AMP · IPF

5W Midwest Showdown

January 10, 2026Chicago, IL, USA128 lifters
Best DOTS
Sarah Mercer

556.86DOTS

Best total

Women · Raw · -47 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jordan BollUSA46.5859092.5404545859095227.5300.53

Women · Raw · -52 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Aliki AmeerUSA51.9122.5132.5137.577.582.585125137.5145365445.50

Women · Raw · -57 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarah MercerUSA53.35145152.516092.597.5102.5195205212.5465556.86
2Emma BourgeoisUSA55.8112.5117.5122.55052.555115125130302.5351.47

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ellie WeinsteinUSA58.4150160165808587.5177.5190197.5450507.51
2Abigail YandrichUSA57.5147.5157.5165606570150162.5170397.5452.83
3Savannah MarincekUSA62.810011011057.562.567.5125135142.5320344.83
4Hannah BishopUSA6092.510010562.57075105115125300332.56
DQJulie ZhangUSA6014015015592.597.597.5140152.5160——

Women · Raw · -63 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emma SaariUSA63137.5145147.572.577.580167.5180187.5415446.34
2Kasandra PosadaUSA61.45140147.5157.5606570145157.5165385420.46

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Leila KatoUSA68.6125132.5140707580147.5157.5170377.5386.13
2Janelle YangUSA65.2112.512013082.587.592.5137.5145155362.5381.91
3Daissy ChoglloUSA64.6110115122.557.562.565115127.5137.5317.5336.35
4Samantha Torres #3USA65.187.59510042.547.5508592.595242.5255.72

Women · Raw · -69 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Laquiana JonesUSA67.5140150157.58587.590165177.5185415428.44

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tova SibajaUSA74.715016017077.58590170185192.5407.5397.74

Women · Raw · -76 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rebecca UeckerUSA75.5177.5190197.5100100105190205217.5520504.70
2Nicole AriasUSA73.15137.514515562.572.577.5157.5170182.5410404.69

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jessica DonayUSA78.716516517597.5102.5105150160167.5437.5415.64
2Anna KaufmanUSA81.110511512062.567.570115125130312.5292.47

Women · Raw · -84 kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Nicolette ZeiglerUSA83.95190205215105112.5117.5222.5242.5252.5585538.44

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brooke CaldwellUSA91.915016017095100102.5140160175432.5382.08

Women · Raw · 84+ kg · FR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emily ManzoUSA103.4160165172.557.562.565175180187.5425358.09

Men · Raw · -59 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kye UchiyamaUSA58.15160170177.5100107.5110185200210497.5431.03
2Jordan CoatesUSA56.1140150155100105110200220230480428.95

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Noah PiliUSA65.5220230235130140145240255262.5642.5506.27
2Ivan BerusUSA64.85165175182.5105112.5120185195210497.5394.97
3Diego FigueroaUSA59.914015016077.58595157.5170170425359.21

Men · Raw · -66 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joey HoUSA65.5207.5220230130137.5140240260272.5627.5494.45
2Quocviet LeUSA64195205212.5112.5117.5117.5222.5245262.5592.5475.13

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brayden MolinyaweUSA72.55220240250150160167.5265285300707.5518.69
2Luke ChristophersonUSA73.85205225240120127.5135240260280655474.62
3Jonathan Ho #2USA73.4192.5207.5217.5117.5125130220240242.5580421.95
4Mateo MackiewiczUSA71.95180197.5207.5132.5140142.5202.5217.5227.5577.5425.73
5Kacper KobelUSA69.5170185195115125130185197.5210525396.33
6Christopher TairaUSA71.8150160·102.5112.5117.5170195212.5490361.74
7Roman LukerUSA73.4160172.5177.592.5100105172.5185197.5475345.57
8Mason DesmondUSA72.15150160167.5100107.5115155170182.5457.5336.64
9Juan FischerUSA71.5147.5152.51609095100165177.5187.5442.5327.59
10Jonathan GreerUSA72.71201301407582.590167.5182.5195425311.15
11Ryan DohUSA68.9582.592.5102.567.572.577.5105105112.5287.5218.25

