BVDK · IPF

2. Runde Bundesliga KDK

March 15, 2025Germany43 lifters
Best DOTS
Kevin Jäger #1

607.78DOTS

Best total

Women · Single-ply · -52 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Anja HeisslerGermany48.6135142.51509097.5105120130137.5392.5501.94

Women · Single-ply · -63 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
8Magdalena SpeckGermany59.05122.5130137.5707577.5142.5152.5162.5377.5422.74

Women · Single-ply · -69 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
6Sina FandrichGermany66.3115122.5127.56572.577.5135150160365380.77

Women · Single-ply · -76 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Klara HaspelGermany75.9220225230115120125160170175525508.14
3Sofia WalterGermany73.3185195205110117.5125150160165485478.19
5Katja BroxtermannGermany73220227.5232.5145150155175185190567.5560.78

Women · Single-ply · -84 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
5Daria KlausGermany82.3140150157.590100105145150155412.5383.30
7Anna TaubertGermany82.5130140145120120130145155155425394.46

Women · Single-ply · 84+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
DQSabine SchächterGermany116.65235245255140140145175185190——

Men · Single-ply · -83 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
6Sebastian KienastGermany77.3240250·122.5127.5132.5215227.5240622.5438.21
8Florian Waubert de PuiseauGermany82.6170180195120130140200220225530358.77

Men · Single-ply · -93 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Kevin Jäger #1Germany92.95315335350290310310280305315955607.78
2Mirko MünchGermany84.9280290300115170180245255265745496.68
2Markus LorkeGermany84225240250140147.5150225240255655439.24
4Matti DavidGermany83.9255265·210210210190··665446.24
9Patrick SautnerGermany88.55217.5230240130137.5140235255267.5637.5415.63
9Etienne SchäferGermany93222.5232.5240145152.5157.5280295305692.5440.60
9Jan Andreas SmolczykGermany83.15140200210130150155215240245600404.64
11Semir KamhawiGermany83.7150160170105110110190200220500335.96
11János GeerhardtGermany85.3190205212.5125132.5137.5230242.5247.5585389.01

Men · Single-ply · -105 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
3Benedikt SchlupfGermany97240250260150160160200215235625389.92
5Matthias SimpigGermany104.2200210220115125130200225230580350.88
6René UllerichGermany93.2260270280180190200250265275745473.52
7Christian RaapkeGermany96.3200215220135140145200220230590369.30
7Patrick LöselGermany100.5300315330210220230270290312.5840515.92
10Thomas StarklaufGermany104.2300310317.5195200200275290297.5800483.97
11Manuel HofmannGermany96.4150162.5172.590100100165175175447.5279.97

Men · Single-ply · -120 kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
1Fynn WawrzyniakGermany109.7250260267.5170180187.5250265275730432.80
1Felix KappmeyerGermany118.6240250267.5185192.5200280295305765441.08
8Mario ScharesGermany107.3275290300132.5140145265280290735439.48
8Peter Karl BraunschädelGermany118250265275155160167.5240257.5270712.5411.52
10Christian VonhofGermany106.6210215222.5160167.5172.5235245250635380.67
11Dirk MotzkusGermany115.3235245250215225230215225235715416.28
DQMartin PersenGermany115.2265··————

Men · Single-ply · 120+ kg · Open

#LifterBodyweightSquatBench pressDeadliftTotalDOTS
2Julian AbromeitGermany122285292.5300187.5195197.5260275290785448.38
3Tobias ZinserlingGermany141.4340350350215215225300··865472.72
4Sven NeuendorfGermany139.3300315315225240255220230235775425.31
4Dominik PahlGermany125.9375··275··260300·950537.21
5Svetoslav NikolovGermany124220240250160175185230245260685389.22
7Jan GrigatGermany204.5210230250145155162.5200200230642.5319.97
9Dominic RittigGermany136.7220240255140150155260275285680375.18
10Christoph SeefeldGermany134.8287.5305312.5190200207.5135··647.5358.70
10Andreas EhligerGermany149.2225240250185195200225235245680366.20

Data: OpenPowerlifting (public domain), updated daily. CoachForce is not affiliated with OpenPowerlifting.