USAPL · IPF

San Diego Validus Open II

November 9, 2019CA, USA60 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -72 kg · FR-M

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shari CorbittUSA70.1—3537.54087.59092.5130131.36

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Shari CorbittUSA70.1—3537.54087.59092.5130131.36

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Victoria O'NeilUSA46.55909510057.56062.5859597.5260343.19

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Winona UmaliUSA56.397.5105112.56062.567.5145152.5162.5330381.16
2Brittany SengUSA56.592.597.5102.552.557.560112.5120122.5277.5319.77

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-M4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fusako YokotobiUSA56.6556062.53537.540859092.5192.5221.57

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karissa CortezUSA62.45112.5120120606570115122.5127.5312.5337.90

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aileen AbadUSA62.8597.5102.510557.557.557.5120127.5132.5290312.35

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aileen AbadUSA62.8597.5102.510557.557.557.5120127.5132.5290312.35
2Cassandra MillanUSA62.987.5951054552.552.5102.5120137.5270290.67

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rhiana RileyUSA65.59597.5102.55062.56595100102.5270283.69

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miriam RamosUSA65.61151201305562.567.5120130140337.5354.29

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-M5

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMarilyn KatzmarkUSA67.952527.530252525100105117.5——

Women · Raw · -72 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ciara WallaceUSA70132.51451507082.585142.5157.5167.5385389.33
2Sheryl SooUSA69.2120127.5132.557.56062.5132.5147.5157.5345351.15
3Emily KlossUSA68.9512513513562.567.572.5125130140322.5328.92

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marina SheltonUSA82.35167.517018082.587.592.5182.5190195462.5429.64

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cassandra EdwardsUSA90.5909597.552.55560105110117.5270240.12

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brenda HerreraUSA89.75132.5137.514067.57070157.5162.5162.5362.5323.57
2Nicole ThomasUSA937077.582.5354047.5112.5112.5112.5242.5213.14
3Bianca BenettiUSA91.2577.577.582.542.54547.597.5102.5107.5237.5210.46

Men · Raw · Bench only · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1James BirdUSA64.6—92.592.5100—10079.62

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christopher LamUSA591251351407582.587.5140150157.5380325.23

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christopher LamUSA591251351407582.587.5140150157.5380325.23

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael Aaron SantiaguelUSA63.515515515597.5102.5107.5177.5182.5185442.5356.99
2Ryan ChangUSA64.35127.5137.5145112.5120125152.5162.5170440351.37
3Gerard ReyesUSA65.15152.5157.5157.5859095165170177.5422.5334.26

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin LeungUSA65.6147.5155160107.5112.5120192.5202.5207.5470369.93

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zaki FarooquiUSA60.8117.5122.5132.5758082.5130137.5142.5357.5298.51

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua ParedesUSA73.45167.5177.5187.5105110112.5230242.5250540392.68
2Hieu NguyenUSA70.45140147.5152.592.597.5102.5135142.5147.5402.5301.00

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Bradley RussellUSA72.9142.5152.5175115125135182.5192.5192.5470343.47
2Charmas LeeUSA73.895102.511580100110125132.5160375271.85

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-T3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Adam AbbasUSA73.9137.5147.5150107.5115115177.5185197.5430311.44

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Atomu WakamatsuUSA81.95192.5205210147.5152.5152.5265277.5285640435.18
2Albert NeelUSA80.4192.5197.5202.5115120125197.5202.5205532.5366.11

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sanjay BhojrajUSA82.65147.5155162.587.592.5102.5152.5167.5177.5432.5292.67

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-M2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gary RottoUSA80909510067.572.577.5110117.5125297.5205.14

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Richard PanganibanUSA75.05242.5252.5252.5152.5157.5160250250260660473.30
2Colin BaroyUSA81.65215222.5232.5115120122.5257.5270285637.5434.40
3Andy NaiyanetUSA78.2182.5192.5202.5150157.5165232.5242.5242.5610426.39
4Roger AriasUSA81.8190192.5200140142.5147.5220227.5232.5575391.40
5Demetris ParkerUSA79.95185197.5205102.5110110227.5242.5257.5565389.74
6David CarrCanada82.5185187.5197.5125145150222.5237.5237.5565382.73
7Jordan HennessyUSA79.95182.5192.5202.5107.5115120187.5195207.5530365.59
8Kevin PorterUSA79.35140150160120125125177.5187.5200480332.59
9James HolcombUSA81.85115125135100102.5102.5145155170407.5277.28
10Jerred CooperUSA80.55110115122.5105112.5117.5145157.5165405278.15
DQRobert SchryverUSA79.9—112.5125127.5205215227.5——

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-T2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQMichael ChapmanUSA76.95112.5122.5125110110110140147.5160——

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Liam ConnollyUSA92.35215225232.5145150152.5225237.5245627.5400.60

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dominique FuquaUSA91.8265275282.5160167.5177.5265272.5272.5732.5469.00
2Paul IngaUSA91.4210227.5235130137.5142.5245265277.5637.5409.05
3Kyle SchmittUSA91215225232.5145150152.5240252.5255627.5403.51
4Liam ConnollyUSA92.35215225232.5145150152.5225237.5245627.5400.60
5Ra'am Akiba-HajimUSA88.45205205205132.5137.5142.5250260267.5615401.20

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erik BlekebergUSA102.5245260265157.5165170285300300715435.50
2Jobert RosalesUSA103.5172.518018097.597.5100215227.5235515312.42
DQRiley BushmanUSA104.85220225225135140145220235235——

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-C

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sebastian PadillaUSA108.2220230235140147.5150275285292.5667.5397.83

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrew CrossanUSA111.4145155162.5102.5110115170175182.5452.5266.74

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stanley MurklandUSA110232.5240247.5157.5165167.5282.5295302.5710420.51

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Victor Martin JrUSA171.5287.5302.5317.5167.5175182.5285300317.5792.5411.48

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · M-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thomas TevesUSA71.3195207.5217.5140140162.5185195205552.5409.81

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.