BVDK · IPF

Hessische Mannschaftmeisterschaft

April 16, 2016Langen, HE, Germany42 lifters
Best DOTS
Nico Kästner

429.55DOTS

Best total

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
9Sabrina HegedischGermany57.572.577.582.547.552.552.592.597.5102.5232.5264.86

Women · Single-ply · -72 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
11Tiziana NernosiGermany72100110117.5606565120130140300298.68

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
10Jirka KüttnerGermany76.99510010577.582.582.5130145155337.5324.45
11Christine GroßGermany72.9708087.552.557.560110125140257.5254.64

Men · Single-ply · -66 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Pascal GewenigerGermany641001001109097.597.5160170175375300.72

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
9Simon SticklGermany70.6152.5162.5167.5112.5112.5117.5210220225495369.64
DQPeter LeisterGermany73.9155162.5165115120120160··——

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Sascha KnopfGermany79.3190200210135140·200210220560388.16
3David WolfUSA78.41401501608090100140160175435303.59
5Stefan SprengerGermany81162.5172.5180102.5102.5110162.5175190480328.59
6Victor GöhlGermany75.3140145·87.59595150160175387.5277.29
6Jürgen StützGermany82.2170180180135145150180190200515349.58
7Silas GeißGermany7717017518095100105190197.5200480338.71
7Chris HeimannGermany80.6145155162.5105115115180192.5197.5470322.67
8Marcel BockGermany80.9152.5162.5170112.5120125210220230515352.80
10Hans-Joachim HookGermany81.3155162.5167.5117.5122.5125207.5220·510348.38
10Nikolaos RizidisGermany81.5140150155100105110185192.5200447.5305.25
10Lennart SöhngenGermany82.7140150160100107.5112.5185197.5207.5470317.94
GBenedikt KramerGermany81.3130145155100110120165185200450307.39

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dirk LyzwaGermany84.7190205210130140142.5205220227.5565377.16
2Nico KästnerGermany88.2225232.5237.5135175180230240240657.5429.55
3Kai Manfred EckertGermany91215225230140145150250270.5270.5620398.69
4Marc James90.6167.5175185105112.5117.5190205215502.5323.84
6Philipp KarbsteinGermany93190200210130140145260270275610388.11
8Daniel KnautGermany83.2120135145105115122.5180200215482.5325.29

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Marcel SchaeferGermany94.5200210220105135142.5220227.5·572.5361.49
5Markus StolorzGermany99195207.5212.5142.5150152.5225242.5252.5600370.93
7Rico HeimannGermany98.5180190195135142.5147.5202.5212.5217.5545337.68
9Julian BäckmannGermany104.4190200210120125130200215227.5562.5340.03
11Louis NorensbergGermany96.7160170177.5125135137.5200215235520324.87
DQDaniel MezgerGermany100.3245245260160160160———

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Friedrich MockenhauptGermany105.7232.5242.5245147.5155160260280300685412.02
3Sven SaikoGermany106.5190200210170180185230240250645386.80
4Hans MüllerGermany112.7230245255150160165255265265660387.41
4Moses WeigelGermany116.3200215215160160167.5200212.5225600348.27
8Markus WillGermany114.4175192.5200115125135175190205532.5310.89
11Daniel WettlauferGermany109145155·170180185217.5235235570338.76
12Peter HerteuxGermany109.1195200200160170·200205·575341.61
GDominik FröhlichGermany105.4185202.5215150160165190210225587.5353.78

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philipp GramlichGermany122.9230250260155170180260280290720410.28
5Martin MargrafGermany121.4180200·155162.5170200215225585334.68
GGregor LoosenGermany121.4240252.5262.5165175180270290307.5732.5419.07

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.