062.565135140145——
DDNada AlghamdiSaudi Arabia62.1100110117.54552.562.5130142.5150——
DDMonirah Mohammed BinessaSaudi Arabia62.495102.5107.5505555120125130——

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zahrah Mohammed Al AmmarSaudi Arabia66.7140140142.572.57575170175180397.5413.22
2Roaa AlrehailiSaudi Arabia69110117.5125657072.5115127.5132.5322.5328.79
3Amal Fawzan AlfaizSaudi Arabia68.3105115120506065107.5117.5132.5317.5325.57
4Sara Abdullah AlotaibiSaudi Arabia67.1107.5110112.55052.552.5125127.5132.5290300.43
5Falak AlmonawarSaudi Arabia66.5100105107.55052.555110120125287.5299.40
6Fadwa AdnanSaudi Arabia669097.51055052.555110117.5130282.5295.49
7Nourah AlghamdiSaudi Arabia68.46065653032.540100105110202.5207.48
DQSahar Abdullah AltalgiSaudi Arabia64.8809092.55557.560117.5117.5·——
DQSarah AlqahtaniSaudi Arabia68.29095956062.565120125130——
DDAsma MohammaddinSaudi Arabia68.5130137.5145707577.5135147.5150——

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQSama AlturaiqiSaudi Arabia65.9100100107.552.552.552.5115122.5130——

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fatema HaiderSaudi Arabia73.6130140147.5657072.5160167.5175380373.85
2Atheer AldawoodSaudi Arabia75.510511012057.562.565135145152.5335325.14
DDThuraya Alsaleh AbdulkhaliqSaudi Arabia74.6145155162.5758080165175185——

Women · Raw · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alaa AlabdaniSaudi Arabia82.2105107.5110404545120125127.5282.5262.66
DDWedad FalataSaudi Arabia78.1145162.5162.557.56062.5155172.5180——

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ruba AlqassarSaudi Arabia111.4130135140102.5105105150160165407.5334.49
2Florence ClarkeScotland112.4140150152.5658082.5140160170405331.47
3Mona Mohammed AbdiSaudi Arabia110.1110122.513052.55560125135140325267.82
4Asma AlmutairiSaudi Arabia117.675808537.54042.592.595100217.5175.54

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mohammad Alqattan #1Kuwait58.1145155165112.5120125175187.5190455394.49

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nasser Bader AlkandariSaudi Arabia65.8185195205100107.5112.5195210215522.5410.32
2Abdullah Faisal AlhazmiSaudi Arabia64.7145152.516092.592.5100165175182.5425338.00

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hussam AbduljabbarSaudi Arabia65.6145155160100107.5107.5185205212.5467.5367.96
2Mohammed HaithamSaudi Arabia65.214515015595100100180190200445351.86
DQWaseem MohsenSaudi Arabia65.2180180180115120120190205212.5——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ibrahim SandogjiSaudi Arabia64.4177.5177.5185115120125215220220512.5409.03

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ziyad AlzahraniSaudi Arabia73.5207.5217.5225157.5162.5162.5250260270652.5474.27
2Hassan JohariSaudi Arabia72.6200215222.5140150150232.5245250617.5452.50
3Abdullah AlsaighSaudi Arabia73.4190200200140150150220235250565411.04
4Ibrahim BarnawiSaudi Arabia72.1165180190100107.5120200220240510375.45