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-M4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Greg MadisonUSA73.125··25··177.5187.5·237.5173.25

Men · Raw · -74 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Omar ElsherifUSA73.3240255270177.5177.5190290305305722.5526.09
2Jarru CruzUSA72.5215227.5232.5150155160250265275662.5485.92
3Nicolas BunjaminUSA71.9120137.5150708085145165180410302.39

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kegan JonesUSA81.1210227.5235140150155297.5315340700478.85
2Dylan StefanUSA78.9235250255137.5142.5145265290305690479.72
3Dade WillmsUSA80.7185200207.5130140145282.5305317.5650445.92
4Jack Le #1USA81.8207.5225237.5125140150245265277.5642.5437.34
5Daniel HashempourUSA82.6200220235140150155230250267.5640433.23
6Connor Johnson #3USA80.6200212.5222.5150160167.5205220232.5622.5427.37
7Keagan MatscheUSA81.6210220227.5132.5132.5140250265265610415.80
8Gaetano DOronzoUSA81.8165177.5192.5130137.5137.5217.5232.5240555377.78
9Lucas Miller #3USA80.55200210215110120120200215227.5550377.73
10Ethan LeonUSA82.5165177.5185117.5125125220235252.5545369.18
11Oliver DolbertUSA79.75162.5172.5182.5107.5115120200220227.5522.5360.95
12Nick WaakUSA80.2160170182.5115122.5130185200210522.5359.76
13Liam O'Sullivan #2USA74.7165175182.590100105170185195470338.06
14Mason BauerUSA79.55140152.5157.59095100155170185442.5306.14
15Vincent DeRubertisUSA74.45125137.5145120125130135150165435313.56
16Brendan WhowellUSA82.55145145152.5110112.5115145155160417.5282.71
17Ziad ElshahawyUSA82.38080908087.592.5125132.5142.5310210.28

Men · Raw · -83 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan Park #1USA81.05215230240145150152.5255275290682.5467.04
2Kyle Johnson #13USA82.2225237.5250140150157.5235250260637.5432.73
3Ajay MannamUSA77.1135145152.592.5100105180195205462.5326.10

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ben MckinneyUSA90.7240252.5265152.5157.5160252.5270285695447.65
2Jacob DanielsonUSA91.1230245252.5145152.5155270290300690443.46
3Travis KimUSA89.1220230240145150155245265280660428.94
4Michael Nguyen #19USA86.4190207.5215145155162.5240257.5272.5650429.27
5Justin Harper #2USA85.8220220235137.5147.5152.5242.5260272.5642.5425.90
6Diego OrdonezUSA91.4210230250140155160210225250635407.45
7Loc DangUSA92207.5225235135145155220237.5255635406.14
8Mark John DeniegaUSA88.55205225235125135140220235250625407.48
9Halyan DeanUSA91.7195210220135142.5147.5232.5245255602.5385.97
10Samuel RobertsUSA90.05185200212.5127.5137.5140210227.5242.5595384.62
11Xavier WersalUSA91.35205212.5222.5135145150207.5220225592.5380.28
12Andrew Cox #5USA91.9200217.5230117.5122.5130200220227.5567.5363.16
13Ethan TrailUSA83.1175190202.5102.5110115202.5215230547.5369.36
14Jowad JudehUSA92.65140152.5170100110120175192.5215505321.89
15Patrik HastingsUSA92.4180185190105107.5112.5190205212.5497.5317.53
16Simon Powell #2USA83.1160167.5172.592.5100105180200205477.5322.14
17Justin DinhUSA87.6514015017097.5110120162.5180202.5472.5309.69
18Kaden ElliniUSA85.15120132.5142.5107.5117.5120165182.5195455302.86

