WRPF-Colombia · WRPF

Infernal

May 8, 2026Colombia184 lifters
Best DOTS
Heidy Solarte

583.87DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Solanyi LeónColombia74.75—758090—9087.81

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ingrith FigueroaColombia51.3——112.5120127.5120147.66

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrea SilvaColombia54.7——112.5112.5117.5117.5138.35

Women · Raw · Deadlift only · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marcela NavaColombia66.7——147.5147.5155147.5153.33

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rosa CarrascalColombia51.8122.5130132.56065.566127.5132.5132.5323.5395.37
2Ingrith FigueroaColombia51.3105107.5115556065112.5120127.5295362.99

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rosa CarrascalColombia51.8122.5130132.56065.566127.5132.5132.5323.5395.37
2Ingrith FigueroaColombia51.3105107.5115556065112.5120127.5295362.99

Women · Raw · -52 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luna RochaColombia50.3592.5100107.542.547.552.5100110122.5270336.64

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicole López #4Colombia53.3105105115505560137.5147.5152.5317.5380.47
2Sara GarciaColombia5695105112.5505557.595105105255295.58

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diana GonzalezColombia54.65100110122.547.552.555115115125300353.45
2Andrea SilvaColombia54.7105105112.547.55055112.5112.5117.5272.5320.85

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mariangel AparicioColombia54.6115115122.5657070147.5147.5147.5327.5386.08
2Paulina MartínezColombia55.8105112.51206067.567.5137.5142.5147.5320371.80
3Sharick LunaColombia56120125125606570120120130320370.92
4Laura CajeliColombia53.2115120122.5455052.5125130140300359.96
DQSara SuescaColombia54.1132.5132.5132.572.577.582.5145155165——

Women · Raw · -56 kg · Teen 14-16

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Frida MartínezMexico55.7100110115556060130140142.5305354.79

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luna CanedoColombia60145145150707580160170170380421.25
2Maria RicoColombia58.21001051104550558595105270305.18

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Luna CanedoColombia60145145150707580160170170380421.25

Women · Raw · -60 kg · Teen 14-16

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sara BlancoColombia58.55135142.5145657072.5175175180390439.12

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Karol EspinosaColombia66.6150162.5167.592.597.5102.5160175180440457.81
2Gineth RodríguezColombia67.15155160165707580150157.5162.5402.5416.79

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jesenia MorenoColombia67.51601651658087.587.5190205210452.5467.16
2Marcela NavaColombia66.7122.5127.5135657072.5147.5147.5155352.5366.44
DQKleidy MolinaColombia64.395100102.547.547.547.5110115120——

Women · Raw · -67.5 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ana BetancurColombia67.2122.5130130606565125137.5145332.5344.16
2Nicol MarcucciColombia60.28595107.547.55555759090217.5240.60

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aura FallaColombia72162.51701757072.575140147.5152.5400398.24
2Luisa PedrazaColombia74.9145157.516567.57075130142.5150370360.63

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Anuzhka CedronPeru71.9210215220130137.5137.5220225230580577.89
2Yesenia SandovalColombia72.0518019019595100100185195200495492.63
3Angela Paola SuarezColombia72132.5142.5150606565157.5165170377.5375.84

Women · Raw · -75 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Maykelin JaimesColombia74.3511512512557.56061137.5137.5150320313.11

Women · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Dayana BedoyaColombia81.9165170170859095145150155405377.23

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidy SolarteArgentina82.75220240260120130137.5220240260630583.87

Women · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidy SolarteArgentina82.75220240260120130137.5220240260630583.87
2Yeni del ValleColombia83.5155165172.5758085150165165422.5389.87

Women · Wraps · -48 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jenny LealColombia47.75909510047.55052.5105110115267.5346.52
2Yohana BescanzaColombia46.6606572.53537.5409092.597.5195257.18

Women · Wraps · -60 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Estefanía MirandaColombia56.711511512057.56065115125130315362.14

Women · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leydy HuertasColombia65.4190200202.5859595170180185482.5507.42
2Natalia PardoColombia66.651501501607077.577.5160170170397.5413.40
3Gisela ParraColombia66.35160165170606565155162.5170392.5409.28

Women · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Teen 14-16

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Barbara HernándezVenezuela62.88080904042.545105110120245264.01

Women · Wraps · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angela BuitragoColombia71.05200205210808590200207.5207.5500501.45

Men · Raw · Bench only · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angel Lopez #5Colombia50.35—95100102.5—102.5101.27

