USPA · IPL

Battle of the Banshees

October 2, 2021Salt Lake City, UT, USA46 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lynndsey EldridgeUSA64.4—67.572.572.5—67.571.64

Women · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cecily LewisUSA72.8—8087.595—87.586.59
2Moriah LangstonUSA71.2—354045—4545.08

Women · Raw · Bench only · -82.5 kg · Masters 60-64

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katherine HrsitouUSA79.2—657075—7066.29

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -75 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidi TolmanUSA73—6062.562.5125130137.5200197.63

Women · Raw · Push-pull · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidi TolmanUSA73—6062.562.5125130137.5200197.63

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cecily LewisUSA72.8——155170187.5170168.24
2Moriah LangstonUSA71.2——62.57592.592.592.66

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -82.5 kg · Masters 60-64

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katherine HrsitouUSA79.2——152.5165172.5165156.25

Women · Raw · -48 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tori LamUSA47.8959510052.55557.5105117.5120272.5352.72

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Submasters 35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Whitni PienezzaUSA5252.552.552.537.54042.582.59095190231.59

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1My Nguyen-NassonUSA54.61151251256567.572.5130137.5145342.5403.77

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Submasters 35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1MJ MartinezUSA60100110112.552.557.560115122.5127.5295327.02

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Juniors 13-15

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Zoe VigilUSA60.36572.585303540758087.5212.5234.83

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jamie Wood #1USA67.492.5100107.552.56072.5140152.5162.5330340.98

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michelle CarlsonUSA65.692.5102.510567.572.576115122.5137.5300314.92

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jamie Wood #1USA67.492.5100107.552.56072.5140152.5162.5330340.98
2Kate MillsUSA63.4102.5107.512052.55557.5135142.5150325348.20
3Michelle CarlsonUSA65.692.5102.510567.572.576115122.5137.5300314.92
4Jessie LarsonUSA65.88087.597.5606570107.5112.5117.5280293.40
5Kasondra Karr ColeUSA65.282.592.597.5556060110115122.5270284.46
6Molly Jones #2USA65.2608587.537.552.552.59097.5105230242.32
7Zoe VigilUSA60.36572.585303540758087.5212.5234.83

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordyn CookUSA71.2102.5112.5117.5556065137.5150155327.5328.07

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Masters 45-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidi TolmanUSA7395951056062.562.5125130137.5305301.39

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kiara BensonUSA70140152.516577.58587.5165177.5182.5422.5427.26
2Cecily LewisUSA72.8107.5117.51308087.595155170187.5387.5383.48
3Virginia DickinsonUSA72.41101201306577.585145157.5160367.5364.78
4Leah StampUSA74.4105112.5112.58082.582.5142.5150160337.5330.12
5Jordyn CookUSA71.2102.5112.5117.5556065137.5150155327.5328.07
6Heidi TolmanUSA7395951056062.562.5125130137.5305301.39
7Sarah AllredUSA7087.595105556065100112.5117.5282.5285.68
8Emily TaggartUSA73.977.590905052.555117.5125130255250.32
9Katie MilliganUSA74.462.57077.542.547.547.58592.597.5215210.30

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Submasters 35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Virginia DickinsonUSA72.41101201306577.585145157.5160367.5364.78

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Juniors 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aja VigilUSA8282.59097.5455057.5110117.5125265246.68

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Piney WhittakerUSA77142.5155172.587.595102.5165182.5197.5447.5429.91
2Mackenzie NewmanUSA78.587.597.5100455055110130135285271.11

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mandi WalkerUSA801151201256572.575112.5122.5127.5320301.52
2Aja VigilUSA8282.59097.5455057.5110117.5125265246.68

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Submasters 35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma HoganUSA79.5130140147.597.5105112.5145157.5167.5417.5394.62

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Juniors 16-17

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lanie HauserUSA87.282.592.51055057.557.597.5105117.5260235.11

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Masters 40-44

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stacy VigilUSA84.27582.592.557.562.567.595105112.5272.5250.46

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Micaila MinmixUSA90125137.514592.597.5102.5175190207.5455405.64
2Lauren MalovichUSA85.6145152.5157.592.59597.5152.5162.5165410373.93
3Audria SandersUSA88.2122.514015077.587.587.5122.5145155362.5326.10
4Stacy VigilUSA84.27582.592.557.562.567.595105112.5272.5250.46
5Sara ThurdekoosUSA908592.5100404552.5102.5107.5115267.5238.48

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Juniors 18-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Katelin SmithUSA95.6122.513514062.57070127.5132.5140342.5297.58

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tanea DelatoreUSA97.412013014057.562.565145152.5157.5355306.11

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Masters 50-54

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lauri BarberUSA91.162.582.51004552.562.562.577.592.5227.5201.74

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Masters 55-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Theresea DanielUSA95.8105110112.552.557.562.5120127.5137.5312.5271.28

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alivia PattersonUSA109.8177.5187.519597.5102.5107.5212.5227.5240522.5430.97
2Roslyn DanfordUSA11015516517577.58587.5187.5200210472.5389.49
3Katie PrawittUSA98.4147.5160162.57582.587.5162.5175182.5420360.68
4Amber HeslephUSA100.9120130142.562.577.582.5120130145370314.65
5Tanea DelatoreUSA97.412013014057.562.565145152.5157.5355306.11
6Chelsy HenlineUSA9390102.511552.562.572.5102.5120137.5315276.87
7Theresea DanielUSA95.8105110112.552.557.562.5120127.5137.5312.5271.28
8Madison WellsUSA202.547.552.560606570125137.5147.5272.5210.03
9Kimberly NorthUSA107.682.582.59047.552.557.5100107.5112.5260215.95
10Samantha WilliamsUSA99.462.567.577.55057.562.597.5110125245209.56

Women · Raw · 90+ kg · Submasters 35-39

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Roslyn DanfordUSA11015516517577.58587.5187.5200210472.5389.49

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.