BVDK · IPF

Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaft im Kraftdreikampf Jugend/Junioren/Altersklassen

June 22, 2024Braunschweig, NI, Germany52 lifters
Best DOTS
Best total

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Sarah LützenkirchenGermany57112.51201257072.575122.5132.5138330378.08

Women · Raw · -57 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lea FellnerGermany56455055303537.572.57580172.5199.95

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Heidrun WoltjenGermany61.89092.5·47.55050102.5··240261.19

Women · Raw · -63 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Rieke RoederGermany61.892.595100616670100112.5112.5261284.04

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Marie ThomannGermany68.2112.5117.5122.56062.565125132.5140327.5336.11
2Chiara VehlingGermany67.2115120125505557.5120127.5127.5307.5318.28
3Clara BungeGermany65.792.5100105505050110120125275288.42

Women · Raw · -69 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Erika HammeckeGermany68.3110117.512067.572.575120125132.5327.5335.83
2Fabia Patrizia RisthausGermany64.86582.590455557.58090100245259.07

Women · Raw · -76 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Christina KnoopGermany74.390100110556062.5125132.5140310303.44

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ute EllringmannGermany81.3505060404550115125135235219.67

Men · Raw · -59 kg · Youth B

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Krystian StrauchGermany57.972.582.585.54047.547.59096101215.5187.39

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Alexander AxtGermany66100110·7077.577.5140155155320250.73

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Emanuele Alejandro UsticaGermany64.1130142.5150758086110··338.5271.12
2Matthes KierGermany64.58090100506067.5100115120280223.21

Men · Raw · -66 kg · Youth B

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Lucas ReiswichGermany62.25057.557.55565·95100110215176.28

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mika MeyerGermany71.5115130137.577.58592.5155180187.5417.5309.09

Men · Raw · -74 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Noel KranzGermany72.9190202.5215105110115215227.5227.5557.5407.41
2Dmitriy SkorbachGermany69.711012012582.587.592.5160172.5177.5385290.06
3Mattis PeeckGermany74859595657072.5105120130297.5215.29

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hendrik DörzbachGermany81.3210225235140155165250270285675461.09
2Adam ReinholdGermany81.8230235245122.5130135235247.5265640435.64
3Emil JakubczykGermany81.6180190197.5130135137.5207.5220230562.5383.43

Men · Raw · -83 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Akay StumppGermany80.7210220228141148150235252.5266636436.32
2Artem SysoievGermany78.2110120130132132140140160175437305.46

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Eric MuertterGermany92.5187.5200210112.5117.5120220235245572.5365.20
2Simon WinkelhoffGermany89.3190197.5205120125127.5215225235567.5368.40
3Kevin LittauGermany90.4172.5180185127.5132.5132.5210227.5257.5540348.39
4Clemens KoopmannGermany91.4170177.5182.5117.5122.5122.5217.5230265535343.28
5Magnus SchreiberGermany86.6157.5165180105110117.5215230260520343.00
6Sylvester SchmidtGermany85.8145155162.5117.5125132.5187.5200212.5507.5336.41
7Daniel BekesiGermany91.21501601709097.5105155172.5187.5462.5297.08

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Thorsten StrehlauGermany92.6207.5220225170175177.5257.5270270652.5416.02

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Steffen StumppGermany88.817518519095102.5107.5187.5202.5207.5500325.51

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 3

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Michael KünstlerGermany84.812013013595100105130140152.5387.5258.51
2Holger PasemannGermany91.9110120125110117.5117.5130140150385246.37

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Wolfgang WeidemeierGermany91.6137.5145150808592.5165175175417.5267.60

Men · Raw · -93 kg · Youth B

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Ivan Tkachenko87.4145165180110121125.5165185185451296.04

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Yunus Abdel-RahmanGermany101.2227.5240247.5167.5172.5175257.5277.5288710.5435.09
2Louis FliegnerGermany102.9225235240127.5135135260285310655398.31
3Jannik HartwichGermany101.2170170180110115120180200205500306.19
4Jakob GertzenGermany101.9150162.5162.5105105105175225235480293.08

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1André HentschelGermany104.5243260.5268190.5201202240255265726.5439.00
2Matthias KochGermany104.6195200210150157.5160255270280650392.62

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Masters 4

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Arnold LeesemannGermany102.7140140150100120130200210230500304.30
2Bernhard RoggeGermany100120125130859095140150155375230.82

Men · Raw · -105 kg · Youth A

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Jean LibudaGermany104.5212.5225235110117.5122.5220232.5245590356.51

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Hanno SeveringsGermany115.2120130140100115117.5170185185442.5257.71

Men · Raw · -120 kg · Youth B

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Joshua SluiterGermany118.2180190200120130140175185195525303.05

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Juniors

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Mykola VerzilovGermany132.81751901959095100175190200475264.29

Men · Raw · 120+ kg · Masters 1

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Abed Al Rahman Al MasriGermany132.6160175182.58592.597.5160170180447.5249.10

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Masters 2

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQHeiko WilkeGermany125.4245260260130130130210210210——

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.