USAPL · IPF

StrengthBuilt Rookie Meet

November 6, 2021TX, USA41 lifters
Best DOTS
Kevin Sarmiento

409.87DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -35 kg · FR-Y2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Piper BookoutUSA3457.56567.522.52532.5657077.5160237.57

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMary JonesUSA55.797.5105112.555555597.5105110——

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mary Lou RodríguezUSA55.79095955562.562.592.595102.5247.5287.91

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kristen RamillanoUSA62.3102.5107.5115455055112.5117.5127.5292.5316.74

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arielle AlstonUSA62.4100107.5112.56062.567.5117.5127.5137.5312.5338.07
2Kristen RamillanoUSA62.3102.5107.5115455055112.5117.5127.5292.5316.74
3Katelin JonesUSA60.892.597.5102.54042.545135145147.5287.5316.07

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arielle AlstonUSA62.4100107.5112.56062.567.5117.5127.5137.5312.5338.07

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sierra VargasUSA64.972.577.585404547.587.595102.5232.5245.62

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-M1b

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Pamela RileyUSA68.39510511057.562.565125135142.5310317.88

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan BuentelloUSA66.712013014062.56567.5115125137.5342.5356.05

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Judith AriasUSA65.7127.5135142.567.57075127.5135142.5360377.57

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kelsey PumphreyUSA74.195102.5110556060122.5130132.5287.5281.82

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chelsea LenamondUSA74122.5130132.562.56565140145150342.5335.98
2Kayla Carroll-RamirezUSA70.9851001155057.557.585100112.5277.5278.63
3Claudette WilkinsUSA73.5707582.5505562.582.58592.5222.5219.06

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stefanie CocchimiglioUSA86.3102.51151356077.585142.5150155367.5333.91
2Brenda DuongUSA98.4125132.51405052.555125132.5140335287.69
3Marrisa MartinezUSA106.2107.5112.512057.562.565127.5135142.5317.5264.93
4Kristin GuerraUSA91.877.592.510032.542.547.5100110115257.5227.59

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jackson BookoutUSA63.21101151207077.582.5115122.5130327.5265.19

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Francisco GarciaUSA72.7155165167.5102.5110115160170187.5470344.10

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyler Carter #3USA81.5145155165125130137.5190200210512.5349.59

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1David Sanchez #12USA81.5130160170125135135157.5170185480327.42
2Brandon GomezUSA78.5122.513013587.59092.5157.5167.5172.5400278.95

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin SarmientoUSA77.9185195205120125130227.5240250585409.87
2Gannon CominUSA81.1157.516517097.5102.5105160167.5175442.5302.70

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathan DunnUSA91.5200210215140145145200210225565362.34
DQEthan LeglerUSA92.2165175190125125125215225237.5——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anzell ZapateroUSA92.3217.5227.5232.5127.5135140250265275627.5400.71
2Tyler PeeleUSA87.9175185195130137.5147.5215227.5235567.5371.41
3Quinten PattersonUSA90.8160180202.5137.5155170205230250565363.72
4Ben GambleUSA89.5190200207.5102.5110112.5195207.5220540350.15
5Shane CannonUSA89.9155165175125135135185195205505326.72
6Alan YanezUSA85.8157.5167.5172.5102.5107.5110155165177.5457.5303.27

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anzell ZapateroUSA92.3217.5227.5232.5127.5135140250265275627.5400.71

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John CarrilloUSA101.3210217.5217.5140147.5155220227.5237.5600367.27

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jacob WilsonUSA104.7195205220130137.5145245260272.5630380.39

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Malcolm MardlingUSA103.7195210220125127.5130240250250587.5356.12

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steven WileyUSA117.6175180182.5152.5157.5165210215220555320.92

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nathaniel Castillo RodriguezUSA131.2165180190102.5110117.5207.5215225517.5288.97

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cesar CoronadoUSA143192.5200237.5145162.5175182.5215247.5660359.56

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · M-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cedric LewisUSA74.6137.5137.5160125137.5140170197.5207.5485349.14

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Matthew VillamayorUSA81.1150160165117.5125130192.5205220510348.87

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.