USAPL

Korea DR. STRENGTH Spring Classic

April 1, 2023South Korea106 lifters
Best DOTS
Kim Wanho

472.37DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ji Hyeon KimSouth Korea47.387.595102.537.5455097.5105112.5260339.15
2Igyeong KimSouth Korea47.5677.582.5854547.550102.5110115247.5321.55

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Young RoSouth Korea46.92909597.55052.555120125130275360.86

Women · Raw · -48 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1BoKyung ChungSouth Korea46.3667.575803032.53587.595100215284.65
2In Kyung ChoSouth Korea47.965557.56037.540408087.592.5185238.88

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1YeonSoo WooSouth Korea51.62808085404545100110117.5237.5290.97

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katie Lee #1South Korea51.82120125130657072.5150157.5162.5357.5436.81
2Dongmee KaSouth Korea50.947582.587.542.547.550107.5115122.5260321.51

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juhyun ParkSouth Korea54.3282.59097.5404547.59095105250295.74

Women · Raw · -56 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Taeyeon KimSouth Korea52.01107.511512052.55555122.5130135305371.72
2Yumin KimSouth Korea55.99510010547.552.552.5115122.5130282.5327.84
3Eujin ChoeSouth Korea55.62909510047.552.555107.5115125267.5311.47
4Soohwan JoSouth Korea55.84758085404547.5110117.5122.5250290.33

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hyeji HanSouth Korea59.269095100505555117.5122.5125270301.67

Women · Raw · -60 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Soyeon AhnSouth Korea59.9120120127.557.562.567.5132.5137.5142.5325360.66
2Min Kyung JeonSouth Korea59.82100107.5112.5606565110120130302.5335.97
3Jua LeeSouth Korea59.88100102.5102.54547.550112.5120125267.5296.91
4Yang HyejinSouth Korea58.28587.59037.542.545105112.5122.5255288.23

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lee Yeon JungSouth Korea66.46115122.5127.562.567.572.5125132.5137.5332.5346.38
2Sang Ah ParkSouth Korea66.48110115117.5657072.5125132.5135320333.30

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julia KimSouth Korea62.74117.5122.5122.5859095140147.5150365393.55
2Hyunsu KimSouth Korea64.1100107.5112.5758082.5145155155342.5364.53
3Yoojin JeongSouth Korea67.04122.5127.51306567.570130135140335347.22
4Seongbun YunSouth Korea61.628592.510042.547.550100107.5112.5260283.46
5Min-A OhSouth Korea67.285909537.542.547.5110117.5125257.5266.53
6Park DoyeonSouth Korea6487.592.597.542.547.55095102.5110255271.65
7Savanna KimUSA66.06808592.53540458090100237.5248.29

Women · Raw · -75 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hyunju LeeSouth Korea74.6115120125556062.5120130137.5317.5310.11

Women · Raw · -90 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Elina KimSouth Korea88.56117.5125132.552.557.560105110117.5310278.36

Women · Raw · -100 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yerin MinSouth Korea92.2150152.5152.567.57072.5165170175395348.47

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQSeunghwan KimSouth Korea58.56180187.5190107.5110110185195200——

Men · Raw · -60 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hohyeon ParkSouth Korea59.12145152.5157.587.592.597.5170182.5190440375.94
2Dong Suk OhSouth Korea59.16125132.5137.5859090150160160372.5318.09
3Kitaek SongSouth Korea58.14120127.5132.5758085135142.5150355307.61

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micheal AcevedoUSA66.48195207.5222.5120125132.5215230250585455.92
2Eunjin KimSouth Korea67.12180187.5190110115117.5187.5202.5212.5520402.43
3Dong Gyu ChaeSouth Korea66.18170180190909595200200205475371.43
4Hiu Chi ChanHong Kong63.36142.5147.5155758085170182.5182.5397.5321.24

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sungwoo ParkSouth Korea66.16110115117.5707577.5132.5145155337.5263.97

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Chan Jong LeeSouth Korea66.64177.5185192.597.5102.5107.5190205210505392.88
2Minsuk ShinSouth Korea67.22167.5175182.5120127.5135180195202.5505390.40
3Seungjae NamSouth Korea66.58180185185105107.5107.5180200212.5487.5379.51
4Bang Jun WonSouth Korea67.5180187.5190100105107.5162.5177.5185477.5368.03
5Yong Hak ChoeSouth Korea65.36147.515516092.5100105182.5195207.5467.5368.97
6Kyungwoo ChoiSouth Korea65.96162.51701708087.592.5182.5192.5200457.5358.62
7Jongwon YunSouth Korea66.7812013013590100105140150155395306.83

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wontae KimSouth Korea73.88220225230145150155250260265640463.63
2Jaeyoung OhSouth Korea74.88150155162.5556570180192.5202.5420301.63
DQJi Woo HanSouth Korea72.66220232.5237.5120127.5127.5230250260——
DQHyeong Jun BaeSouth Korea72.88155162.5167.59095102.5909090——

