BVDK · IPF

Endkampf Bundesliga

July 2, 2022Essen, NRW, Germany20 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Lea-Sophie GersbergGermany60.66155162.5170115120122.5150157.5162.5455500.93
3Emily FinnernGermany59185190200125132.5137.5150160166503.5564.14

Women · Single-ply · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
5Friederike HoppeGermany74.74152.5160162.5102.5107.5110170177.5182.5455443.97

Men · Single-ply · -74 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Matti DavidGermany73.2205215215150150155160180190535389.91
5Nicolai RakowskiGermany73.82210225235125132.5140225247.5255622.5451.19

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
4Jonas DiefenbachGermany86.02220225230180185185225237.5242.5642.5425.32
DQSimon EichlerGermany83.02230240255195220225240··——
DQHannes HaaseGermany88.64300300300205205205225··——

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Philipp SchwedaGermany96.14280287.5300215225230270290295815510.52
2Tony ReinringerGermany104.78320332.5342.5205212.5212.5295307.5312.5862.5520.61
2Dominik BorasGermany97.5292.5302.5310250250257.5245252.5310797.5496.39
4Klaus-Peter SchifferGermany100.38260260275210220220240252.5252.5720442.45
5Daniel KunellisGermany104.32220227.5232.5170175177.5255265270667.5403.63
5Diaa Eddin Abou AichaGermany102.46250250260152.5157.5160260265270672.5409.68

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Simon BauseweinGermany105.14300300305175175180260272.5280755455.09
3Martin LangeGermany108.2330340350260270270290305312.5915545.34
4Malte FleissnerGermany116.08320330352.5245260260305325325880511.14
4Marcel VitzGermany115.96335350365225255260270290302.5865502.61

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christoph SeefeldGermany121.363253553801702903002903103301,000572.17
1Moritz TaschnerGermany144.46310320330190245260300320330920499.81

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.