KNKF-SP · IPF

Subjunioren NK Powerliften

June 22, 2025Weert, Netherlands48 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gamila ShahboubNetherlands62.66132.5132.5137.567.572.575120125130340366.88
2Yara HorstinkNetherlands61.4892.597.5100555557.595100107.5265289.32

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Star SalaNetherlands67.89150155.516067.572.575.5170180.5180.5413424.97
2Tess de HartNetherlands67.7105112.512062.57070125135142.5332.5342.69
3Delaja BredowNetherlands64.41120120135506065115125140305323.68
4Hilin ShekhoNetherlands68.99909011052.56065105125132.5302.5308.42
5Milou KooleNetherlands68.949097.5100505055135145152.5292.5298.35

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Quirine BolechNetherlands75.218595100606565150158160.5323314.13
2Floortje SakkersNetherlands71.69901051156572.572.5120135135315314.36

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Geert Jan NijborgNetherlands58.5192.510511557.562.567.5115125140317.5273.65

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bram WaltersNetherlands65.69170177.5185.5100106.5108200215222.5506.5398.25
2Ruben TrentelmanNetherlands65.42132.5142.5145859095180190195425335.19
3Milan OudejansNetherlands64.63120132.5142.592.5100100170190200395314.40

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Moos KuijpersNetherlands73.9182.5192.5195125130.5133197.5210222.5550.5398.72
2Luc JanssenNetherlands73.37180195202.5125125130197.5212.5225540392.96
3Luka de Nijs GreenNetherlands71.78182.5190195107.5112.5112.5192.5202.5212.5510376.57
4Tieme PeelsNetherlands70.44160170177.5112.5117.5122.5205212.5222.5507.5379.56
5Tygo van MaltenNetherlands70.92155162.517082.587.592.5187.5187.5200462.5344.30
6Sebastiaan MuijsNetherlands70.69145147.516077.58090185200207.5450335.74
7John LuijkenNetherlands73.2413013014082.59095185195202.5437.5318.74
8Dani BeijkNetherlands67.91120130137.5707577.5180185200392.5301.20
9Rens EdelijnNetherlands71.771201301407077.580160175175380280.61

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Niek SnijkersNetherlands81.9190202.5215120127.5132.5210230245592.5403.03
2Tycho ReemnetNetherlands81.06185200205115125132.5215230235560383.19
3Pim de RaatNetherlands82.29180190200127.5135142.5210225260560379.89
4Luka GerritsNetherlands82.94165175182.5110120120190205215517.5349.50
5Mark de HeerNetherlands82.9165172.5182.5122.5132.5140170192.5200507.5342.84
6Peer van BeekNetherlands80.22155165170110117.5122.5190200205487.5335.61
7Yael HoogmaNetherlands79.0315516517587.592.597.5175190202.5465322.97
8Kenzo NieuwveldNetherlands79145155162.597.5102.5107.5180187.5192.5457.5317.83
9Ties Tetterode RavesteinNetherlands82.25125132.51409095100165180185415281.60

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Antal Nevels FloresNetherlands92.33215230237.5155162.5165235250260642.5410.22
2Ermano GiskesNetherlands92.98195205212.5115122.5127.5210225247.5580369.06
3Kay CakularNetherlands91.84197.5207.5212.5140147.5155195207.5215577.5369.68
4Lennard MascleeNetherlands91.17185200210117.5125130210222.5242.5557.5358.16
5Fabian GeerlingsNetherlands91.8185200210115117.5117.5210225252.5552.5353.75
6David van TuijlNetherlands91.6155162.5170117.5122.5127.5202.5212.5220512.5328.49
7Viktor QorriNetherlands84.84115127.514082.59092.5142.5155180410273.44

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Justin CopenhaverNetherlands103.24256256270158165.5168.5270289.5303.5725440.27
2Jesse RaaphorstNetherlands102.08255260266135142.5145250260270671409.40
3Floris KerkhoffNetherlands103.93230237.5242.5112.5117.5122.5230242.5250607.5367.91
4Roy BirekovenNetherlands102.35180200210105115120220240250580353.49
5Luuc de BrouwerNetherlands97.72200207.5215100102.5105210225240560348.21
6Sietse KooijmanNetherlands99.57165175185107.5115122.5225245262.5545336.08
7Jamie BoontjesNetherlands96.671501601659097.597.5165177.5190452.5282.74

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Sub-Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Helder KleineNetherlands112.49215220243132.5145150245275285.5663389.43
2Sepp ReurinkNetherlands110.34160172.5172.5115120125182.5195202.5487.5288.40
3Djustin BerentsenNetherlands109.21167.5172.5177.582.58592.5180192.5202.5455270.22

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.