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel Guzmán #1Colombia74.05—160170170—160115.73

Men · Raw · Bench only · -75 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samuel MorenoColombia72.75—130137.5137.5—13095.13

Men · Raw · Bench only · -90 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andrés MaestreColombia89.5—145150157.5—15097.26

Men · Raw · Bench only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugo RiveraUSA96.8—150165175—165103.04

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alex Alvarez #7Colombia75——220220230220157.83
2Miguel MedinaUSA72.7——200207.5212.5212.5155.58

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQBryan MelgarejoColombia82.5—————

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugo RiveraUSA96.8——220240240240149.87

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -110 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan AgudeloColombia102.7——215225235235143.02

Men · Raw · Deadlift only · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQAndres SantacruzColombia110—————

Men · Raw · -56 kg · Teen 14-16

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Geronimo Rodriguez54135142.5142.595100110140150160385356.02

Men · Raw · -60 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leyher Santiago LeónColombia59.09130142.5155707577.5155155170387.5331.23
2Juan RiañoColombia59.95127.513513582.592.592.5155165165382.5323.07
3Gerson MéndezColombia56.412012512572.577.582.5155162.5162.5352.5313.54

Men · Raw · -60 kg · Masters 60-69

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan CastillaUSA57.625505040505380100106184160.71

Men · Raw · -60 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan ArevaloColombia59.65147.5157.5165100112.5120.5190202.5202.5475.5403.28
2Jeremy SoteloColombia57.716017017090100100170180190440383.74
3Duvan TellezColombia58.2514015015592.597.5102.5170175190427.5369.84
4Andres SuarezColombia58.2140152.51659595102.5152.5152.5167.5422.5365.78
5Jordan KlaussColombia58.25147.515015567.57075185195200420363.35

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jesus GonzalezUSA66.5177.5187.5195105110115195205205502.5391.54
2Nicolas CamposColombia66.7175182.5182.5102.5112.5117.5185195205490380.96
3Jharol RoblesColombia67.3165172.5172.5102.5107.5110190200200472.5364.96
DQJuan OrtizUSA65.9205215226127.5132.5132.5230230230——

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cesar MonaColombia65.45210215215135140145230232.5235582.5459.26
2Jonathan Rojas #1Colombia63.15180187.5192.5120130135235235250.5552.5447.65
3Miguel Calderón #1Colombia67165172.5175102.5110112.5205205205487.5377.77
4David LealColombia65.351551651759097.5102.5185195205472.5372.96
5Justin BenavidesColombia66.5150160172.59595107.5192.5202.5202.5470366.21
6Santiago ReyesColombia65.6120127.51358592.595170185200412.5324.67
DQJuan OrtizUSA65.9205215226127.5132.5132.5230230230——

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1José AtehortuaColombia66.2195195205.5122.5127.5127.5200210220542.5424.11
2Alberth HernándezColombia66.3160170177.5107.5115120230230230515402.17
3Juan BullaColombia64.45152.5162.5172.577.58592.5205205220475378.88
4Alejandro RodriguezUSA67155165172.5100105110200210210475368.09
5Andres MillanColombia67.4167.5175177.5102.5107.5110172.5180185467.5360.71
6Santiago EscobarColombia66.45152.5155162.595100100200212.5220462.5360.57
7Kevin AcostaColombia63.85150160175100100105170170185430345.44
8Juan LeonColombia65.3137.5140152.587.592.597.5180190190425335.66
9Kevin AlvarezUSA66.2140145145909095175182.5182.5405316.62
10Diego EstupiñanColombia67.4127.5127.514077.58585160172.5177.5377.5291.27

Men · Raw · -67.5 kg · Teen 14-16

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nestor RiverosColombia65.8190190200107.5112.5115180200210525412.28
2Juan MurilloEcuador64.7160167.5175100110117.5175175190460365.83

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Julián SuescaColombia74.1227.5237.5242.5140145150.5235250257.5645466.35
2Boris ValbuenaColombia68.75210225225127.5135140222.5240250600456.42
3Diego RodríguezUSA71.3190200207.5135140140220230235577.5428.35
4Brayan AleyColombia72.65195202.5210125130135235240250572.5419.33
5Samuel MurciaColombia67.8515016017097.5100102.5215222.5227.5487.5374.34
6Edgar TorresColombia72.05150160162.5100102.5102.5220225225482.5355.37
DQCarlos AdameColombia70.8175185200115115120200200200——

