USAPL · IPF

Pelican State Open & Free High School Qualifier

February 18, 2017LA, USA74 lifters
Best DOTS
Zyanna Price

406.24DOTS

Best total

Women · Single-ply · Bench only · -47 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Madison RitchieUSA43.3—404045—4562.75

Women · Raw · -40 kg · FR-Y

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arielle HarrisonUSA38.530354027.532.535556065137.5204.16

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Braiana TominoUSA46.765657037.542.54592.5100107.5215283.11
2Stephanie HebertUSA46.562.567.57032.537.54077.587.5100197.5260.90
3Blayna ParfaitUSA4445··30··87.5··162.5223.82

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haley BaudoinUSA51.982.5909040455095105112.5245299.03

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebecca WardUSA60.882.58592.5606567.5127.5132.5137.5282.5310.57

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Niquelle WatersUSA681051101156062.565125135137.5317.5326.40

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-Y

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bailey DeshotelUSA71.6657582.537.542.545758597.5222.5222.20

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-Y

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jazmine DeshotelUSA89.130404525354047.55562.5147.5132.09

Women · Single-ply · -47 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zyanna PriceUSA42.180107.5127.5455057.597.5107.5120285406.24
2Kaylee PutmanUSA46.382.587.592.5303537.5100110117.5240318.06

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Linh Nguyen #4USA4882.592.597.562.567.5706565·225290.35
2Mariah ComeauxUSA48.3607080353542.572.58587.5190244.07
3Alex LoaUSA49.355757535404582.59092.5185234.16
DQJessi GaspardUSA50.777.577.577.53540458592.5100——

Women · Single-ply · -57 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lili NguyenUSA53.477.58592.540455082.592.5100237.5284.24
2Taylor LabitUSA54.772.580803537.545809095205241.37
3Marie LemoineUSA52.86067.577.5252535758590197.5238.20
4Layla LeMoineUSA5762.570752527.532.567.572.582.5185211.95

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Monique BroussardUSA57.5100107.511037.54040105115120267.5304.73
2Morgan PepitonUSA608082.592.5303537.57077.580200221.71

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Holly NecaiseUSA67.3122.5132.5142.5556570115130137.5350361.96
2Karli WestUSA66.3117.5120127.54552.552.5112.5117.5130295307.75
3Alma GonzalezUSA68.292.510010027.532.535100102.5105237.5243.74
4Courtney HooperUSA68.38087.59040455092.5100105230235.85

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQEleanor RobinsonUSA78.310510511042.542.542.59597.5100——

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lainey TrahanUSA107125137.5142.58592.592.5125140150375312.08
2Allison SmithUSA90.1112.5117.5122.562.567.570120130140327.5291.83
3Jazmyn OcanasUSA91.4122.5122.514047.547.552.5105112.5120307.5272.30
4Michelle ViceUSA96.590102.5102.562.567.572.5105112.5117.5287.5248.84
5Jenna BodinUSA96.99010010057.562.562.597.5105112.5270233.30
6Tierra NorthcuttUSA101.57582.592.552.55560102.5110117.5265224.84
7Angelle HomesUSA95.382.582.592.53032.532.572.58595207.5180.52
8Kinzley FrederickUSA86.76565704042.54582.59095205185.86

Men · Raw · Bench only · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Kyle BreauxUSA126.3—157.5167.5177.5—177.5100.27

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Y

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyrese LandryUSA63.487.597.5107.562.57075110125137.5320258.48
2De'Mario NedUSA63.8304045253032.54557.565137.5110.53

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cantrell JacksonUSA73.1175182.5187.592.5102.5107.5205220227.5515375.68

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Y

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joseph TheallUSA66.687.597.5102.5455055115132.5142.5290225.71

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sam BennettUSA81.1190197.5202.5145152.5160195205212.5567.5388.21

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua LangloisUSA92.8220240242.5127.5130135220240240592.5377.37
2Austin AverittUSA86.1185195200115125125207.5217.5227.5552.5365.56
3Lee DeshotelUSA91.9175182.5190142.5157.5157.5182.5197.5215540345.56
4Cameron RayUSA92.4120130137.5859095165175185412.5263.28
5Rodger CoxUSA88.9125130132.5909092.5155162.5170395257.01

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ronald FeriaUSA103.9220227.5255145155170230240245642.5389.15
2Brad ArmentorUSA103.7240250262.5127.5140145215230235637.5386.43
3Jacobi FrankUSA102172.5182.5187.5142.5150157.5215227.5242.5587.5358.57
4Chris CoyerUSA102.4167.5192.5220125125125215235250552.5336.66
5Jay EdlinUSA102.7170190190110115120180185200490298.21
6Andrew BroussardUSA100.5155167.5175100107.5112.5182.5200200465285.60
7Chaz CarterUSA103.2157.5162.5162.59595100187.5195202.5447.5271.80
8Greg MontgomeryUSA97.7142.5150162.5100105105172.5182.5195445276.73

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Randy WoodleUSA118.6205217.5232.5152.5162.5170210222.5230625360.36

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Harper MatthewUSA143210235255165182.5190227.5245260697.5379.99

Men · Single-ply · -59 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kyle RyderUSA51.8115127.5137.572.577.585110120137.5342.5329.24
2Raj PatelUSA56.297.5105112.5556060107.5115125290258.75
3Carl WaltonUSA5197.597.5107.5556062.597.5107.5115272.5265.89

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Seth VaughnUSA59.8110120132.552.56065120132.5140325275.07
2Bradley MecheUSA64.7100110125555572.5110125140305242.56
DQLogan BroussardUSA65.112012012072.577.577.5127.5137.5150——

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jarren VizenaUSA72.9122.5132.5137.5657070142.5150157.5365266.74
2Cody RyderUSA6795107.5107.557.562.567.5115127.5137.5300232.47

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trey JuneauUSA82.5210··160160·185200·570386.11
2Dillon MenardUSA82.8157.5157.5170112.5120120147.5160182.5452.5305.89
3Hunter BourqueUSA74.9132.5147.5157.58087.592.5152.5167.5182.5432.5310.55
4Addison GaspardUSA81.9137.5137.515082.582.592.5152.5167.5182.5425289.09
DQJames LoftonUSA80.5277.5277.5277.5150··200··——

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jack CaminitaUSA87.6235··165177.5192.5170·180607.5398.30

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Trent WellsUSA95.3220230·125130·215230·590371.08
2Zackary HebertUSA102.715017018595102.5110182.5202.5210497.5302.77
3Justin ClementsUSA99.8162.5162.5172.5122.5137.5142.5160177.5185495304.94
4Zackary LeblancUSA97.3160165182.582.592.592.5160165165435271.01

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.