UkrainePF · IPF

Ukrainian University Powerlifting Championship

December 15, 1997Cherkasy, Ukraine52 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Single-ply · -48 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQSvitlana OrlovaUkraine47.975·75————

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yulia GordiyenkoUkraine51.7135142.5147.5758085150160165382.5468.11
2Lyudmyla MykolenkoUkraine51.2120··62.5··120··302.5372.73
3Inna PereverzevaUkraine51.5540455027.532.535606570152.5187.01
DQNatalya DidyukUkraine50.85120120120————
DQMargaryta FomovskaUkraine51.456065·404040———

Women · Single-ply · -56 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Larysa Soloviova #1Ukraine55120127.5127.5758087.5160172.5175382.5448.72
2Lilia ProtsUkraine55.65150160167.582.587.592.5120132.5135382.5445.21
3Iryna MalevanaUkraine53.159095100606065115117.5117.5270324.17
GNatalya ZinchukUkraine54.780909042.547.547.5110117.5120242.5285.53
DQOlga BalanyukUkraine55.9909090————

Women · Single-ply · -60 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Iryna PodlenyaevaUkraine56.1595105115505555100120122.5292.5338.44
2Ellada KoptevaUkraine57.8105112.51205052.557.5107.5107.5117.5290329.25
3Olga OleynykUkraine58.95105110120505560105117.5117.5285319.50
4Olga KonovalovaBelarus56.27075804042.545708090202.5234.17

Women · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marina MelnikovaUkraine60.6540455027.532.535607075142.5156.90

Women · Single-ply · -75 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuliya StolpakovaUkraine71.650556027.53035707585175174.76

Men · Single-ply · -56 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oleksandr GordienkoUkraine55.81251351407582.587.5130140145367.5329.97
2Taras MedinaUkraine55.3100105110707577.5130140145330298.68
GYevgen GapichUkraine54.3120125130707577.5145155160362.5333.53

Men · Single-ply · -60 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Boris FustUkraine5717018019090102.5107.5160167.5177.5455401.01
2Mykola TimoshenkoUkraine58.9165180190809095150160165435372.83
3Igor PysklynetsUkraine59.25150165165100110110165177.5177.5415353.94
GOleksiy Golovan'Ukraine59.5160175175758080150160167.5417.5354.83

Men · Single-ply · -67.5 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sergiy MaksymyukUkraine67.2130150165100120120160·190440340.22
2Oleg PryadkaUkraine66.3120130130606565160175192.5360281.13
GYevgen MaltsevUkraine63.815516016597.5102.5107.5170180190462.5371.78

Men · Single-ply · -75 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arkadiy BukhtiychukUkraine74.6235235245120120130240250250625449.93
2Denis ChvarkoUkraine73.6160170175120125125180187.5200480348.58
3Anton ShumeykoUkraine74.25130140145120125132.5180190200455328.54
4Vitaliy TurloUkraine74.314514515095100105185185210435313.96
5Mykola KravchenkoUkraine72.15140150170909090170180190420309.05
GSergiy GusevUkraine73.75160180180100110115180190200470340.87
DQVyacheslav KireychukUkraine72.35160160160————

Men · Single-ply · -82.5 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Oles' LysakUkraine81.25200215230160175175220240255630430.50
2Oleksandr DemchenkoUkraine80185195205115120127.5190200207.5532.5367.18
3Oleksandr ApanovichUkraine80.85185195200135135145200205210525359.78
4Viktor KozhukaloUkraine81.3160170180100105110195210220505344.96
5Vladyslav ScherbakovUkraine81160180195140150150170170180490335.43
6Gennadiy TimoshytskyyUkraine78.2140155170120127.5127.5200200220475332.02
DQIgor Melnik #1Ukraine78.75210210210————

Men · Single-ply · -90 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Olexiy NazarenkoUkraine85.65250270290132.5142.5150250270290730484.36
2Olexandr TolochkoUkraine88220240255150160165230250260665434.96
DQOleg SobkoUkraine87.5210217.5217.5————

Men · Single-ply · -100 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Viktor Yurchenko #1Ukraine91.7170182.5187.5130140145205227.5242.5555355.54
2Oleksandr PanasenkoUkraine94.75190200210130130140200215225555350.01
3Sergiy AlekhnoUkraine95.55170182.5190110120127.5192.5202.5207.5517.5325.09
4Mykhaylo TolochkoUkraine90.75180190200110120120192.5200215500321.96
5Sergiy RemenyukUkraine93.9130140140100110120150160180400253.33

Men · Single-ply · -110 kg · Student

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yaroslav LevkovskyyUkraine104.3240252.5252.5140150152.5220235250637.5385.52
2Andriy ChekanovUkraine101.8210220220145145150220230235590360.40
DQVadym PatanaUkraine102.9275285285————

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.