USAPL · IPF

California State Championships

September 18, 2021CA, USA97 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total
Will Sepe

777.5kg

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Vanessa PinedaUSA51.9132.514014567.572.572.5155165170382.5466.85
2Jasmine MercadoUSA51.1127.5132.5137.557.56060122.5132.5137.5327.5404.09
3Kathleen YeungUSA51.79597.597.55052.555112.5115117.5265324.31
4Anne PeraltaUSA51.892.59597.542.54547.5112.5115115255311.65

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle LinUSA57130137.5142.59095100140147.5155397.5455.41
2Tirsa St FortUSA56.110011012062.57075120130142.5332.5384.95
3Diana SanchezUSA55.511011011052.557.560110115122.5290338.15

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jenna TijerinaUSA62.21101201256572.580107.5120130327.5355.00

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Crystal ZarbatanyUSA62.81101151205557.557.5115122.5127.5302.5325.97

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maggie WadeUSA68.2127.513514067.572.575155160·375384.86
2Gianna NunesUSA64.1100107.5112.5606572.5122.5130135312.5332.60
3Erica Ashley CarandangUSA64.897.5107.5112.55052.555115125127.5285301.36

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haley Hunter #1USA67.2157.5165170859092.5165175182.5442.5458.01
2Maggie WadeUSA68.2127.513514067.572.575155160·375384.86
3Michelle LiuUSA67.4115122.5127.567.572.575160167.5175372.5384.90
4Crystal SotoUSA64.69510010547.552.555107.5115125282.5299.27
5Amanda LynchUSA699597.5102.5404547.5120125130267.5272.71
6Jessica RodriguezCanada65.992.59510042.547.547.5107.5115125262.5274.82
7Yvonne Yen HuaUSA64.1707580354045859095220234.15

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haley Hunter #1USA67.2157.5165170859092.5165175182.5442.5458.01

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ioana Carmen FloreaUSA74.710011011562.567.570117.5127.5132.5317.5309.89

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Taylor Howard #1USA75.9117.5125132.562.56567.5135142.5150350338.76

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Suzette BradleyUSA76.1122.51301357577.577.5142.5152.5162.5372.5360.04

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Suzette BradleyUSA76.1122.51301357577.577.5142.5152.5162.5372.5360.04

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-M2a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julie SchneiderUSA85.79597.5102.552.55557.5125132.5137.5297.5271.18

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jeannine CascaddenUSA96.197.510511562.567.570125132.5137.5310268.77

Men · Raw · -48 kg · MR-Y1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan MicaUSA46.450556025283362.57583168180.37

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob VisperasUSA56.6147.516017092.597.5102.5190200212.5480425.63

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob VisperasUSA56.6147.516017092.597.5102.5190200212.5480425.63
2Steven DiepUSA56.2125137.51459097.5102.5160167.5177.5415370.29

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John SabioUSA58.6170177.5177.597.5105105212.5220220487.5419.62

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael Aaron SantiaguelUSA65.7175182.5192.5115122.5125225240255547.5430.44
2Gerard ReyesUSA65.5150160167.59095100170182.5190452.5356.56
3Marvin CadUSA64.4147.5162.5172.597.5102.5112.5155165175440351.17
DQZoren LabradorUSA64.816017017095100102.5200210220——

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jaymes HebreoUSA65.2175185187.5127.5132.5137.5200212.5222.5547.5432.90
2Ha Pham #1USA63.6165175175107.5115127.5182.5197.5212.5487.5392.82
3Henry Yu #2USA64.6155162.5167.5107.5112.5115165177.5182.5465370.24

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob Hernandez #1USA65.9165175180115120120220230235535419.66
2Carlos Rivas #1USA64.6142.51501609092.592.5205215215445354.32

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diego AgtarapUSA74187.5197.5202.5120127.5132.5242.5242.5255577.5417.91
2Christian Troy De GuzmanUSA69.6182.5195200107.5112.5117.5205220227.5540407.24
3Jovie Francisco IIIUSA72.3170182.5190100110117.5197.5215227.5527.5387.61
4Kai AguilaUSA71.8170175185110115115210220227.5515380.19
5Justin SuntayUSA71.8145150157.5102.5105110217.5230240492.5363.58
6Joshua DuenasUSA72.9137.51501607582.587.5160175180427.5312.41
7Sachin KulkarniUSA70.5120127.51358087.590180192.5197.5422.5315.81

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas AshbrookUSA73.5150160162.5115120120165175180450327.09

