WP-China · WP

DiamondStrength Meet

July 26, 2020Chengdu, SC, China34 lifters
Best DOTS
Yang Shi

430.73DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -53 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haiqing DuanChina49.3859510035404095100107235297.44
2Huan XieChina51.87077804043459297100220268.88

Women · Raw · -58 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ailing JiangChina56.7657575323537708085197226.48

Women · Raw · -72 kg · F-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Can ZhuChina71130140145586063140150155358359.18
2Xiaobin DingChina70.17080853538408595100223225.33

Men · Raw · -62 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mingqiang YuChina54.4130150160105110113120135145405372.01

Men · Raw · -69 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yang ShiChina68.2180193205125140140200220230563430.73
2Yu Liu68.8175185195110115115180190200480364.95
3Bingchen XinChina67.4160165173100105115150165175445343.35

Men · Raw · -77 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yingjie WangChina75.1210220220115125130210220225575412.17
2Si ChenChina73.9185190202130138145195205222562407.05
3Daiyun ZhangChina74.515016016295100102205220230482347.28
4Hailang TangChina75.8150160170110120125150170180460327.80

Men · Raw · -85 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yuang LiuChina80.2150160165909595185200206461317.41
2Longyue WangChina83.9150155170110115120155170181460308.68
3Yang LiuChina82.6130140140808388170180190418282.96
4Han ZhouChina83.9115123130838686150165175388260.36
5Wei QinChina84.5130135143909294135140140375250.65
DQWei FuChina84.6140148150838383145153160——

Men · Raw · -94 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ziang Zhang93.6195210220127134136225240250594376.77
2Pingchuan RaoChina91.5198208213125132135200214225570365.54
3Xin ZhangUSA91.2180190200125132135190200206525337.23
4Jinxuan ZhangChina92.7185193200105113120180190200520331.37
5Zibo YangChina86.7175185190110115121185195203509335.53
6Jingrui WuChina91.1160170185100110110200215230500321.35
7Zhongjun ZhangChina89.4148155162909497150162171420272.49
DQLuming ChenChina93.3190195195110115117205210215——
DQKailin HuiChina93200208211128128128208215215——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yifan XiChina95.1210230240127138143220235245628395.37
2Xiaoqi ZhangChina101.1200210216100105111215230241562344.30
3Song GaoChina101.9210220225100110110185200200530323.61
4Yue Cui #1China96.9160170175100105110180190195475296.48

Men · Raw · -120 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Haixu WangChina114.4225240246110118123240261261598349.13
2Rui XieChina105.2170190200808590190200220495298.30

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.