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cesar HerreraColombia74.05220220225135140142.5260270270637.5461.13
2Alex Alvarez #7Colombia75175187.5200120125125220220230527.5378.44
3David MontoyaUSA72.74125150160130140145185195202.5495362.27
4Miguel MedinaUSA72.7150157.5162.5100105110200207.5212.5480351.42
5Ángel ValeroColombia73.31801851859595102.5195202.5222.5470342.23

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miguelangel QuirozColombia74.75180192.5200125132.5132.5212.5212.5215540388.24
2Juan CortesColombia72.2160167.5172.5110115120235242.5247.5527.5387.97
3Samuel BermudezColombia73.9177.5190195107.5112.5117.5205215215507.5367.58
4Oscar ContrerasColombia68.95165167.51759597.5102.5150160170425322.63

Men · Raw · -75 kg · Teen 14-16

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Robinson MonteroColombia72.41301501509090100140150157.5377.5277.14

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan GuerreroColombia79.25230240240130140145220235245620429.91
2Juan OsorioColombia82.5210220230135140145220230240615416.60
3Johan SanabriaColombia78.65202.5215222.5132.5137.5137.5240250250595414.46
4Alejandro MartinezColombia76.05190190215110115120220235250580412.46
5Sergio BeltránColombia76.6190200205125130132.5220240247.5575407.06
6Mateo RojasColombia82180187.5190122.5127.5130220230237.5552.5375.56
7Miguel HerreraEngland79.25190202.5202.5110120120210220225532.5369.24
8Kevin AcostaColombia82.4160172.5180110117.5122.5200207.5210510345.71
DQSebastián GarzónColombia81.25230230235150150157.5302.5302.5302.5——

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fabrizio RodriguezColombia79.95235245255145155160275290290680469.06
2Juan RiveraUSA81.3180190200120130140220230235550375.70
3Juan MedinaArgentina82.5190190190110120125195220240535362.41
4Oscar de AlbaMexico80.814016017090105107.5190205210485332.49
5David Hernandez #28Colombia81.751501601758597.5102.5170185205482.5328.55
6Daniel ReyesUSA77.515016016590100107.5180180195460323.31
DQJuan MosqueraColombia80.6170170170105110115220230235——
DQSebastián GarzónColombia81.25230230235150150157.5302.5302.5302.5——

Men · Raw · -82.5 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Daniel TintinagoColombia78.75182.5190190115115117.5215222.5225522.5363.68
2Luis Sánchez #1Colombia82.5182.51901959095100225225240510345.47
3Manuel CastañedaColombia76147.51501558087.595175175180422.5300.58
4Sebastian BenavidesUSA75.51351401459595105155162.5165405289.33

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose OnateColombia88.1225237.5242.5152.5162.5168255265265670.5438.30
2Bayron RojasColombia87.95227.5227.5237.5127.5135135260260272.5625408.92
3Erik TrujilloColombia86.75210225230140150157.5210220225600395.40
4David Torres #9Colombia82.8195205207.5120130130250255260580392.08
5Tomas BetancurColombia90205212.5220145150150200210220575371.80
6Eduardo HincapieColombia84.5518019020097.5102.5107.5220235245542.5362.49
7Alejandro PinedaColombia84.65180187.5187.59095100215215220500333.88
8Felipe RojasColombia86.1165172.5172.5107.5112.5117.5200210217.5492.5325.86

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Santiago UrregoColombia88.55260275281145155160315326340756492.89
2Yojahn SantamariaColombia87.05262.5270272.5175185190240250252.5710467.04
3Douglas PuentesColombia88.35215232.5242.5147.5157.5165235255265655427.54
4Sebastian TorresColombia89.9227.5232.5232.5170180180225235245632.5409.20
5Santiago BahamónColombia89.95200207.5212.5115120125220230237.5567.5367.05
6Daniel GutierrezColombia87.5202.5207.5210125130132.5195205210552.5362.45
7Jose RuizUSA83.7160170175125130132.5200215225520349.40
8Daniel DiazUSA88.5165170180120127.5132.5182.5195202.5497.5324.45

Men · Raw · -90 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Manuel López #1Colombia88.8230240250.5140148150260277.5291665.5433.26
2Yohan FraileColombia89.45120130140105105107.5140155170417.5270.79
DQKeneth MaderaColombia88.45215215220120120120250250250——

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Gabriel RubioColombia99.1250260267.5175180185.5280300310740457.28
2Jaider MazabuelColombia95.7187.5192.5202.5110115120210215215527.5331.13