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Majed AbdulrazzaqSaudi Arabia73.5185192.5205107.5112.5122.5210217.5222.5522.5379.78
2Ammar Yasser AlshibelySaudi Arabia73.1145152.5157.592.5105110187.5207.5210450328.26
DDNail ArabEgypt74175180190127.5132.5132.5230240240——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Saleh ShetewiSaudi Arabia82.4225237.5250142.5150150245260265665450.78
2Abdulrahman AlmarshadSaudi Arabia79.6210215225125127.5132.5250262.5270627.5433.97
3Faisal AlfawzanySaudi Arabia77.3172.5187.5200117.5125130212.5225232.5562.5395.98
4Diar AljuaidSaudi Arabia76.5180190200105110120230245260555393.22
5Ahmad MahjoubSaudi Arabia83172.5175185100105110205215225505340.92
6Ibrahim AlgethamiSaudi Arabia81.1175185185105112.5120200210210497.5340.32
DQMohammed AlshamarySaudi Arabia81.5190205205135142.5145240250252.5——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alhasan AlsulimaniSaudi Arabia80.7180180200125135145205220230565387.61
2Fahad RashidSaudi Arabia82.3190195195137.5142.5147.5217.5217.5225557.5378.17
3Hesham FelembanSaudi Arabia82.4205207.5220105112.5115210220235545369.43
4Abdullah AlsaedanSaudi Arabia81.31401551659095102.5215227.5240477.5326.18
5Majed SafhiUAE81.2152.5165172.582.59095182.5197.5205460314.45
DDMohammed NourEgypt83255275285155165177.5255270270——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Feras AlwahhabiSaudi Arabia82.9207.5212.5217.5107.5112.5112.5215230237.5555374.93

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mohammed AljeraisySaudi Arabia91.4210220230127.5135137.5240250250607.5389.80
2Fahad Abdulrahman AlhallafSaudi Arabia91.5175185192.5120125130220235242.5565362.34
3Mohammed AlosaimiSaudi Arabia91.5170182.5190110115122.5220235237.5550352.72
4Qusai Wael ShaheenSaudi Arabia92.8180190200120125130225235245550350.30
5Nawaf Abdullah AldaeerSaudi Arabia89.7170177.5185112.5115122.5207.5212.5220527.5341.66

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mohammed Al MasoudSaudi Arabia92.5255270275142.5150160292.5305320750478.43
2Saleh Abou AlzahabSaudi Arabia91.5250260262.5147.5157.5162.5307.5317.5317.5727.5466.55
3Omar AwadSaudi Arabia91.9235247.5255140150160287.5302.5312.5717.5459.15
4Abdulrahman AbdullatifSaudi Arabia90.9210225235150165172.5200215222.5615395.69
5Mohammed HegaziSaudi Arabia92.5185195210132.5140150200220235595379.56
6Mohammed AlhashlanSaudi Arabia83.8197.5210217.5112.5112.5120225240245562.5377.71
7Ahmed TallabSaudi Arabia88.5185195200135140140215227.5232.5552.5360.32

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Musab AlessaSaudi Arabia91.3220232.5242.5120125130240257.5270630404.46

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tarek OthmanEgypt93.4240260280160170175260285285735466.68
2Bara BawSaudi Arabia96.2200215227.5145155167.5250250255637.5399.22
3Mohammed AlbasriSaudi Arabia94.3200215217.5145147.5155230245245600379.24
4Ahmed AlaseriSaudi Arabia100.3205215220130135140235245255600368.83
5Abdulmohsen AlhazmiSaudi Arabia100.2180200210132.5132.5145230245252.5585359.77
DQDhari Mohammad MalallahSaudi Arabia103.1180195202.5120122.5125———
DDSameh AliEgypt104.2240260275150160160250300310——
DDAhmed AldoseriBahrain101.8240250265125125125245252.5262.5——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ali AlholanSaudi Arabia103.6205215222.5110120127.5240250255590357.78

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jawad AlzuwayyidSaudi Arabia119.7230240255135145150240250265655376.48

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abdulrahman AboubacarSaudi Arabia119.8230240250147.5150160295300305700402.24
2Noor Eddin AlzinSaudi Arabia107.2225225232.5190190200245255265697.5417.21
3Obaid Ali AlsummaniSaudi Arabia115.8240240250180180190250252.5270692.5402.57
4Ibrahim Ammar GhadriSaudi Arabia117.4205215220115122.5130230245257.5600347.14
5Nabil AlhaddadSaudi Arabia117.4185195195120120127.5245255260575332.68
DDNaser Ali AlwardiBahrain118.6280290310187.5195200240242.5270——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ahmed AlgethamiSaudi Arabia152.7190190210140150160220240260580310.42

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mostafa Ali AlfakySaudi Arabia146.3255265280150155160260260270695376.27
DDAbdullah SalmeenBahrain121.1300310320210220220340350360——
DDMishary AlsaeedSaudi Arabia157300315320170185185305320340——

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alfarooq EissaSaudi Arabia157.3220240260130130130220240260610323.92

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.