USAPL · IPF

Seattle Summer Classic

June 27, 2015WA, USA39 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Crystal Liu DangtianUSA51.2—556060—5567.77

Women · Raw · Push-pull · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Colleen McGuireUSA100.6—354042.592.5100107.5150127.71
1Colleen McGuireUSA100.6—354042.592.5100107.5150127.71

Women · Raw · Push-pull · 84+ kg · FR-SO

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Colleen McGuireUSA100.6—354042.592.5100107.5150127.71
1Colleen McGuireUSA100.6—354042.592.5100107.5150127.71

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hailey DotyUSA46.462.562.56525··9597.5102.5190251.39
1Hailey DotyUSA46.462.562.56525··9597.5102.5190251.39

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hailey DotyUSA46.462.562.56525··9597.5102.5190251.39
1Hailey DotyUSA46.462.562.56525··9597.5102.5190251.39

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcelle Davis-FordUSA51.68085855557.560105110115255312.50

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcelle Davis-FordUSA51.68085855557.560105110115255312.50

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ava ConnollyUSA58.677.5959542.547.557.592.597.5105247.5278.52

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lisa LuraghiUSA6292.5100100556065105115120272.5295.96

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Persis MayyerUSA62.49510510562.567.570115125130287.5311.02

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lori SharonUSA67100105112.567.57075135145150325336.98
1Lori SharonUSA67100105112.567.57075135145150325336.98
1Lori SharonUSA67100105112.567.57075135145150325336.98
2Maria AltamiranoUSA70102.51101155557.560112.5117.5125292.5295.79
3Jamie MondejarUSA67758597.5405050100115125262.5272.17
4Caitlin HonnUSA67.455607035454582.592.5105197.5204.07

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Regina WhiteUSA86.2105115125556070125142.5150327.5297.72

Men · Raw · Bench only · -120 kg · MR-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gary SchelbrackUSA113.5—152.5160165—16596.60

Men · Single-ply · Deadlift only · -83 kg · M-M3a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Craig BuckUSA81——137.5142.5142.5142.597.55

Men · Raw · Squat + bench · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Josh WengerUSA87.1157.5182.5197.595102.5112.5—285187.42

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christian GironUSA72.4155165175105112.5125205217.5232.5520381.75

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Long PhamUSA73112.5122.5127.572.577.582.5167.5182.5187.5387.5282.92

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mike SedyUSA80.7215227.5227.5125132.5132.5225237.5245590404.76
2Jaris BeasleyUSA81.6167.5182.5190125137.5137.5205220230545371.50
3Daniel HarerUSA79.7122.5135142.5708592.5160182.5192.5420290.25
4Tutti Tushigt IveeltUSA79.1125132.5142.587.592.595137.5152.5160390270.74

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John Anderson #2USA83115132.5142.587.5102.5110127.5145155390263.28
2Karmen EngUSA80.182.592.5107.58090100125137.5155362.5249.78

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M3b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack RankinUSA81.7137.5147.5152.562.567.570175182.5187.5405275.87

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M4a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alan TepperUSA81.3147.5157.5162.5105112.5115200207.5212.5490334.72

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew SchendelUSA82.8157.5175·132.5142.5155270292.5312.5622.5420.81
2Justin TamUSA83182.5197.5202.5135142.5147.5227.5245252.5590398.30
3Christopher LaCourUSA81.6182.5190197.5150160165192.5200210560381.72
4Kelso WilkinsUSA81.4187.5197.5212.5125137.5137.5200215227.5537.5366.90

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emilio JuarezUSA81.4127.5137.5147.5100105110137.5147.5160417.5284.99

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jim BerriosUSA91.5182.5182.5202.5122.5122.5130157.5185185482.5309.43

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M4a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bob HarperUSA84.5102.5110117.582.587.590185197.5202.5407.5272.38

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ken CretaUSA88.8192.5215215142.5150155245265272.5630410.15
2Ryan McCoyUSA92.1195212.5215125140147.5205220235597.5381.95

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M5

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robert GilmoreUSA96.347.555607082.582.57092.5·235147.09

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cam LeslieUSA101.3165175175102.5115125187.5205217.5507.5310.65

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Douglas McCaddenUSA10718518520092.597.5102.5212.5227.5227.5510305.28

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hudson LonborgUSA154215215227.5137.5150155250275290652.5348.43

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew StephensonUSA112.4205237.5250182.5205215237.5255272.5727.5427.44

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.