EPA · IPF

South Yorkshire Unequipped Powerlifting Championships

May 1, 2010Doncaster, England32 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -52 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Louise Clark #2England51.572.577.582.542.547.552.5120130135.5265.5325.81

Women · Raw · -56 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Carol Taylor #2England55.882.58587.54547.550115115125260302.09

Women · Raw · -60 kg · F-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica Jones #1England57.88592.597.5657073132.5140.5145.5313355.36

Men · Raw · -60 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Terry StansbieEngland59.9125132.5·9095100170185190417.5352.87

Men · Raw · -75 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Paul Cooper #2England74.9145155165140147.5150.5230245255.5560.5402.46
2Chris Bright #2England73.815516517095102.5107.5175190200467.5338.90
3Mick CoopeyEngland72.7150162.516590100102.5180185·452.5331.28
4Ian BroughtonEngland73951051107582.587.5145160170357.5261.02

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nick MilnerUK80.2190210221.5120127.5132.5220240250592.5407.96
2Duncan BainEngland81.7170180185135145147.5220240250572.5389.97
3Peter BielbyEngland82.5175180195110115117.5225240240535362.41
4Les AttewellEngland82150165175100115122.5210230240527.5358.56
5Anthony SavilleEngland75.51151201308095100160170175390278.61
6Ben PritchardEngland80.6100115125758592.5130132.5165375257.45

Men · Raw · -90 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ben Burgess #1England86.2180192.5200125132.5132.5220230230562.5371.94
2David RogersonEngland83160170185130140145210225235560378.05
3Simon WhiteleyEngland88.315016017097.5105110225240250525342.78
4Alan MorrisEngland88.2125135142.5100110112.5175197.5·450293.99
5Mark DonlonEngland89.9140140145859095135150160390252.32

Men · Raw · -100 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steven BrightEngland99.7230255265145152.5157.5225245250657.5405.23
2Ian ThistlewoodEngland96.8180195210130140145225235252.5575359.06
3Phil WoodsEngland98.9165175185127.5132.5135210222.5232.5552.5341.72
4Ashley Brown #6England98.4160175180115120122.5180205220520322.34

Men · Raw · -110 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1John Mitchell #7England100.8250260300140155162.5240280.5·743455.76
2John Wright #2England108.4190205210150160165230245260630375.21
3Louis BeaumontEngland107.3180190195131140145225235255595355.77

Men · Raw · -125 kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luke ConboyEngland115.1235242.5250140145148240240255638371.68
2Phil FrostEngland117.5190205215120130137.5200225245580335.47
3Dan Morris118.2165165182.5115120122.5202.5215220522.5301.60
4Matthew RushtonEngland120.815517017087.595100187.5202.5210.5480.5275.35

Men · Raw · 125+ kg · M-C-Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan HaycockEngland141145155165115120125190210225505276.20

Men · Single-ply · -100 kg · M-E-G

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
GTom Gee #1England99.3290300305205212.5217.5255277.5285807.5498.55

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.