Men · Raw · -93 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael CrehanUSA92.6295320337.5172.5182.5187.5280300·807.5514.84
2Xavier WiemkenUSA92.4260280285180190197.5300320330797.5509.00
3Patrick OwensUSA92272.5287.5305150157.5160290307.5315762.5487.69
4Alexander ThielenUSA92.8240260270160172.5180285305312.5755480.87
5Jacob MarcusUSA91.7215230240130137.5145225237.5245612.5392.38
6Tommy KangUSA86202.5215222.5107.5115·202.5215225555367.44
7Mitchell BeasleyUSA90.95187.5197.5205105110115212.5227.5235535344.12
8Gabriel Marrero NievesUSA91.2165175187.595102.5112.5170182.5192.5492.5316.35
9Matthew TrajanoUSA89.3137.515016087.595100145160175430279.14
10Anthony IzaguirreUSA88.3132.5145152.592.597.5102.5142.5155165415270.96

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Blake Johnson #9USA104.35225240260170182.5190275305325775468.58
2Austin ChroupUSA104.7262.5280295185195195265280295770464.92
3Zihao QingUSA99.9275290295140145150315337.5337.5755464.92
4Cash ZumhingstUSA104.9262.5280290180180185255275285750452.50
5Luke ReinkingUSA104.8265280292.5147.5157.5157.5295312.5320740446.63
6Cosmin NaroviciUSA97.9222.5242.5260150160167.5230245260665413.16
7Myles SanfordUSA97.4197.5220230130142.5150205222.5245625389.20
8Brian IzzoUSA100.3212.5225235107.5117.5127.5212.5227.5240602.5370.37
9Benjamin KoncelUSA101.25207.5217.5222.5115122.5127.5235245260600367.35
10Marik McKennaUSA104.2518019521092.5100107.5250270282.5600362.91
11Victor HerbertUSA104.65155165172.5140155157.5172.5185200530320.07
12Kenneth WeeraprajukUSA103.8160172.5180120122.5127.5180197.5200507.5307.50
DQMichael ArzolaUSA96.15187.5200200107.5117.5125182.5197.5207.5——

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jasper HuggionsUSA95205212.5222.5137.5142.5150207.5220235600377.92

Men · Raw · -105 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ryan Jordan #1USA103.7295317.5330215227.5237.5300325340882.5534.94
2Aaron PittmanUSA103.2252.5272.5282.5182.5195205252.5265272.5760461.60
3Aundre WilsonUSA97.65205220235145155162.5225245265662.5412.07
4Jacob LoveUSA101.25225240250140150150250265280655401.02
5Cristian FavelaUSA96.1212.5222.5240140150160215230240640400.98
6Riley BasitUSA103.4200207.5215100105115227.5235255575348.96
7Jack Thornton #1USA103.9160170175110115120160172.5182.5477.5289.21
8Julian Espinoza #3USA99.125··9092.5100127.5137.5145270166.85

Men · Raw · -120 kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Derrick SamuelUSA113.5255270285175185185310330340800468.38
2Carlos MatiasUSA116.1205220235175185192.5215235250677.5393.49
3Johnny CruzUSA116.9200210220142.5150152.5220237.5250612.5354.90
4Benny WuUSA116.3177.5195205147.5157.5162.5180200207.5570330.86
5Vukoje PetrovicUSA119170190190115125130210220230545313.87

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Jr

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Conrad UyakonwuUSA122.15220237.5255140162.5167.5260300310722.5412.52
2Gavin WorkmanUSA128.85120122.5125120150170120150·442.5248.44

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-M1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Andres Garcia #9USA121.451201301358592.595180185190420240.25

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-O

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Tyrel WilliamsUSA174.3340365377.5220220235320342.5355955493.81
2Mario Lozano #1USA122.5205215225117.5122.5127.5255275290642.5366.50
3Tony KhayduangtaUSA135.5185202.5210125135142.5215245260605334.65

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · MR-Sj

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Brian RootUSA138.25185187.5200909595190200200495272.23

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.