USAPL · IPF

Kansas State Open

December 5, 2015KS, USA47 lifters
Best DOTS
Kyle Mangrum

446.91DOTS

Best total

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -63 kg · F-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kris McGowanUSA58.6—707080—8090.03

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kati JonesUSA49.380859062.567.5709095100252.5319.59
2Christina LydayUSA48.975808542.54547.597.5102.5110230292.83

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Caresse HollendonerUSA5692.597.597.5505555117.5125132.5275318.76
2Lauren StephensUSA53.58082.587.54547.5509095100235280.89

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Amy LuekingUSA62.1102.5110112.557.56062.5125132.5135305330.93
2Paula NobleUSA58.397.5105107.5556062.5117.5125130295333.07
3Erin ThomasUSA61.18087.587.55052.555110115122.5265290.44

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lindsey RakerUSA71.3122.5132.5132.572.58080165175180375375.36
2Anna FinchUSA69.977.577.58037.542.542.595105105227.5230.25

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Teagan SchwabUSA7511511511562.567.570140150160342.5333.59

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lauren Varosi-GaravagliaUSA135.3167.5182.5182.577.58587.5162.5175182.5445347.15
2Anna GailiusUSA87.5127.5132.5132.57582.587.5132.5145155355320.51
3Meredith O'BrienUSA104.1107.511512047.55557.5130140147.5322.5271.05
4Rachel SwisherUSA88.18087.595707577.5102.5115122.5292.5263.27

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Will JordanUSA126.5—115135140—14079.05

Men · Single-ply · Deadlift only · -83 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Nathaniel JordanEngland82.2——235247.5255255173.09

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justin JayUSA58.6102.5105120859092.5122.5147.5160372.5320.63

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chenney TranUSA56.3112.5120127.5657582.5115120130332.5296.21

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rick MayoUSA63.9122.5122.5122.592.59597.5165175185402.5323.16

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kane GarciaUSA65.3185185205127.5135135220237.5247.5560442.28

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Billy FinholmUSA73.5165175175125130135205220232.5525381.60
2Tuan Nguyen #4Canada73.5157.5167.5172.5105110117.5165177.5187.5472.5343.44
3Cody CameronUSA71.4125140152.592.5102.5107.5175187.5192.5447.5331.61

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack Bernard NewellUSA82110110115105112.5120147.5157.5167.5395268.50

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1An Nguyen #3USA76.4125130137.58587.592.5135140142.5365258.82

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin CarrollUSA91.1115125·97.5105110142.5160·390250.65

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle MangrumUSA89.7227.5242250145155160270285295690446.91
2Clinton VancuranUSA87.3212.5220225135140142.5237.5250257.5617.5405.58
3Jackson JenningsUSA92.1220235235152.5160172.5212.5227.5235607.5388.35
4Emilio RochaUSA89.5167.5180185105110117.5212.5227.5235530343.66
5Landon BaleUSA88130140147.597.597.5110165172.5187.5410268.17

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bradly SodamUSA84.7192.5210217.5107.5117.5122.5192.5210227.5562.5375.49
2Alex KelloggUSA87.2152.5160172.592.5102.5110192.5215230477.5313.82

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steven FritschUSA104.7230242.5247.5152.5162.5170252.5272.5290682.5412.09
2Jason DonhamUSA104.7200212.5220142.5147.5155227.5237.5245605365.30
3Ben VignessUSA95.5195195195157.5162.5162.5235237.5247.5600377.00
4Jeffrey HiltyUSA104.3202.5207.5220140145147.5230235247.5595359.82
5Christopher RogersUSA101.7195205205130140147.5210222.5235570348.32
6Daniel TakacsUSA100.9190200217.5112.5120127.5192.5207.5220565346.43
7Jeff KornelsonUSA103.3150165195142.5152.5152.5220232.5250557.5338.47
8Aaron HolmanUSA98.7175175180135137.5142.5205220227.5550340.48
9Robert WilliamsonUSA102.5160170185112.5120125207.5215227.5532.5324.34

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob Thompson #2USA118.3190190205125135135195207.5217.5547.5315.94

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David SchliekerUSA124.1197.5··130142.5150252.5267.5280607.5345.09
2Jeremy JacksonUSA120.71251451509095105167.5185195445255.07

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan ScarbroughUSA123.6240257.5267.5112.5117122.5240255272.5635361.18

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.