Men · Raw · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexis Contreras #1Colombia94.75290305305167.5172.5172.5330355355787.5496.64
2Mario TibaduizaColombia99.05180192.5202.5115130130195205225557.5344.58

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andres GonzalezUSA107.9235250267.5150160160250270290690411.68

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rafael AlvaPeru102.5250250252.5152.5155160275282.5285695423.32

Men · Raw · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rafael AlvaPeru102.5250250252.5152.5155160275282.5285695423.32
2David JaramilloColombia102.8270285300135140147.5245257.5262.5690419.76
3Juan PatinoUSA106.9215230240135142.5150230245250602.5360.78
4Mateo GracianoColombia106.2185200207.5120130137.5200220225537.5322.70

Men · Raw · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1William BetancurColombia120.03200205205120120130205215225550315.84

Men · Wraps · -56 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Santiago Urrego CastañedaColombia54.85150150157.5859090155165175410373.81

Men · Wraps · -60 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Exon RodríguezColombia56.71801901909097.5102.5190197.5197.5485429.41

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cristhian David ReyesColombia66.8210222.5225110117.5122.5210215215550427.14
2Ivan OspinaColombia62160162.5175110125132.5170185187.5485398.67

Men · Wraps · -67.5 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yogen NopeColombia63.61301401509095100130140150375302.17

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose Ramirez #24Colombia74.852002102159097.5105185192.5200507.5364.56
2Miguel PaezColombia71.6170170170110110120170190197.5477.5353.17

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Omar CárdenasColombia73.6237.5242.5247.5135140142.5225235245632.5459.33

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Victor RojasColombia72.85230240250140147.5147.5200220220587.5429.53

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Angel Rodriguez #19Colombia72.1240245247.5137.5142.5145260275280.5668491.76
2Omar CárdenasColombia73.6237.5242.5247.5135140142.5225235245632.5459.33
DQDaniel Guzmán #1Colombia74.05260260260160170170240··——

Men · Wraps · -75 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Juan David PerezColombia72.05160180202.5110115117.5170177.5182.5495364.58
2Johan AbaunzaColombia74.75150150157.59095100170180200430309.15
3Santiago LopezColombia68.414015517572.577.577.5170170185402.5307.29

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Diego Pérez #9Colombia81.9220220240105110112.5210220225572.5389.42
2Wilson BotiaColombia78.6205210210102.5107.5110230240240547.5381.52
3Teddy ZambranoColombia80.45160175190125130135180200215505347.08

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Edwin ArceColombia82.515015017090105115175185195450304.83

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Cristian PacanchiqueColombia82.45220240250150160160230240250640433.68
2Luis SalazarColombia81220230230135135140240250255610417.58
3Larry AponteColombia80.15220225225145147.5150205210210575396.05
4David DiazUSA80.05210210220115122.5122.5220230230555382.56
DQCarlos MurciaColombia76.2160160160110110110165165165——

Men · Wraps · -82.5 kg · Sub-Juniors 17-19

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Samuel MontoyaColombia81.5210230240110120125220240240575392.22
DQGenser DíazColombia81.45220220220110117.5117.5240240240——

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Masters 40-49

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jose SepulvedaColombia85.5245255255135142.5150265270275680451.61

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Masters 50-59

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jhon LombanaColombia88.25165165165105110120185195202.5470306.96

Men · Wraps · -90 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Stiven CastañoColombia85.55210225240135142.5150215225232.5607.5403.34
2Marlon PeñaColombia87.15220235240115120125210210220580381.29
DQThiago VivasColombia90260260280150160160———
DQMiguel CuéllarColombia85180180180140155157.5210220230——

Men · Wraps · -100 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hugo RiveraUSA96.8220235250150165175220240240640399.65
2Cristian ChilaColombia91.7200210210115115117.5180185185497.5318.71

Men · Wraps · -110 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander RuizUSA100.5260275280145152.5160240250255670411.51
2Esteban CastroColombia102.5255255265140145150210220220610371.54
3David GalvisColombia101.9220240260.5130140150200210210590360.25
DQRuben HerreraColombia109.2180180180100100100200200200——

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · Juniors 20-23

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Miguel MercadoUSA115300325335160170180260280300760442.89

Men · Wraps · -125 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yair PinoColombia116.4360360400180190200290310·910528.06
2Gilberto RojasColombia116.9250250250185190192.5250260267.5700405.60

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.