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan TangUSA72.5200205207.5110117.5120230242.5245567.5416.24
2Edgar HernandezUSA72.1175182.5187.5120127.5132.5200210217.5537.5395.69
3Chris AngelUSA72.6175185190115120122.5212.5225230525384.71
4Pedro LopezUSA73.4180180195100110115180195205515374.67
5Lee Roi MacasinagUSA72.4162.5165170859095175180190455334.03
6Steven EarlCanada72.314015016095100100145155165415304.95
DQVinh Nguyen #5USA72.3185190·132.5137.5140180187.5200——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emmanuel TrujilloUSA81.4202.5210215120127.5132.5272.5287.5290637.5435.16
2Trent HurtadoUSA81.4215225232.5160167.5167.5220232.5245637.5435.16
3Stuart FengUSA81.5207.5215227.5150157.5162.5230242.5252.5630429.74
4Sebastian Bedoya BrambilaUSA80.4180200205115122.5127.5195215220537.5369.55
5Anthony CamachoUSA79.6160172.5182.5112.5120125190202.5215522.5361.36

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jonathan HebreoUSA82.2175185·130137.5140165··490332.61

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roland Julian SulitUSA82.4210222.5230122.5130135270285297.5662.5449.08
2Jason QuanicoUSA82.5187.5200212.5125132.5137.5235250260605409.82
3Matthew GuadronUSA80.4205215220140145147.5207.5220227.5587.5403.92
4Leonardo AdanUSA82.2190197.5202.5135140142.5200210215552.5375.03
5Alexander Perez #4USA79.6170180187.5102.5110112.5210222.5230530366.54

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Timmy ChenUSA76.3137.514015572.57580142.5145152.5367.5260.80

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adrian GarciaUSA83190200210112.5117.5122.5237.5245252.5585394.93

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander OlarteUSA93267.5275280190200200282.5292.5·767.5488.32
2Timothy WongUSA92.7220230235130135140260270282.5657.5418.99
3Tyler Johnson #19USA88.4195207.5212.5127.5135140242.5252.5260602.5393.16
4Charlie CamachoUSA92200212.5225110117.5122.5247.5260262.5602.5385.35
5Leron ZadokUSA90.1187.5197.5205127.5135140207.5217.5217.5547.5353.82
6Ivan RivasUSA90.6150162.5172.59097.5102.5162.5177.5190465299.67

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua ReitenUSA91.9187.5195202.5127.5135140232.5245260582.5372.76
DQSteve BabcockUSA89.6200200202.5140140140250257.5265——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-M2b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian GaskellUSA92.7205215225130137.5142.5205207.5·567.5361.64

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Clifford DavidUSA91.7235245250155160162.5280290300700448.43
2Justin TaylorUSA92.9237.5247.5257.5110125145265280290672.5428.10
3Rodrigo VallejoUSA92.4207.5220227.5122.5127.5132.5240250257.5617.5394.12
4Danny BarronUSA93202.5207.5·135140145220235242.5590375.39
5Brian GaskellUSA92.7205215225130137.5142.5205207.5·567.5361.64
6Alan DuarteUSA86.7160170177.5120125127.5205212.5220525346.08
7Nicholas LorioUSA91.3180190195107.5115120195210210505324.21
8Caesar RomeroUSA92.4120132.5140110110122.5160170190440280.83
DQSteve BabcockUSA89.6200200202.5140140140250257.5265——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jezrael HernandezUSA104.7250267.5275165175180235245250705425.67
2Ian HallUSA99.5225237.5250127.5140140230245255645397.87

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Averil RoyalUSA101.7250267.5282.5177.5187.5195257.5272.5285750458.32
2Babneet DhillonUSA100.6222.5240247.5147.5152.5155275292.5300702.5431.29
3Edward Alicdan JrUSA104.6215225232.5177.5177.5187.5265285290700422.82
4Michael Joshua LauiganUSA102200210217.5130137.5142.5225235242.5602.5367.73
5Adan NavaUSA97.7212.5225230110122.5127.5202.5217.5227.5570354.46
6Sukhmani SinghUSA98.2190200205100110117.5205220230545338.14
7Julio Damian GuzmanUSA104.4150157.5175105110112.5182.5190200487.5294.69

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lewis HennebergerUSA103.9227.5240247.5150157.5162.5270285292.5702.5425.49

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Will SepeUSA119.3277.5290297.5192.5202.5207.5252.5265272.5777.5447.40

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Artemio Zambrano JrUSA119.3285302.5302.5177.5182.5182.5297.5320·760437.33
2Robert IxtaUSA119.2287.5305305167.5175185275275·737.5424.50
3Erick CastroUSA109.8185197.5202.5140145147.5215227.5237.5587.5348.20
4Cristian Garcia #4USA116.6195200207.5115115117.5207.5217.5227.5545316.07

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael Brown #22USA134.7270285300170177.5182.5270285295762.5422.49
2Jake FernandoUSA142.5180205227.58090115170180205497.5271.30

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.