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Seung Heon YeomSouth Korea74.64230240245120125130235245250625449.77
2Roh HeesungSouth Korea73.3220230240130135140230240245610444.18
3Wonhee Han #3South Korea73.14200210215130135137.5232.5245260595433.88
4SungYul ParkSouth Korea74.46210212.5212.5117.5122.5127.5227.5237.5250582.5419.84
DQDuksoo KuSouth Korea73.62195205205117.5120122.5227.5235240——

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Youngjoon YooSouth Korea74.08190205210135140145220232.5235580419.42

Men · Raw · -75 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim MinsuSouth Korea74.5415016016072.57577.5170180190405291.70

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yeong Ho JeonSouth Korea81.42225235245162.5170175227.5240247.5652.5445.34
2Youngmin KimSouth Korea81.44210220220105110112.5210220225550375.33
3Seong Ju ParkSouth Korea80.84180187.5187.5112.5117.5117.5225237.5242.5535366.66

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Geon Moo KimSouth Korea82.22225235240165172.5175240260267.5677.5459.82
2DongHyeon KimSouth Korea81.6227.5240242.5132.5135140275290300670456.70
3Jaeyoung KimSouth Korea80.8230240250130137.5145245255260642.5440.46
4Jinsol Kim #1South Korea81.86215225235160167.5175225240240620421.85
5Lynwood Snowden IIUSA78.86177.5187.5205122.5132.5137.5212.5225240582.5405.10
6Jeung Bin JoeSouth Korea80.08190200210120125130210225235560385.92
7Kyung-Jun LeeSouth Korea80.32195205210130135140202.5210215560385.24
8Seongeun MoonSouth Korea80.76190200205120125125200210215530363.44
9Siu ChoiSouth Korea81.9180180190110120125200200210520353.71
10Gibeom ParkSouth Korea81.94180190200105110115195210210510346.81
11Jun YangUSA81.3214515516587.592.595192.5202.5210470321.01
12Byungyun ParkSouth Korea81.52157.5165172.595100100177.5187.5197.5470320.55
13Jaeseok JangSouth Korea81.4413514515095100105182.5192.5195440300.26

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yujun KimSouth Korea77.3816017018090100102.5180200215480337.68

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1DongWan YooSouth Korea86.9255270280140147.5150245260267.5687.5452.65

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-M1a

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Youngbong NohSouth Korea87.32150160170110120130180190200500328.37

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jintae KimSouth Korea87.34265280290125130132.5245260267.5690453.09
2Jun Won ChoiSouth Korea85.58242.5250252.5140145147.5240247.5252.5652.5433.13
3Eonjun KimSouth Korea88.78192.5200212.5145150155230240245612.5398.80
4Kwangyeol BaekSouth Korea89.74215227.5227.5127.5135137.5210220230572.5370.72
5Eunsub LeeSouth Korea89.76175185190137.5142.5147.5190205215547.5354.49
6Minki KimSouth Korea88.16185195195120125127.5200210222.5545356.14
7Leekyo JeongSouth Korea87.52185195205115125130190202.5212.5542.5355.85
8Sungmin ParkSouth Korea89.641501601709095100160170180440285.08

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan ShinUSA87.62245255265120125130220232.5235615403.16

Men · Raw · -90 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hunter OlsenUSA85.14212.5230230115130135267.5285300627.5417.70
2Kyohee KimSouth Korea87.44185192.5200120125130215232.5245575377.35

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kim WanhoSouth Korea93.02245265270175182.5187.5265290300742.5472.37
2Jinsik KimSouth Korea98.96280280290150160165280290305730451.38
3Ji Hoon BaekSouth Korea98.46237.5247.5255122.5127.5132.5247.5262.5272.5650402.81
4Ji MinsooSouth Korea94.52232.5240242.5140147.5155242.5247.5262.5635400.92
5Unseok KoSouth Korea98.5190200210140147.5152.5235250260622.5385.70
6Hyung Yul KimSouth Korea99.5222.5232.5232.5127.5132.5135207.5225225562.5346.98

Men · Raw · -100 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hyeonwoo KimSouth Korea91.84105107.5107.5105120130105160180415265.66

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jae Hyeon SongSouth Korea101.3220235237.5120130137.5255267.5270630385.63
2Jae Seok ShimSouth Korea107.9182.5192.5205137.5145150212.5225240590352.02

Men · Raw · -110 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Min Jea KimSouth Korea105.88240255255135140145265280300700420.76
2Gibson KimUSA103.92215225235140145147.5247.5262.5272.5645390.63
3Alejandro GonzalezUSA107.6217.5225230147.5155160240250255645385.25
4Jeongjun LeeSouth Korea104.32240250260110120125250260270635383.98
5Yohan Kim #1South Korea105.06230240245135140145205215220605364.79

Men · Raw · -125 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yu Seok JeongSouth Korea121.7285300305192.5202.5207.5270280290782.5447.31
2Tae Yoon LeeSouth Korea123.68230237.5242.5165172.5177.5215225230645366.79
3Youngjae JeonSouth Korea116.4212.5225232.5130137.5142.5232.5245250620359.78
4Woojin JunSouth Korea122.68190200205100105110215227.5240555316.44

Men · Raw · -140 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Junhyuk KimSouth Korea132.88250265275155165170252.5260275700389.41

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.